SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Menden 2

9 Teuber, Kurt — DWZ: 1380-22 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Deinert, Wolfgang TuS Ende 2; DWZ: 1676-248 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Riehl, Tim SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1680-81 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Tawakol, Jonas SJ Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1756-43 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Gräbe, Andreas SV Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1647-75 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Schwierzy, Heinz TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1893-78 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Kunz, Alexander SV Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1441-16 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Czychon, Ronald SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1631-23 0:1 3.0 aus 6
10 Pieper, Burkhard — DWZ: 1854-79 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Dick, Winfried TuS Ende 2; DWZ: 1575-71 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Treese, Detlef SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1694-33 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Böhlemann, Christian SJ Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1544-39 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Jany, Hans SV Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1578-79 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Nowatzki, Günter TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1571-84 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Kinjow, Alexej SV Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1563-4 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Kohlhage, Raphael SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1418-8 1:0 0.0 aus 5
11 Bilstein, Matthias — DWZ: 1778-68 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Rohrsen, Jens SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1703-73 -:+ 5.5 aus 6
3 Völk, Dieter SV Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1348-71 -:+ 1.5 aus 4
12 Rostek, Henryk — DWZ: 1610-27 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Hinz, Lothar TuS Ende 2; DWZ: 1541-23 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Irgel, Klaus SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1660-113 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Becker, Joe SJ Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1463-33 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Walendzik, Hugo SV Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1508-51 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Wessner, Thomas TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1578-74 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Dajthe, Artem SV Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1465-18 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Dicke, Roland SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1346-85 1:0 2.5 aus 6
13 Ohrmann, Karlheinz — DWZ: 1577-35 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Klein, Wolfgang TuS Ende 2; DWZ: 1484-29 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Stiller, Christian SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1643-59 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Schnegelsberg, Oliver SJ Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1454-19 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Vonderbank, Paul SV Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1303-89 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Kind, Markus TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1543-69 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Kalkuhl, Gereon SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1298-30 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
14 Gramse, Sebastian — DWZ: 1673-28 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Müller, Alfred SV Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1508-77 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2001 Karthaus, Franz-Josef — DWZ: 1593-68 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Bülskämper, Georg TuS Ende 2; DWZ: 1481-19 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Grasse, Johannes SV Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1374-9 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
5 Bröking, Markus Michael TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1478-3 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Schulte, Lothar SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1274-19 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2002 Sebesta, Leo — DWZ: 1413-38 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Scholz, Christoph — DWZ: 1455-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Bilecki, Sebastian SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
17 Heinicke, Frank — DWZ: 1389-23 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Logemann, Jona SJ Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1341-21 0:1 1.5 aus 2
19 Völlmecke, Markus — DWZ: 1391-31 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Yangibayev, Rustam SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1472-59 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Kluge, Alexander SJ Schwerte 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
20 Meißner, Tobias — DWZ: 1356-20 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Ribbert, Hans SV Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1263-77 1:0 0.5 aus 3
21 Czerwinski, Heinz-Jürgen — DWZ: 1638-43 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Kamp, Reiner TuS Ende 2; DWZ: 1265-80 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Signorile, Paolo TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1358-4 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
24 Rehbein, Alex — DWZ: 1437-37 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Gieseler, Felix SV Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1407-5 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5