SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 11.09.2016 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 - SK Werther 1 3,5:4,5
SG Lippe Süd 1 - Herforder SV Königsspringer 2 3,5:4,5
SF Lieme 2 - Brackweder SK 1 2,5:5,5
SV Soest 1 - Gütersloher SV 1 1:7
LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 - LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 7:1
Runde 2 am 09.10.2016 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Werther 1 - LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 6,5:1,5
Gütersloher SV 1 - LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 6:2
Brackweder SK 1 - SV Soest 1 4,5:3,5
Herforder SV Königsspringer 2 - SF Lieme 2 4,5:3,5
SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 - SG Lippe Süd 1 4:4
Runde 3 am 06.11.2016 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SG Lippe Süd 1 - SK Werther 1 0,5:7,5
SF Lieme 2 - SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 3,5:4,5
SV Soest 1 - Herforder SV Königsspringer 2 3,5:4,5
LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 - Brackweder SK 1 5,5:2,5
LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 - Gütersloher SV 1 1:7
Runde 4 am 04.12.2016 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Werther 1 - Gütersloher SV 1 4,5:3,5
Brackweder SK 1 - LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 2:6
Herforder SV Königsspringer 2 - LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2,5:5,5
SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 - SV Soest 1 4:4
SG Lippe Süd 1 - SF Lieme 2 2,5:5,5
Runde 5 am 15.01.2017 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Lieme 2 - SK Werther 1 1,5:6,5
SV Soest 1 - SG Lippe Süd 1 5,5:2,5
LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 - SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 5:3
LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 - Herforder SV Königsspringer 2 3,5:4,5
Gütersloher SV 1 - Brackweder SK 1 5:3
Runde 6 am 05.02.2017 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Werther 1 - Brackweder SK 1 3,5:4,5
Herforder SV Königsspringer 2 - Gütersloher SV 1 1,5:6,5
SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 - LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 4:4
SG Lippe Süd 1 - LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 0,5:7,5
SF Lieme 2 - SV Soest 1 2,5:5,5
Runde 7 am 26.02.2017 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Soest 1 - SK Werther 1 0:8
LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 - SF Lieme 2 6:2
LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 - SG Lippe Süd 1 5,5:2,5
Gütersloher SV 1 - SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 3:5
Brackweder SK 1 - Herforder SV Königsspringer 2 5:3
Runde 8 am 19.03.2017 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Werther 1 - Herforder SV Königsspringer 2 5,5:2,5
SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 - Brackweder SK 1 6:2
SG Lippe Süd 1 - Gütersloher SV 1 2:6
SF Lieme 2 - LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 4,5:3,5
SV Soest 1 - LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 4:4
Runde 9 am 07.05.2017 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 - SK Werther 1 5,5:2,5
LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 - SV Soest 1 4,5:3,5
Gütersloher SV 1 - SF Lieme 2 6:2
Brackweder SK 1 - SG Lippe Süd 1 5,5:2,5
Herforder SV Königsspringer 2 - SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 3:5