SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

Herforder SV Königsspringer 2

9 Friesen, Viktor — DWZ: 2147-83 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Kalwa, Norbert SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1879-90 1:0 1.0 aus 9
1 Bundesmann, Jörg SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 2049-90 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Wehmeier, Stefan LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2301-83 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Plaßmann, Dominik Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2176-147 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Malcher, Werner Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 2267-13 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Blübaum, Karl-Ernst SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2235-72 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
10 Bykovskij, Sergej — DWZ: 2031-68 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Schütte, Marco — DWZ: 1961-85 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Mbarek, Najd SF Lieme 2; DWZ: - 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Tscheuschner, Tobias SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2051-53 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Pollmüller, Michael LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 2097-74 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Ebert, Manuel Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2141-116 0:1 7.0 aus 8
12 Schmitz, Thorsten — DWZ: 2001-106 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Schilling, Dietmar SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1806-159 1:0 1.5 aus 9
3 Langenhop, Lars SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1908-86 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Wagner, Alexej LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2280-84 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Borjini, Faouzi LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1959-56 +:- 3.0 aus 5
13 Quehl, Thomas — DWZ: 1901-50 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Friedrichsmeier, Axel SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1967-52 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Breker, Roland SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2030-83 +:- 3.0 aus 8
3 Hecht, Carsten LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2280-131 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Finke, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1951-90 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Grochtmann, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1991-170 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Wolf, Norbert Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1994-97 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Tuschinske, Matthias SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2084-92 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
14 Hiller, Stefan — DWZ: 1869-48 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Stork, Joachim SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1957-132 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Nolte, Klaus SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1926-50 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Kruse, Janik LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2099-122 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Hagenhoff, Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1813-255 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Hanhörster, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1986-135 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Lehmann, Martin Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1926-157 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Freiberger, Jonas SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2208-115 0:1 7.5 aus 8
3 Pajewski, Oliver SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1981-66 0:1 4.0 aus 9
15 Stoimenov, Ivan — DWZ: 1941-5 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Schäl, Thomas SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1823-66 1:0 1.0 aus 9
5 Hoffmann, Andreas SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1891-54 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Meier, Jan LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2067-95 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Berne, David LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1685-49 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Kretschmann, Michael Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2075-76 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Suchland, Marko SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2155-66 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
4 Kirchner, Karl-Heinz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1867-54 1:0 3.5 aus 8
16 Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard — DWZ: 1812-192 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Egel, Alexander SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1648-12 0:1 2.0 aus 9
6 Hötger, Udo SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1718-30 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
4 Seibt, Matthias SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2048-25 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Grobbel, Rainer LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2127-96 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Lewandowski, Edward LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1780-42 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Janyska, Dennis Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2044-57 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
4 Schimmer, Karsten Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1929-154 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Haskenhoff, Jan SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2144-68 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
5 Brechelt, Detlef SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1748-38 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2001 Klemme, Thomas — DWZ: 1970-159 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Söltl, Manfred SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1661-27 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
7 Karsunke, Marvin SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1871-100 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Luimes, Werner SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1810-131 1:0 5.0 aus 8
7 Riesner, Daniel LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1908-50 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Gutte, Friedhelm LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1761-97 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Stephan, Gunther Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1931-203 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Göcke, Karl Ulrich SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2136-118 ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
2002 Nußbaumer, Bernhard — DWZ: 1747-83 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Wangert, Herbert SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1581-95 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Langenhop, Nils SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1621-69 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Schwarzkopp, Franz SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1827-53 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Laurenz, Waldemar LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1830-138 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Webers, Bernhard LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1734-108 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Minosjan, Artur Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2010-66 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
6 Riedel, David Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1870-69 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Ortpaul, Mario SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1872-66 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Bürger, Axel SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1769-42 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2003 Krause, Gerd — DWZ: 1917-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Fritz, Axel — DWZ: 1903-132 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Enste, Thomas SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1777-55 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Krüger, Tim Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2029-110 0:1 6.0 aus 8
18 Jackl, Christian — DWZ: 1721-71 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Rekemeier, Frank SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1622-45 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Placke, Jens Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1827-90 0:1 2.5 aus 7
19 Fischer, Eckhard — DWZ: 1694-120 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Beecht, Ralf SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1606-39 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Kohlgraf, Frank SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1679-68 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
20 Fuß, Jan — DWZ: 1764-71 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Küpper, Victor Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1757-60 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Hufendiek, Ekkehard SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1860-137 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
22 Kordes, Tom — DWZ: 1603-46 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Neumann, Marius SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1817-81 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
8 Seepe, Uwe SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1702-56 0:1 1.5 aus 2
23 Besler, Mattis Bernd — DWZ: 1492-37 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Henkemeier, Michael SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1796-173 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1