SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SG Lippe Süd 1

1 Kalwa, Norbert — DWZ: 1889-88 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Friesen, Viktor Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 2178-79 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Rapatinski, Konstantin SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2188-48 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Freiberger, Jonas SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2210-112 0:1 7.5 aus 8
1 Bundesmann, Jörg SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 2048-86 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Bremke, Uwe SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2077-70 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
1 Wehmeier, Stefan LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2345-82 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Graf, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1979-38 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Plaßmann, Dominik Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2224-141 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Wolf, Norbert Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 2016-94 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Schilling, Dietmar — DWZ: 1790-157 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Schmitz, Thorsten Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 2008-105 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Blübaum, Karl-Ernst SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2228-70 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Suchland, Marko SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2133-65 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Mbarek, Najd SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 2039-14 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Tscheuschner, Tobias SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2078-52 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Wagner, Alexej LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2199-79 -:+ 7.0 aus 9
2 Borjini, Faouzi LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1979-54 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Grochtmann, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1898-165 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Lehmann, Martin Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1966-155 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Friedrichsmeier, Axel — DWZ: 1951-51 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Quehl, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1910-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Tuschinske, Matthias SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2100-91 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Haskenhoff, Jan SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2093-64 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Langenhop, Lars SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1890-83 1:0 1.5 aus 9
3 Breker, Roland SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2005-82 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Hecht, Carsten LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2228-125 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Kettler, Ilija Jonas LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 2051-75 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Hanhörster, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2039-132 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Schimmer, Karsten Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1966-150 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Schäl, Thomas — DWZ: 1857-64 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Stoimenov, Ivan Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1946-3 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Pajewski, Oliver SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1971-65 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Henkemeier, Markus SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2095-153 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Stork, Joachim SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1946-126 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Seibt, Matthias SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2044-24 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Kruse, Janik LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2081-113 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Neudorf, Noah Levin LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1832-83 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Kretschmann, Michael Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2037-75 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Stephan, Gunther Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1888-198 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Egel, Alexander — DWZ: 1582-11 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1849-185 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Jakubek, Leander SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1868-54 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Göcke, Karl Ulrich SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2134-114 0:1 8.0 aus 9
5 Hoffmann, Andreas SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1887-51 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Zemella, Christian SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1923-70 0:1 1.5 aus 5
5 Grobbel, Rainer LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2116-95 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Hagenhoff, Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1786-250 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Minosjan, Artur Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2009-65 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Riedel, David Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1930-63 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Söltl, Manfred — DWZ: 1644-25 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Klemme, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1968-156 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Kirchner, Karl-Heinz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1868-53 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Ortpaul, Mario SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1895-65 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Hötger, Udo SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1751-28 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
6 Gerard, Marcel SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1974-47 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Laurenz, Waldemar LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1934-134 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Berne, David LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1688-47 0:1 1.0 aus 4
6 Krüger, Tim Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1999-109 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Schmitt, Matthias Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1963-88 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Wangert, Herbert — DWZ: 1630-91 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Nußbaumer, Bernhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1791-80 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Brechelt, Detlef SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1750-37 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Hufendiek, Ekkehard SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1887-131 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Karsunke, Marvin SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1815-96 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Luimes, Werner SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1828-130 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Günther, Dominik LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1706-67 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Lewandowski, Edward LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1764-41 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Unruh, Heinrich Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1711-145 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Placke, Jens Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1782-84 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Rekemeier, Frank — DWZ: 1655-44 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Jackl, Christian Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1684-70 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Bürger, Axel SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1734-38 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Neumann, Marius SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1830-79 0:1 6.0 aus 9
8 Langenhop, Nils SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1677-67 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Beecht, Ralf SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1625-37 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Kühler, Andreas LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1876-81 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Podgacki, Bastian LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1700-62 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Neumann, Theodor Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1847-55 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Huber, Helmut Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1520-187 0:1 1.0 aus 1