SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Hohenlimburg 2

9 Kunz, Alexander — DWZ: 1434-17 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Riehl, Tim SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1666-83 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Hörter, Philip SJ Schwerte 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Schwierzy, Heinz TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1873-79 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Czychon, Ronald SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1601-28 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Teuber, Kurt SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1370-23 1:0 1.0 aus 7
10 Warnack, Siegfried — DWZ: 1456-69 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Treese, Detlef SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1710-34 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Gräbe, Andreas SV Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1656-76 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Nowatzki, Günter TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1549-86 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Deinert, Wolfgang TuS Ende 2; DWZ: 1624-256 0:1 5.0 aus 7
11 Kinjow, Alexej — DWZ: 1540-6 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Stiller, Christian SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1645-61 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Tawakol, Jonas SJ Schwerte 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Gräbe, Heinz SV Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1550-26 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Wessner, Thomas TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1588-75 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Willamowski, Manfred SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1478-26 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Pieper, Burkhard SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1842-81 0:1 6.0 aus 7
12 Völk, Dieter — DWZ: 1365-72 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Jany, Hans SV Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1571-80 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Kind, Markus TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1535-70 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Flockenhaus, Robert SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1418-39 0:1 1.0 aus 5
3 Bilstein, Matthias SV Menden 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
13 Dajthe, Artem — DWZ: 1421-20 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Mai, Artur SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1593-43 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Magorsch, Tom SJ Schwerte 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Walendzik, Hugo SV Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1478-52 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Bröking, Markus Michael TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1486-4 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Schwantes, Damian SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1324-36 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Rostek, Henryk SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1606-28 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Dick, Winfried TuS Ende 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
14 Lachowski, Alexander — DWZ: 1480-15 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Naumenko, Valerija SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1722-31 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Becker, Joe SJ Schwerte 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Signorile, Paolo TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1375-11 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Dicke, Roland SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1410-86 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Hinz, Lothar TuS Ende 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
15 Ribbert, Hans — DWZ: 1276-78 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Richter, Wolfgang SV Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1568-91 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Meißner, Tobias SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1370-22 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Klein, Wolfgang TuS Ende 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
16 Skerra, Hubert — DWZ: 1337-34 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Adamczyk, Patrick — DWZ: 1303-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Grobe, Frederik — DWZ: 1389-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Kalkuhl, Gereon SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1267-31 1:0 2.0 aus 6
19 Albrandt, Lennart — DWZ: 1151-15 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Trinh, Fabian Dat SJ Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1633-29 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Bülskämper, Georg TuS Ende 2; DWZ: 1455-21 0:1 4.5 aus 7
20 Nagel, Tim — DWZ: 975-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Di Blasi, Patrick — DWZ: 777-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Schüler, Felix — DWZ: 972-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Broda, Leonard — DWZ: 997-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Papazoglou, Irini — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Hocks, Thorben Niklas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Krippner, Celine — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Grobe, Benedikt Falk — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Pfeil, Julius — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Thoms, Marcel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Müller, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Avci, Emirhan-Mert — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Pohl, Christian — DWZ: 816-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Schustermann, Jakob — DWZ: 782-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Avci, Zehra — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Avci, Kerim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Peter, Tobias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Pempe, Jan Manuel — DWZ: 884-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Ebmeier, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Gieseler, Felix — DWZ: 1637-8 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Yangibayev, Rustam SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1572-64 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Logemann, Jona SJ Schwerte 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Vonderbank, Paul SV Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1292-91 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Rehbein, Alex SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1405-38 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Kamp, Reiner TuS Ende 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 7