SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

Herforder SV Königsspringer 2

9 Friesen, Viktor — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Kalwa, Norbert SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1889-88 1:0 1.0 aus 9
1 Bundesmann, Jörg SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 2054-85 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Wehmeier, Stefan LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2345-82 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Plaßmann, Dominik Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2210-140 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Malcher, Werner Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 2267-12 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Blübaum, Karl-Ernst SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2228-70 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
10 Bykovskij, Sergej — DWZ: 2031-68 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Schütte, Marco — DWZ: 1971-84 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1974
2 Mbarek, Najd SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 2024-13 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Tscheuschner, Tobias SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2078-52 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Pollmüller, Michael LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 2061-68 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Ebert, Manuel Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2185-113 0:1 7.0 aus 8
12 Schmitz, Thorsten — DWZ: 2008-105 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2028
2 Schilling, Dietmar SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1763-155 1:0 1.5 aus 9
3 Langenhop, Lars SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1916-82 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Wagner, Alexej LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2222-77 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Borjini, Faouzi LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1979-54 +:- 3.0 aus 5
13 Quehl, Thomas — DWZ: 1910-47 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1896
3 Friedrichsmeier, Axel SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1951-51 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Breker, Roland SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2005-82 +:- 3.0 aus 8
3 Hecht, Carsten LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2207-122 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Finke, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1959-86 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Grochtmann, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1931-164 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Wolf, Norbert Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 2016-94 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Tuschinske, Matthias SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2100-91 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
14 Hiller, Stefan — DWZ: 1834-43 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1801
4 Stork, Joachim SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1946-126 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Nolte, Klaus SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1928-49 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Kruse, Janik LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2078-110 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Hagenhoff, Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1824-247 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Hanhörster, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2039-132 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Lehmann, Martin Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1970-154 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Freiberger, Jonas SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2210-112 0:1 7.5 aus 8
3 Pajewski, Oliver SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1971-65 0:1 4.0 aus 9
15 Stoimenov, Ivan — DWZ: 1946-3 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1949
4 Schäl, Thomas SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1820-63 1:0 1.0 aus 9
5 Hoffmann, Andreas SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1887-51 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Meier, Jan LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2068-94 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Berne, David LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1688-47 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Kretschmann, Michael Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2037-75 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Suchland, Marko SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2133-65 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
4 Kirchner, Karl-Heinz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1868-53 1:0 3.5 aus 8
16 Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard — DWZ: 1891-181 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1843
5 Egel, Alexander SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1582-11 0:1 2.0 aus 9
6 Hötger, Udo SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1751-28 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
4 Seibt, Matthias SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2044-24 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Grobbel, Rainer LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2112-94 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Lewandowski, Edward LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1764-41 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Janyska, Dennis Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2023-54 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
4 Schimmer, Karsten Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1956-149 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Haskenhoff, Jan SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2093-64 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
5 Brechelt, Detlef SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1750-37 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2001 Klemme, Thomas — DWZ: 1944-154 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1952
6 Söltl, Manfred SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1671-24 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
7 Karsunke, Marvin SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1815-96 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Luimes, Werner SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1888-129 1:0 5.0 aus 8
7 Riesner, Daniel LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1911-44 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Gutte, Friedhelm LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1805-96 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Stephan, Gunther Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1888-198 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Göcke, Karl Ulrich SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2134-114 ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
2002 Nußbaumer, Bernhard — DWZ: 1757-78 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1761
7 Wangert, Herbert SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1635-90 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Langenhop, Nils SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1677-67 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Schwarzkopp, Franz SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1764-49 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Laurenz, Waldemar LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1957-132 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Webers, Bernhard LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1740-107 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Minosjan, Artur Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2009-65 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
6 Riedel, David Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1930-63 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Ortpaul, Mario SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1895-65 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Bürger, Axel SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1734-38 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2003 Krause, Gerd — DWZ: 1917-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Fritz, Axel — DWZ: 1849-124 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1851
7 Enste, Thomas SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1758-54 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Krüger, Tim Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1999-109 0:1 6.0 aus 8
18 Jackl, Christian — DWZ: 1712-69 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1682
8 Rekemeier, Frank SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1655-44 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Placke, Jens Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1795-83 0:1 2.5 aus 7
19 Fischer, Eckhard — DWZ: 1736-116 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1730
8 Beecht, Ralf SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1689-36 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Kohlgraf, Frank SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1657-66 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
20 Fuß, Jan — DWZ: 1786-63 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1790
8 Küpper, Victor Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1776-59 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Hufendiek, Ekkehard SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1887-131 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
22 Kordes, Tom — DWZ: 1622-42 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1606
7 Neumann, Marius SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1830-79 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
8 Seepe, Uwe SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1590-40 0:1 1.5 aus 2
23 Besler, Mattis Bernd — DWZ: 1437-30 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1468
8 Henkemeier, Michael SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1790-158 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1