SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

LSV Turm Lippstadt 2

9 Pollmüller, Michael — DWZ: 2061-68 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2073
1 Wehmeier, Stefan LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2345-82 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Freiberger, Jonas SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2210-112 0:1 7.5 aus 8
1 Plaßmann, Dominik Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2210-140 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Wolf, Norbert Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 2016-94 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Schütte, Marco Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1971-84 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Bundesmann, Jörg SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 2054-85 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Bremke, Uwe SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2077-70 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
10 Kuckling, Hannah — DWZ: 2058-124 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2063
2 Suchland, Marko SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2133-65 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Ebert, Manuel Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2185-113 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Lehmann, Martin Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1970-154 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Tscheuschner, Tobias SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2078-52 1:0 4.5 aus 8
11 Graf, Tobias — DWZ: 1979-38 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1966
3 Haskenhoff, Jan SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2093-64 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Schimmer, Karsten Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1956-149 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Blübaum, Karl-Ernst SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2228-70 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Kalwa, Norbert SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1889-88 1:0 1.0 aus 9
2 Mbarek, Najd SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 2024-13 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Breker, Roland SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2005-82 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
12 Borjini, Faouzi — DWZ: 1979-54 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2005
2 Wagner, Alexej LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2222-77 -:+ 7.0 aus 9
3 Grochtmann, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1931-164 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Schmitz, Thorsten Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 2008-105 -:+ 3.5 aus 4
2 Schilling, Dietmar SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1763-155 1:0 1.5 aus 9
4 Nolte, Klaus SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1928-49 1:0 2.0 aus 8
13 Finke, Tobias — DWZ: 1959-86 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 8) 1976
3 Hecht, Carsten LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2207-122 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
4 Henkemeier, Markus SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2095-153 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
4 Hanhörster, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2039-132 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Stephan, Gunther Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1888-198 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Quehl, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1910-47 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Tuschinske, Matthias SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2100-91 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
3 Langenhop, Lars SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1916-82 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
5 Zemella, Christian SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1905-69 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
14 Kettler, Ilija Jonas — DWZ: 1974-73 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1981
4 Kruse, Janik LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2078-110 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
5 Göcke, Karl Ulrich SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2134-114 0:1 8.0 aus 9
5 Kretschmann, Michael Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2037-75 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Schmitt, Matthias Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1974-87 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
3 Pajewski, Oliver SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1971-65 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Friedrichsmeier, Axel SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1951-51 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Stork, Joachim SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1946-126 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Gerard, Marcel SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1970-46 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
15 Neudorf, Noah Levin — DWZ: 1820-82 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1829
6 Ortpaul, Mario SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1895-65 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Jakubek, Leander SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1894-53 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Schäl, Thomas SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1820-63 ½:½ 1.0 aus 9
16 Hagenhoff, Georg — DWZ: 1824-247 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1838
5 Grobbel, Rainer LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2112-94 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Janyska, Dennis Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2023-54 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6 Kirwald, Detlef-Michael Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1830-63 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Hiller, Stefan Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1834-43 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Kirchner, Karl-Heinz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1868-53 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Egel, Alexander SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1582-11 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Hohn, Stephan SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1913-27 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Luimes, Werner SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1888-129 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2001 Berne, David — DWZ: 1688-47 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1683
6 Riesner, Daniel LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1911-44 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Hufendiek, Ekkehard SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1887-131 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Stoimenov, Ivan Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1946-3 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Söltl, Manfred SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1671-24 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2002 Scheer, Maximilian — DWZ: 1637-77 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1640
8 Beecht, Ralf SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1689-36 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2003 Lewandowski, Edward — DWZ: 1764-41 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1731
7 Chapman, Alan John LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2011-156 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Minosjan, Artur Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2009-65 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Niemeyer, Sarah Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1714-56 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1891-181 0:1 2.0 aus 9
6 Brechelt, Detlef SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1750-37 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Wangert, Herbert SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1635-90 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Hoffmann, Andreas SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1887-51 0:1 4.5 aus 8
17 Kuckling, Linus — DWZ: 1917-100 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1895
8 Kynast, Reinhard Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1646-43 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Bürger, Axel SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1734-38 0:1 3.5 aus 8
18 Kuckling, Jonas — DWZ: 1732-86 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1730
8 Neumann, Marius SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1830-79 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
8 Krüger, Tim Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1999-109 0:1 6.0 aus 8
19 Gutte, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1805-96 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1814
7 Klemme, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1944-154 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Pozo Campos, Francisco SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1892-105 1:0 1.0 aus 2
20 Webers, Bernhard — DWZ: 1740-107 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1757
8 Nußbaumer, Bernhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1757-78 1:0 4.0 aus 9
22 Masalsky, Boris — DWZ: 1566-102 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1577
7 Karsunke, Marvin SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1815-96 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3002 Hövel, Norbert — DWZ: 1536-83 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1525
8 Holländer, Holger SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1686-20 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3004 Podgacki, Bastian — DWZ: 1700-62 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1681
8 Rekemeier, Frank SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1655-44 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3005 Klimke, Rudolf — DWZ: 1784-69 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1776
8 Laurenz, Waldemar LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1957-132 0:1 5.5 aus 9