SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SV Soest 1

1 Bremke, Uwe — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Plaßmann, Dominik Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2153-148 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Wolf, Norbert Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1994-97 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Blübaum, Karl-Ernst SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2235-72 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Kalwa, Norbert SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1879-90 ½:½ 1.0 aus 9
1 Bundesmann, Jörg SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 2049-90 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Freiberger, Jonas SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2208-115 0:1 7.5 aus 8
1 Wehmeier, Stefan LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2301-83 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Pollmüller, Michael LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 2093-76 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Tscheuschner, Tobias — DWZ: 2051-53 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Ebert, Manuel Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2141-116 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Schimmer, Karsten Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1929-154 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Schütte, Marco Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1961-85 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Tuschinske, Matthias SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2084-92 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Schilling, Dietmar SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1806-159 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Mbarek, Najd SF Lieme 2; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Wagner, Alexej LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2280-84 1:0 7.0 aus 9
2 Kuckling, Hannah LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 2071-130 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Breker, Roland — DWZ: 2030-83 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Stephan, Gunther Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1931-203 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Quehl, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1901-50 -:+ 2.5 aus 7
3 Pajewski, Oliver SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1981-66 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Friedrichsmeier, Axel SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1967-52 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Langenhop, Lars SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1908-86 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Suchland, Marko SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2155-66 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Hecht, Carsten LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2250-132 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
3 Graf, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1995-39 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Nolte, Klaus — DWZ: 1926-50 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Grochtmann, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1985-171 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Riedel, David Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1940-70 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Hiller, Stefan Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1894-50 0:1 1.0 aus 8
4 Blübaum, Johanna SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2032-141 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Stork, Joachim SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1957-132 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Haskenhoff, Jan SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2144-68 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Kruse, Janik LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2133-124 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Borjini, Faouzi LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1959-56 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Seibt, Matthias — DWZ: 2048-25 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1837-194 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Schäl, Thomas SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1823-66 1:0 1.0 aus 9
5 Hohn, Stephan SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1901-28 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Zemella, Christian — DWZ: 1995-71 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Jakubek, Leander SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1852-55 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Egel, Alexander SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1648-12 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Hoffmann, Andreas SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1891-54 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Henkemeier, Markus SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2037-155 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Finke, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1951-90 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Gerard, Marcel — DWZ: 1964-49 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Hanhörster, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1986-135 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Schmitt, Matthias Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1919-91 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Kirchner, Karl-Heinz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1867-54 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Söltl, Manfred SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1661-27 1:0 2.0 aus 9
7 Hötger, Udo SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1718-30 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Göcke, Karl Ulrich SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2136-118 0:1 8.0 aus 9
5 Grobbel, Rainer LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2127-96 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
6 Kettler, Ilija Jonas LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 2028-83 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Luimes, Werner — DWZ: 1811-131 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kretschmann, Michael Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2075-76 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Placke, Jens Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1827-90 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Klemme, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1901-161 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Wangert, Herbert SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1581-95 1:0 4.0 aus 9
8 Wittke, Rüdiger SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1751-60 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Ortpaul, Mario SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1872-66 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Riesner, Daniel LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1908-50 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Hagenhoff, Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1810-256 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1001 Schwarzkopp, Franz — DWZ: 1827-53 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Janyska, Dennis Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2044-57 0:1 7.0 aus 8
7 Kirwald, Detlef-Michael Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1848-66 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Nußbaumer, Bernhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1761-84 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Brechelt, Detlef SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1748-38 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Hufendiek, Ekkehard SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1892-140 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1002 Enste, Thomas — DWZ: 1777-55 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Krüger, Tim Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2029-110 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Fritz, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1902-135 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Chapman, Alan John LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1885-159 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1003 Beecht, Ralf — DWZ: 1606-39 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Scharnowski, Tobias Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1954-82 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Kirwald, Franz Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1717-84 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Fischer, Eckhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1759-122 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Pozo Campos, Francisco SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1816-108 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Rekemeier, Frank SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1622-45 0:1 4.0 aus 9
8 Neumann, Marius SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1817-81 0:1 6.0 aus 9
8 Laurenz, Waldemar LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1830-138 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Scheer, Maximilian LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1652-78 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1