SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga, Gruppe B

SV Bad Oeynhausen 1

1 Witte, Mathias — DWZ: 2012-52 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Funke, Martin SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 2281-22 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
1 Laube, Reiner SK Halle 1; DWZ: 2090-64 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
1 Scholz, Peter SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 2193-107 -:+ 7.0 aus 9
1 Punsaem, Gap Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1907-91 -:+ 1.5 aus 7
2 Vogt, Andreas — DWZ: 2212-35 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Klüners, Jürgen Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1955-106 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
1 Niediek, Cedric SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 2036-106 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
1 Bäumer, Lars SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 2196-77 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Moradi Kahlou, Benjamin SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1940-26 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
2 Langer, Christian SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 2026-177 -:+ 4.5 aus 9
2 Kapitza, Mathias Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 2006-95 -:+ 1.0 aus 3
3 Wehrmann, Olaf — DWZ: 1901-67 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Kollenberg, Cedric SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 2022-26 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Wiegand, Markus SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1814-45 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Sicker, Rolf Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1929-120 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Kalthoff, Peter SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 2048-124 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Rathmann, Torsten SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 2100-62 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Henkemeier, Michael SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1760-161 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Botschek, Martin SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2030-164 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Kleinhaus, Karl SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1824-34 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Seliger, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1952-69 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Schwarz, Thomas — DWZ: 1940-104 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Behler, Sven SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1945-35 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Gefnider, Andreas SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1813-56 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Irkilmez, Yakub Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1948-66 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Schütte, Marcel SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1938-78 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Hacker, Christian SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1955-184 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Prochnow, Malte SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1840-67 1:0 5.5 aus 8
3 Brunke, Christian SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2062-97 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Leuckert, Karsten SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1694-49 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Brinkmann, Markus Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1911-113 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Schwarz, Marc — DWZ: 1958-56 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schulte, Martin SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1776-48 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
4 Hötte, Ludger SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1889-107 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Milsmann, Reinhard SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1666-116 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 König, Andreas Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1834-39 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
6 Braune, Stephan — DWZ: 1994-46 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Asani, Baskim Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1817-6 -:+ 4.5 aus 9
7 Rürup, Hans-Heinz — DWZ: 1749-174 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Flöttmann, Oliver SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1988-47 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Krautkrämer, Karl-Heinz SK Halle 1; DWZ: 2037-70 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Zurgeißel, Heinz-Gerd Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1845-57 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Böhmer, Michael SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1820-88 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Oelschläger, Lennart SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1907-58 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Mujanovic, Mesud SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1681-64 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Brunke, Pascal SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1938-74 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Eickenbusch, Felix SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1861-54 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Bauer, Heinrich — DWZ: 1764-62 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Berenbrink, Hendrik SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1890-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Hagedorn, Alfons SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1914-169 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1001 Meyer zu Schweicheln, Götz — DWZ: 1907-54 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Austermann, Julius SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1772-19 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Guhe, Stefan SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1751-52 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Vullhorst, Wolfgang Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1858-56 1:0 2.5 aus 4
7 Mauermann, Uwe SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1802-189 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Rühmkorf, Hans-Joachim SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1761-106 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Daub, Manfred SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1662-87 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Hagemeier, Ulrich SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2045-83 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
7 Kruze, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1749-108 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1002 Rebb, Rudolf — DWZ: 1649-98 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Austermeier, David SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1822-29 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Garrell, Damian Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1734-28 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Peske, Kuno SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1826-80 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Diele, Ralf SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1728-100 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Nolte, Udo SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1859-84 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1003 Gründling, Kurt-Guenter — DWZ: 1723-107 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Schirmbeck, Markus SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1705-49 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Klahold, Roger Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1725-58 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Sadroschinski, Dominique SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1676-69 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Meise, Volker SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1598-69 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Tiedemann, Mattias SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1831-76 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Hackenholt, Arndt SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1733-102 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Riedl, Holger Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1748-60 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1004 Hoff, Willi — DWZ: 1561-75 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Funke, Ludger SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1772-35 0:1 3.5 aus 9
8 Kiel, Karl-Ernst SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1738-75 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Reichelt, Matthias Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1753-37 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Wibberg, Daniel SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1537-33 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Petersen, Carsten SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1962-39 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Diembeck, Andreas SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1530-133 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Schimmel, Luca SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1526-43 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Schulz, Henrik SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1161-25 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Bringer, Lukas — DWZ: 1765-88 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schulz, Benedikt SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1317-32 1:0 0.0 aus 1