SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SK Werther 1

1 Freiberger, Jonas — DWZ: 2208-115 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Pollmüller, Michael LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 2097-74 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Kalwa, Norbert SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1879-90 1:0 1.0 aus 9
1 Plaßmann, Dominik Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2176-147 1:0 7.0 aus 9
1 Bundesmann, Jörg SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 2049-90 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Wolf, Norbert Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1994-97 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Bremke, Uwe SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2091-71 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Hiller, Stefan Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1869-48 1:0 1.0 aus 8
1 Wehmeier, Stefan LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2301-83 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Suchland, Marko — DWZ: 2155-66 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Rapatinski, Konstantin SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2165-49 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Kuckling, Hannah LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 2071-130 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Schilling, Dietmar SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1806-159 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
2 Ebert, Manuel Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2141-116 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Mbarek, Najd SF Lieme 2; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Lehmann, Martin Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1926-157 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Breker, Roland SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2030-83 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Stoimenov, Ivan Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1941-5 +:- 3.5 aus 7
2 Wagner, Alexej LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2280-84 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Haskenhoff, Jan — DWZ: 2144-68 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Blübaum, Karl-Ernst SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2235-72 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Graf, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1995-39 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Friedrichsmeier, Axel SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1967-52 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Grochtmann, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1991-170 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Langenhop, Lars SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1908-86 +:- 1.5 aus 9
3 Schimmer, Karsten Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1929-154 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Nolte, Klaus SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1926-50 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1812-192 +:- 2.0 aus 9
3 Hecht, Carsten LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2280-131 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Henkemeier, Markus — DWZ: 2037-155 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Tuschinske, Matthias SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2084-92 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Finke, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1951-90 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Schäl, Thomas SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1823-66 1:0 1.0 aus 9
4 Hanhörster, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1986-135 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Stork, Joachim SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1957-132 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Stephan, Gunther Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1931-203 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Zemella, Christian SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1995-71 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Kruse, Janik LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2099-122 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 Göcke, Karl Ulrich — DWZ: 2136-118 — Punkte: 8.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Pajewski, Oliver SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1981-66 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Kettler, Ilija Jonas LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 2029-83 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Egel, Alexander SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1648-12 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Kretschmann, Michael Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2075-76 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Hohn, Stephan SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1901-28 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Riedel, David Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1870-69 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Gerard, Marcel SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1964-49 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Klemme, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1970-159 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Meier, Jan LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2067-95 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Ortpaul, Mario — DWZ: 1872-66 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Jakubek, Leander SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1852-55 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Neudorf, Noah Levin LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1861-90 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Söltl, Manfred SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1661-27 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Janyska, Dennis Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2044-57 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6 Hoffmann, Andreas SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1891-54 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Schmitt, Matthias Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1917-90 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Luimes, Werner SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1810-131 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Nußbaumer, Bernhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1747-83 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Chapman, Alan John LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1885-159 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Hufendiek, Ekkehard — DWZ: 1860-137 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Kirchner, Karl-Heinz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1867-54 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Berne, David LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1685-49 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Wangert, Herbert SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1581-95 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Minosjan, Artur Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2010-66 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Hötger, Udo SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1718-30 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Küsters, Dirk Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1816-70 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Schwarzkopp, Franz SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1827-53 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Fuß, Jan Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1764-71 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Laurenz, Waldemar LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1830-138 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Neumann, Marius — DWZ: 1817-81 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Brechelt, Detlef SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1748-38 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Kuckling, Jonas LSV Turm Lippstadt 2; DWZ: 1732-86 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Rekemeier, Frank SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1622-45 1:0 4.0 aus 9
8 Krüger, Tim Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2029-110 1:0 6.0 aus 8
8 Becker, Andreas SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1570-72 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Placke, Jens Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1827-90 0:1 2.5 aus 7
8 Beecht, Ralf SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1606-39 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Kordes, Tom Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1603-46 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Fecke, Andreas LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2058-103 0:1 1.5 aus 2
1001 Mußgnug, Oliver — DWZ: 1975-85 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Sahrhage, Holger — DWZ: 1965-69 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Henkemeier, Michael — DWZ: 1796-173 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Besler, Mattis Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 2; DWZ: 1492-37 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
14 Mujanovic, Mesud — DWZ: 1654-67 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Bürger, Axel SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1769-42 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8