SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

LSV Turm Lippstadt 2

9 Pollmüller, Michael — DWZ: 2093-76 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Wehmeier, Stefan LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2301-83 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Freiberger, Jonas SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2209-115 0:1 7.5 aus 8
1 Plaßmann, Dominik Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2153-148 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Wolf, Norbert Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1994-97 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Schütte, Marco Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1961-85 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Bundesmann, Jörg SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 2049-90 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Bremke, Uwe SV Soest 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
10 Kuckling, Hannah — DWZ: 2071-130 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Suchland, Marko SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2155-66 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Ebert, Manuel Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2141-116 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Lehmann, Martin Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1926-157 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Tscheuschner, Tobias SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2051-53 1:0 4.5 aus 8
11 Graf, Tobias — DWZ: 1995-39 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Haskenhoff, Jan SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2144-68 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Schimmer, Karsten Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1929-154 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Blübaum, Karl-Ernst SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2235-72 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Kalwa, Norbert SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1879-90 1:0 1.0 aus 9
2 Mbarek, Najd SF Lieme 2; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Breker, Roland SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2030-83 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
12 Borjini, Faouzi — DWZ: 1959-56 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Wagner, Alexej LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2280-84 -:+ 7.0 aus 9
3 Grochtmann, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1985-171 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Schmitz, Thorsten Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 2001-106 -:+ 3.5 aus 4
2 Schilling, Dietmar SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1806-159 1:0 1.5 aus 9
4 Nolte, Klaus SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1926-50 1:0 2.0 aus 8
13 Finke, Tobias — DWZ: 1951-90 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 8)
3 Hecht, Carsten LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2250-132 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
4 Henkemeier, Markus SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2037-155 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
4 Hanhörster, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1986-135 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Stephan, Gunther Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1931-203 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Quehl, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1901-50 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Tuschinske, Matthias SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2084-92 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
3 Langenhop, Lars SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1908-86 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
5 Zemella, Christian SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1995-71 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
14 Kettler, Ilija Jonas — DWZ: 2028-83 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Kruse, Janik LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2133-124 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
5 Goecke, Karl Ulrich SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2136-118 0:1 8.0 aus 9
5 Kretschmann, Michael Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2075-76 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Schmitt, Matthias Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1919-91 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
3 Pajewski, Oliver SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1981-66 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Friedrichsmeier, Axel SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1967-52 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Stork, Joachim SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1957-132 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Gerard, Marcel SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1964-49 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
15 Neudorf, Noah Levin — DWZ: 1860-90 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Ortpaul, Mario SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1872-66 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Jakubek, Leander SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1852-55 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Schäl, Thomas SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1823-66 ½:½ 1.0 aus 9
16 Hagenhoff, Georg — DWZ: 1810-256 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Grobbel, Rainer LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2127-96 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Janyska, Dennis Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2044-57 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6 Kirwald, Detlef-Michael Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1848-66 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Hiller, Stefan Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1894-50 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Kirchner, Karl-Heinz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1867-54 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Egel, Alexander SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1648-12 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Hohn, Stephan SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1901-28 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Luimes, Werner SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1811-131 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2001 Berne, David — DWZ: 1685-49 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Riesner, Daniel LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1908-50 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Hufendiek, Ekkehard SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1892-140 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Stoimenov, Ivan Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1959-6 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Söltl, Manfred SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1661-27 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2002 Scheer, Maximilian — DWZ: 1652-78 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Beecht, Ralf SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1606-39 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2003 Lewandowski, Edward — DWZ: 1780-42 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Chapman, Alan John LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1885-159 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Minosjan, Artur Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2010-66 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Niemeyer, Sarah Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1732-58 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1837-194 0:1 2.0 aus 9
6 Brechelt, Detlef SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1748-38 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Wangert, Herbert SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1581-95 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Hoffmann, Andreas SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1891-54 0:1 4.5 aus 8
17 Kuckling, Linus — DWZ: 1915-103 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kynast, Reinhard Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1718-47 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Bürger, Axel SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1769-42 0:1 3.5 aus 8
18 Kuckling, Jonas — DWZ: 1731-86 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Neumann, Marius SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1817-81 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
8 Krüger, Tim Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2029-110 0:1 6.0 aus 8
19 Gutte, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1761-97 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Klemme, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1901-161 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Pozo Campos, Francisco SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1816-108 1:0 1.0 aus 2
20 Webers, Bernhard — DWZ: 1734-108 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Nußbaumer, Bernhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1761-84 1:0 4.0 aus 9
22 Masalsky, Boris — DWZ: 1503-104 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Karsunke, Marvin SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1871-100 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3002 Hövel, Norbert — DWZ: 1520-86 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Holländer, Holger SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1691-21 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3004 Podgacki, Bastian — DWZ: 1691-63 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Rekemeier, Frank SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1622-45 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3005 Klimke, Rudolf — DWZ: 1784-69 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Laurenz, Waldemar LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1830-138 0:1 5.5 aus 9