SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 — VKZ: 64304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rapatinski, Konstantin 0220 2165-49 6 Jakubek, Leander 0217 1903-57
2 Blübaum, Karl-Ernst 0001 2258-74 7 Kirchner, Karl-Heinz 0068 1875-55
3 Tuschinske, Matthias 0061 2084-92 8 Brechelt, Detlef 0063 1748-38
4 Pajewski, Oliver 0050 2000-67 1001 Bürger, Axel 0238 1749-43
5 Blübaum, Johanna 0153 1992-145

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG Lippe Süd 1 — VKZ: 64317

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kalwa, Norbert 0158 1879-90 5 Egel, Alexander 0030 1648-12
2 Schilling, Dietmar 0017 1805-159 6 Söltl, Manfred 0027 1661-27
3 Friedrichsmeier, Axel 0004 1967-52 7 Wangert, Herbert 1090 1632-97
4 Schäl, Thomas 0011 1823-66 8 Rekemeier, Frank 0041 1622-45

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Lieme 2 — VKZ: 64312

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Bundesmann, Jörg 1064 2036-91 13 Hohn, Stephan 1017 1901-28
10 Mbarek, Najd 1050 14 Hoffmann, Andreas 0054 1891-54
11 Langenhop, Lars 0119 1895-87 15 Hötger, Udo 1071 1718-30
12 Stork, Joachim 0012 1946-134 16 Karsunke, Marvin 0129 1871-100

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Soest 1 — VKZ: 64208

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bremke, Uwe 1099 7 Gerard, Marcel 1114 1964-49
2 Tscheuschner, Tobias 1105 2051-53 8 Luimes, Werner 1116 1811-131
3 Breker, Roland 1098 2030-83 1001 Schwarzkopp, Franz 1103 1827-53
4 Nolte, Klaus 1096 1926-50 1002 Enste, Thomas 1118 1777-55
5 Seibt, Matthias 1104 2048-25 1003 Beecht, Ralf 1097 1606-39
6 Zemella, Christian 1119 1995-71

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 — VKZ: 64231

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wehmeier, Stefan 0122 2301-83 1001 Riesner, Daniel 1118 1908-50
2 Matthias, Heiner 0070 2296-108 1002 Chapman, Alan John 0006 1885-159
3 Wagner, Alexej 0247 2235-86 1003 Laurenz, Waldemar 0136 1863-139
4 Hecht, Carsten 1104 2292-136 1004 Günther, Dominik 0185 1714-69
5 Kruse, Janik 1103 2144-127 1005 Kühler, Andreas 0055 1876-81
6 Meier, Jan 1121 2067-95 1006 Brenke, Andreas 0005 2295-99
7 Grobbel, Rainer 0159 2127-96 1007 Fecke, Andreas 0020 2058-103
8 Tran, Duc Cuong 0214 2109-134

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 — VKZ: 64231

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Pollmüller, Michael 1115 2140-77 15 Neudorf, Noah Levin 1064 1893-93
10 Kuckling, Hannah 1045 2084-132 16 Hagenhoff, Georg 0028 1794-257
11 Graf, Tobias 1012 1995-39 2001 Berne, David 1119 1685-49
12 Borjini, Faouzi 1079 1959-56 2002 Scheer, Maximilian 0219 1652-78
13 Finke, Tobias 1150 1992-92 2003 Lewandowski, Edward 0061 1780-42
14 Kettler, Ilija Jonas 1163 2028-83

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Gütersloher SV 1 — VKZ: 64107

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Plaßmann, Dominik 1081 2153-148 6 Janyska, Dennis 0223 2044-57
2 Ebert, Manuel 1041 2141-116 7 Minosjan, Artur 0141 2010-66
3 Grochtmann, Stephan 0246 1985-171 8 Krüger, Tim 0162 2029-110
4 Hanhörster, Stephan 0097 1986-135 1001 Scharnowski, Tobias 0178 1954-82
5 Kretschmann, Michael 0075 2075-76

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Brackweder SK 1 — VKZ: 64104

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Malcher, Werner 1075 2267-13 7 Schimmer, Karsten 1066 1920-155
2 Bluhm, Grischa 0329 2046-5 8 Stephan, Gunther 0059 1923-206
3 Jacoby, Florian 0419 2111-73 1001 Riedel, David 1017 1848-73
4 Wolf, Norbert 0192 1994-97 1002 Schmitt, Matthias 0401 1919-91
5 Johnen, Daniel 0328 2037-90 1003 Küsters, Dirk 1081 1816-70
6 Lehmann, Martin 0121 1926-157 1004 Placke, Jens 0187 1872-92

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Herforder SV Königsspringer 2 — VKZ: 64406

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Friesen, Viktor 0369 2143-85 15 Stoimenov, Ivan 1073 1959-6
10 Bykovskij, Sergej 1043 2030-68 16 Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard 0054 1864-196
11 Schütte, Marco 0123 1961-85 2001 Klemme, Thomas 0039 1901-161
12 Schmitz, Thorsten 0068 2001-106 2002 Nußbaumer, Bernhard 0055 1772-85
13 Quehl, Thomas 1022 1919-51 2003 Krause, Gerd 0185 1917-31
14 Hiller, Stefan 1015 1922-52

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SK Werther 1 — VKZ: 64507

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Freiberger, Jonas 0114 2191-117 6 Ortpaul, Mario 1024 1872-66
2 Suchland, Marko 0183 2155-66 7 Hufendiek, Ekkehard 0139 1893-143
3 Haskenhoff, Jan 1029 2231-70 8 Neumann, Marius 0201 1836-82
4 Henkemeier, Markus 0169 2037-155 1001 Mußgnug, Oliver 0119 1975-85
5 Goecke, Karl Ulrich 0204 2120-119 1002 Sahrhage, Holger 0036 1965-69

nach oben