SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga, Gruppe B

SG Enger-Spenge 1

1 Bäumer, Lars — DWZ: 2196-77 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Vogt, Andreas SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 2212-35 ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
2 Rathmann, Torsten — DWZ: 2100-62 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Laube, Reiner SK Halle 1; DWZ: 2090-64 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Klüners, Jürgen Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1955-106 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Niediek, Cedric SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 2036-106 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Kraetzer, Rüdiger SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1917-100 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Wehrmann, Olaf SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1901-67 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Moradi Kahlou, Benjamin SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1940-26 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Scholz, Peter SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 2193-107 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Punsaem, Gap Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1907-91 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
1 Funke, Martin SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 2281-22 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Tamm, Ulrich — DWZ: 2042-154 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Wiegand, Markus SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1814-45 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Sicker, Rolf Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1929-120 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Kalthoff, Peter SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 2048-124 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Henkemeier, Michael SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1760-161 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Botschek, Martin SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2030-164 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Kollenberg, Cedric SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 2022-26 +:- 5.0 aus 9
4 Hacker, Christian — DWZ: 1955-184 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Schulte, Martin SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1776-48 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Irkilmez, Yakub Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1948-66 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Schütte, Marcel SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1938-78 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Geisler, Reinhard SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1634-355 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Schwarz, Thomas SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1940-104 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Brunke, Christian SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2062-97 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Langer, Christian SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 2026-177 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Seliger, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1952-69 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Behler, Sven SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1945-35 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Oelschläger, Lennart — DWZ: 1907-58 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Vullhorst, Wolfgang Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1858-56 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Hötte, Ludger SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1889-107 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Rürup, Hans-Heinz SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1749-174 1:0 1.0 aus 8
3 Iseringhausen, Martin SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 2053-106 +:- 2.0 aus 6
3 Brinkmann, Markus Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1911-113 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Flöttmann, Oliver SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1988-47 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Rühmkorf, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1761-106 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Krautkrämer, Karl-Heinz SK Halle 1; DWZ: 2037-70 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Garrell, Damian Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1734-28 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Prochnow, Malte SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1840-67 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Meyer zu Schweicheln, Götz SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1907-54 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Brunke, Pascal SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1938-74 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Kleinhaus, Karl SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1824-34 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 König, Andreas Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1834-39 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Berenbrink, Hendrik SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1890-40 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Peske, Kuno — DWZ: 1826-80 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Guhe, Stefan SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1751-52 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Klahold, Roger Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1725-58 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Böhmer, Michael SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1820-88 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Milsmann, Reinhard SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1666-116 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Rebb, Rudolf SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1649-98 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Hagemeier, Ulrich SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2045-83 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Leuckert, Karsten SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1694-49 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Asani, Baskim Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1817-6 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Austermann, Julius SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1772-19 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Sadroschinski, Michael — DWZ: 1698-110 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Sivirincuk, Ruslan SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1696-31 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Reichelt, Matthias Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1753-37 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Hagedorn, Alfons SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1914-169 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Mujanovic, Mesud SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1681-64 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Gudath, Reiner SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1869-54 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Eickenbusch, Felix SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1861-54 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Brinkmann, Andrea Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1766-119 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Austermeier, David SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1822-29 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1001 Sadroschinski, Dominique — DWZ: 1676-69 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Schirmbeck, Markus SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1705-49 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
8 Gatzke, Carolin Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1768-68 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Berg, Jürgen SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1645-96 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Daub, Manfred SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1662-87 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Gründling, Kurt-Guenter SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1723-107 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Nolte, Udo SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1859-84 1:0 4.5 aus 7
7 Hackenholt, Arndt SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1733-102 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Kruze, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1749-108 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Funke, Ludger SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1772-35 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1002 Peske, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1806-68 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Voß, Markus SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1533-48 1:0 0.5 aus 5
8 Mauermann, Uwe SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1802-189 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Böckstiegel, Ralf SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1826-74 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 Wulf, Adalbert SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1740-218 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
8 Pfaffenrot, Daniel Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1562-73 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1003 Petersen, Carsten — DWZ: 1962-39 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Diele, Ralf SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1728-100 1:0 5.0 aus 6
8 Hoff, Willi SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1561-75 1:0 3.5 aus 8