SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

Gütersloher SV 1

1 Plaßmann, Dominik — DWZ: 2176-147 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Bremke, Uwe SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2091-71 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Wagner, Alexej LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2280-84 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Pollmüller, Michael LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 2097-74 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Freiberger, Jonas SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2208-115 0:1 7.5 aus 8
1 Malcher, Werner Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 2267-13 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Friesen, Viktor Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 2147-83 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Rapatinski, Konstantin SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2165-49 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Kalwa, Norbert SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1879-90 1:0 1.0 aus 9
1 Bundesmann, Jörg SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 2049-90 +:- 3.0 aus 8
2 Ebert, Manuel — DWZ: 2141-116 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Tscheuschner, Tobias SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2051-53 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Kruse, Janik LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2099-122 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Kuckling, Hannah LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 2071-130 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Suchland, Marko SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2155-66 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Bluhm, Grischa Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 2046-5 1:0 0.5 aus 2
2 Schütte, Marco Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1961-85 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Blübaum, Karl-Ernst SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2235-72 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Langenhop, Lars SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1908-86 1:0 1.5 aus 9
3 Grochtmann, Stephan — DWZ: 1991-170 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Nolte, Klaus SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1926-50 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Meier, Jan LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2067-95 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Borjini, Faouzi LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1959-56 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Haskenhoff, Jan SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2144-68 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Wolf, Norbert Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1994-97 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Quehl, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1901-50 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Tuschinske, Matthias SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2084-92 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Schilling, Dietmar SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1806-159 0:1 1.5 aus 9
3 Hoffmann, Andreas SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1891-54 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Hanhörster, Stephan — DWZ: 1986-135 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Gerard, Marcel SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1964-49 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Tran, Duc Cuong LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2109-134 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Finke, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1951-90 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Henkemeier, Markus SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2037-155 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Lehmann, Martin Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1926-157 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Hiller, Stefan Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1869-48 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 Pajewski, Oliver SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1981-66 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Friedrichsmeier, Axel SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1967-52 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Kretschmann, Michael — DWZ: 2075-76 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Luimes, Werner SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1810-131 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Laurenz, Waldemar LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1830-138 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Kettler, Ilija Jonas LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 2029-83 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Göcke, Karl Ulrich SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2136-118 0:1 8.0 aus 9
5 Schimmer, Karsten Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1929-154 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Stoimenov, Ivan Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1941-5 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Blübaum, Johanna SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1986-139 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Schäl, Thomas SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1823-66 1:0 1.0 aus 9
4 Hötger, Udo SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1718-30 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
6 Janyska, Dennis — DWZ: 2044-57 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schwarzkopp, Franz SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1827-53 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Günther, Dominik LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1714-69 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Hagenhoff, Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1813-255 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Ortpaul, Mario SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1872-66 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Stephan, Gunther Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1931-203 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1812-192 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
6 Jakubek, Leander SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1852-55 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Karsunke, Marvin SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1871-100 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Minosjan, Artur — DWZ: 2010-66 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Kühler, Andreas LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1876-81 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Lewandowski, Edward LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1780-42 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Hufendiek, Ekkehard SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1860-137 1:0 5.5 aus 9
7 Nußbaumer, Bernhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1747-83 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Brechelt, Detlef SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1748-38 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Egel, Alexander SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1648-12 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Himpenmacher, Frank SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1693-71 +:- 0.0 aus 1
8 Krüger, Tim — DWZ: 2029-110 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Enste, Thomas SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1777-55 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Fecke, Andreas LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2058-103 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Kuckling, Jonas LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1732-86 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Neumann, Marius SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1817-81 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Schmitt, Matthias Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1917-90 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
8 Fritz, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1903-132 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Bürger, Axel SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1769-42 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Söltl, Manfred SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1661-27 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1001 Scharnowski, Tobias — DWZ: 1954-82 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Beecht, Ralf SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1606-39 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
14 Asani, Baskim — DWZ: 1877-10 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Meyer, Henning SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1787-48 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
19 Unruh, Heinrich — DWZ: 1728-149 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Wangert, Herbert SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1581-95 1:0 4.0 aus 9
8 Hübner, Detlef SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1513-78 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
20 Roth, Thorsten — DWZ: 1967-60 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Placke, Jens Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1827-90 1:0 2.5 aus 7
23 Neumann, Theodor — DWZ: 1839-64 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Rekemeier, Frank SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1622-45 1:0 4.0 aus 9