SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1

1 Rapatinski, Konstantin — DWZ: 2188-48 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Suchland, Marko SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2133-65 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Kalwa, Norbert SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1889-88 1:0 1.0 aus 9
1 Bundesmann, Jörg SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 2048-86 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Wagner, Alexej LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2199-79 -:+ 7.0 aus 9
1 Plaßmann, Dominik Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2224-141 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Blübaum, Karl-Ernst — DWZ: 2228-70 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Haskenhoff, Jan SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2093-64 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Schilling, Dietmar SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1790-157 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Mbarek, Najd SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 2039-14 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Bremke, Uwe SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2077-70 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Hecht, Carsten LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2228-125 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Graf, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1979-38 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Ebert, Manuel Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2139-115 1:0 7.0 aus 8
1 Wolf, Norbert Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 2016-94 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Friesen, Viktor Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 2178-79 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Tuschinske, Matthias — DWZ: 2100-91 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Henkemeier, Markus SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2095-153 1:0 6.5 aus 8
3 Friedrichsmeier, Axel SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1951-51 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Langenhop, Lars SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1890-83 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
2 Tscheuschner, Tobias SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2078-52 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Meier, Jan LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2068-94 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Finke, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1949-87 +:- 4.0 aus 8
3 Grochtmann, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1898-165 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Lehmann, Martin Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1966-155 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Quehl, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1910-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Pajewski, Oliver — DWZ: 1971-65 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Göcke, Karl Ulrich SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2134-114 0:1 8.0 aus 9
4 Schäl, Thomas SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1857-64 ½:½ 1.0 aus 9
4 Stork, Joachim SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1946-126 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Breker, Roland SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2005-82 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Grobbel, Rainer LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2116-95 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Kettler, Ilija Jonas LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 2051-75 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Hanhörster, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2039-132 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Schimmer, Karsten Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1966-150 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Hiller, Stefan Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1839-46 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Blübaum, Johanna — DWZ: 1931-130 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Nolte, Klaus SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1928-49 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Kretschmann, Michael Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2037-75 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Jakubek, Leander — DWZ: 1868-54 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Ortpaul, Mario SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1895-65 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Egel, Alexander SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1582-11 0:1 2.0 aus 9
5 Hohn, Stephan SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1913-27 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Zemella, Christian SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1923-70 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Riesner, Daniel LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1911-44 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Neudorf, Noah Levin LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1832-83 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Janyska, Dennis Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2006-56 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Stephan, Gunther Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1888-198 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Kirchner, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1868-53 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Hufendiek, Ekkehard SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1887-131 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Söltl, Manfred SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1644-25 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
6 Hoffmann, Andreas SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1887-51 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Gerard, Marcel SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1974-47 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Chapman, Alan John LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1939-157 1:0 4.5 aus 6
5 Hagenhoff, Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1786-250 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Riedel, David Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1930-63 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Stoimenov, Ivan Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1946-3 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Brechelt, Detlef — DWZ: 1750-37 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Neumann, Marius SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1830-79 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Wangert, Herbert SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1630-91 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Hötger, Udo SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1751-28 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Schwarzkopp, Franz SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1809-51 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Lewandowski, Edward LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1764-41 0:1 1.5 aus 7
7 Minosjan, Artur Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2009-65 1:0 5.5 aus 7
6 Schmitt, Matthias Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1963-88 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
5 Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1849-185 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1001 Bürger, Axel — DWZ: 1734-38 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Mujanovic, Mesud SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1681-64 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Rekemeier, Frank SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1655-44 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Karsunke, Marvin SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1815-96 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Laurenz, Waldemar LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1934-134 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Kuckling, Linus LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1917-100 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Krüger, Tim Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1999-109 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Küsters, Dirk Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1823-69 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Nußbaumer, Bernhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1791-80 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
10 Pozo Campos, Francisco — DWZ: 1892-105 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Beecht, Ralf SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1625-37 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Gutte, Friedhelm LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1805-96 0:1 1.0 aus 2
12 Kohlgraf, Frank — DWZ: 1657-66 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Niemeyer, Sarah Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1714-56 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Fischer, Eckhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1717-118 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
16 Seepe, Uwe — DWZ: 1610-42 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kühler, Andreas LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1876-81 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Kordes, Tom Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1582-44 1:0 0.5 aus 2