SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

TSV Hagen 1

1 Schwierzy, Heinz — DWZ: 1893-78 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Schmitz, Julian SJ Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1641-37 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Gräbe, Andreas SV Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1647-75 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Czychon, Ronald SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1631-23 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Kunz, Alexander SV Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1441-16 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Teuber, Kurt SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1380-22 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Deinert, Wolfgang TuS Ende 2; DWZ: 1676-248 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Treese, Detlef SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1694-33 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Peters, Christian — DWZ: 1895-66 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Tawakol, Jonas SJ Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1756-43 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
2 Gräbe, Heinz SV Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1540-25 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
2 Willamowski, Manfred SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1470-25 -:+ 2.0 aus 6
3 Nowatzki, Günter — DWZ: 1571-84 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Magorsch, Tom SJ Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1696-37 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Jany, Hans SV Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1578-79 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Kohlhage, Raphael SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1418-8 1:0 0.0 aus 5
2 Warnack, Siegfried SV Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1468-68 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Pieper, Burkhard SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1854-79 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Dick, Winfried TuS Ende 2; DWZ: 1575-71 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Rohrsen, Jens SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1703-73 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Wessner, Thomas — DWZ: 1578-74 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Böhlemann, Christian SJ Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1544-39 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Walendzik, Hugo SV Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1508-51 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Flockenhaus, Robert SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1361-35 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Kinjow, Alexej SV Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1563-4 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Rostek, Henryk SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1610-27 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Hinz, Lothar TuS Ende 2; DWZ: 1541-23 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Irgel, Klaus SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1660-113 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Sternberg, Arnd — DWZ: 1606-46 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Becker, Joe SJ Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1463-33 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
4 Stiller, Christian SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1643-59 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Kind, Markus — DWZ: 1543-69 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Richter, Wolfgang SV Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1588-90 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Völk, Dieter SV Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1348-71 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Ohrmann, Karlheinz SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1577-35 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Klein, Wolfgang TuS Ende 2; DWZ: 1484-29 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1001 Bröking, Markus Michael — DWZ: 1478-3 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Trinh, Fabian Dat SJ Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1702-22 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Vonderbank, Paul SV Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1303-89 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Schwantes, Damian SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1306-35 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Dajthe, Artem SV Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1465-18 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Karthaus, Franz-Josef SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1593-68 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Bülskämper, Georg TuS Ende 2; DWZ: 1481-19 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Avram, Luca SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1100-30 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Hume, Carsten — DWZ: 1398-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Dicke, Roland SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1346-85 0:1 2.5 aus 6
8 Mier, Gerhard — DWZ: 1591-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Avram, Vasile SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1531-9 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Pothenick, Olaf — DWZ: 1215-32 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Kamp, Reiner TuS Ende 2; DWZ: 1265-80 1:0 1.0 aus 7
15 Signorile, Paolo — DWZ: 1358-4 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Lachowski, Alexander SV Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1479-13 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Czerwinski, Heinz-Jürgen SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1638-43 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2