SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SF Lieme 2

9 Bundesmann, Jörg — DWZ: 2048-86 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Friesen, Viktor Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 2139-76 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Rapatinski, Konstantin SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2188-48 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Kalwa, Norbert SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1889-88 1:0 1.0 aus 9
1 Freiberger, Jonas SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2210-112 0:1 7.5 aus 8
1 Bremke, Uwe SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2077-70 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
1 Wehmeier, Stefan LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2345-82 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Pollmüller, Michael LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 2071-69 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Plaßmann, Dominik Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2210-140 -:+ 7.0 aus 9
10 Mbarek, Najd — DWZ: 2039-14 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Bluhm, Grischa Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 2046-5 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2 Schütte, Marco Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1971-84 0:1 1.5 aus 4
2 Blübaum, Karl-Ernst SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2228-70 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Schilling, Dietmar SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1791-157 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Suchland, Marko SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2133-65 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Tscheuschner, Tobias SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2078-52 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Wagner, Alexej LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2210-78 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Graf, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1979-38 1:0 2.0 aus 6
11 Langenhop, Lars — DWZ: 1890-83 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Lehmann, Martin Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1966-155 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Schmitz, Thorsten Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 2008-105 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Tuschinske, Matthias SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2100-91 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Friedrichsmeier, Axel SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1951-51 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Haskenhoff, Jan SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2093-64 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
3 Breker, Roland SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2005-82 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Hecht, Carsten LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2229-124 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Finke, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1949-87 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Ebert, Manuel Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2162-114 0:1 7.0 aus 8
12 Stork, Joachim — DWZ: 1946-126 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Schimmer, Karsten Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1966-150 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Hiller, Stefan Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1846-44 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 Pajewski, Oliver SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1971-65 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Schäl, Thomas SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1857-64 1:0 1.0 aus 9
4 Henkemeier, Markus SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2095-153 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Nolte, Klaus SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1928-49 0:1 2.0 aus 8
4 Kruse, Janik LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2073-112 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Kettler, Ilija Jonas LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 2038-74 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
13 Hohn, Stephan — DWZ: 1913-27 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Stephan, Gunther Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1888-198 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Jakubek, Leander SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1894-53 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Göcke, Karl Ulrich SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2134-114 0:1 8.0 aus 9
5 Seibt, Matthias SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2044-24 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Grobbel, Rainer LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2116-95 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Hagenhoff, Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1786-250 0:1 4.0 aus 8
14 Hoffmann, Andreas — DWZ: 1887-51 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Riedel, David Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1930-63 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Stoimenov, Ivan Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1946-3 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Kirchner, Karl-Heinz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1868-53 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Egel, Alexander SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1582-11 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Ortpaul, Mario SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1895-65 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Zemella, Christian SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1923-70 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Lewandowski, Edward LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1764-41 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Grochtmann, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1898-165 0:1 3.5 aus 9
15 Hötger, Udo — DWZ: 1751-28 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Schmitt, Matthias Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1974-87 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1880-182 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
7 Brechelt, Detlef SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1750-37 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Söltl, Manfred SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1644-25 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
7 Hufendiek, Ekkehard SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1887-131 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Gerard, Marcel SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1974-47 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Chapman, Alan John LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1939-157 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Kretschmann, Michael Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2037-75 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
16 Karsunke, Marvin — DWZ: 1815-96 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Placke, Jens Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1782-84 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Klemme, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1944-154 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Bürger, Axel SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1734-38 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Wangert, Herbert SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1630-91 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Masalsky, Boris LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1566-102 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Janyska, Dennis Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2017-55 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
17 Himpenmacher, Frank — DWZ: 1680-70 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Minosjan, Artur Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2009-65 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
18 Meyer, Henning — DWZ: 1774-47 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kirwald, Franz Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1736-82 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Asani, Baskim Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1794-5 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
20 Holländer, Holger — DWZ: 1686-20 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Laurenz, Waldemar LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1934-134 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Hövel, Norbert LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1536-83 1:0 0.0 aus 1
21 Becker, Andreas — DWZ: 1563-71 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Neumann, Marius SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1830-79 0:1 6.0 aus 9
22 Hübner, Detlef — DWZ: 1573-76 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Günther, Dominik LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1706-67 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Unruh, Heinrich Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1711-145 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3001 Wittke, Rüdiger — DWZ: 1765-59 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Luimes, Werner SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1828-130 0:1 5.0 aus 8
25 Langenhop, Nils — DWZ: 1677-67 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Nußbaumer, Bernhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1757-78 0:1 4.0 aus 9
8 Rekemeier, Frank SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1655-44 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9