SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

Brackweder SK 1

1 Malcher, Werner — DWZ: 2267-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Plaßmann, Dominik Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2176-147 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Friesen, Viktor Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 2147-83 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Bluhm, Grischa — DWZ: 2046-5 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Mbarek, Najd SF Lieme 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Ebert, Manuel Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2141-116 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Jacoby, Florian — DWZ: 2111-73 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4 Wolf, Norbert — DWZ: 1994-97 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Bremke, Uwe SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2091-71 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Wehmeier, Stefan LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2301-83 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Pollmüller, Michael LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 2097-74 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Grochtmann, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1991-170 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Freiberger, Jonas SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2208-115 0:1 7.5 aus 8
2 Quehl, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1901-50 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Blübaum, Karl-Ernst SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2235-72 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Kalwa, Norbert SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1879-90 ½:½ 1.0 aus 9
5 Johnen, Daniel — DWZ: 2037-90 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6 Lehmann, Martin — DWZ: 1926-157 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Langenhop, Lars SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1908-86 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
2 Wagner, Alexej LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2280-84 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Kuckling, Hannah LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 2071-130 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Hanhörster, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1986-135 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Suchland, Marko SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2155-66 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Hiller, Stefan Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1869-48 1:0 1.0 aus 8
2 Tuschinske, Matthias SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2084-92 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Schilling, Dietmar SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1806-159 1:0 1.5 aus 9
7 Schimmer, Karsten — DWZ: 1929-154 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Stork, Joachim SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1957-132 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Tscheuschner, Tobias SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2051-53 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Hecht, Carsten LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2280-131 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Graf, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1995-39 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Kretschmann, Michael Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2075-76 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Haskenhoff, Jan SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2144-68 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1812-192 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Pajewski, Oliver SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1981-66 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Friedrichsmeier, Axel SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1967-52 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Stephan, Gunther — DWZ: 1931-203 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Hohn, Stephan SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1901-28 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Breker, Roland SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2030-83 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Kruse, Janik LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2099-122 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Finke, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1951-90 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Janyska, Dennis Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2044-57 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Henkemeier, Markus SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2037-155 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Klemme, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1970-159 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Jakubek, Leander SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1852-55 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Schäl, Thomas SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1823-66 1:0 1.0 aus 9
1001 Riedel, David — DWZ: 1870-69 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Hoffmann, Andreas SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1891-54 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Nolte, Klaus SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1926-50 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Grobbel, Rainer LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2127-96 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Göcke, Karl Ulrich SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2136-118 ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
6 Nußbaumer, Bernhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1747-83 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Kirchner, Karl-Heinz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1867-54 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Egel, Alexander SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1648-12 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1002 Schmitt, Matthias — DWZ: 1917-90 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Hötger, Udo SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1718-30 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Gerard, Marcel SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1964-49 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Riesner, Daniel LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1908-50 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Kettler, Ilija Jonas LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 2029-83 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Krüger, Tim Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2029-110 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Ortpaul, Mario SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1872-66 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Brechelt, Detlef SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1748-38 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Söltl, Manfred SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1661-27 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1003 Küsters, Dirk — DWZ: 1816-70 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Hufendiek, Ekkehard SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1860-137 1:0 5.5 aus 9
7 Bürger, Axel SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1769-42 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1004 Placke, Jens — DWZ: 1827-90 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Karsunke, Marvin SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1871-100 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Luimes, Werner SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1810-131 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Chapman, Alan John LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1885-159 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Roth, Thorsten Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1967-60 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Neumann, Marius SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1817-81 1:0 6.0 aus 9
7 Jackl, Christian Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1721-71 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Wangert, Herbert SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1581-95 0:1 4.0 aus 9
12 Kirwald, Detlef-Michael — DWZ: 1848-66 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Schwarzkopp, Franz SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1827-53 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Hagenhoff, Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1813-255 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
13 Kirwald, Franz — DWZ: 1717-84 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Meyer, Henning SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1787-48 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Beecht, Ralf SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1606-39 0:1 3.0 aus 8
15 Niemeyer, Sarah — DWZ: 1732-58 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Lewandowski, Edward LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1780-42 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
8 Kohlgraf, Frank SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1679-68 1:0 0.5 aus 2
16 Küpper, Victor — DWZ: 1757-60 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Laurenz, Waldemar LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1830-138 1:0 5.5 aus 9
8 Fuß, Jan Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1764-71 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2002 Kynast, Reinhard — DWZ: 1703-46 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kuckling, Linus LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1915-103 0:1 1.0 aus 2
20 Huber, Helmut — DWZ: 1522-198 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Rekemeier, Frank SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1622-45 1:0 4.0 aus 9