SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

TuS Ende 2

9 Korn, Klaus Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Deinert, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1698-272 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Teuber, Kurt SV Menden 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
1 Czychon, Ronald SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1678-34 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Riehl, Tim SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1703-87 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Hörter, Philip SJ Schwerte 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Gräbe, Andreas SV Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1643-78 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Schwierzy, Heinz TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1894-81 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Warnack, Siegfried SV Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1438-71 1:0 1.0 aus 4
11 Dick, Winfried — DWZ: 1573-75 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Pieper, Burkhard SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1832-83 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Willamowski, Manfred SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1527-28 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Treese, Detlef SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1742-36 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Böhlemann, Christian SJ Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1504-42 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Gräbe, Heinz SV Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1462-28 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Nowatzki, Günter TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1568-88 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Dajthe, Artem SV Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1535-23 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
12 Hinz, Lothar — DWZ: 1525-26 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Rostek, Henryk SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1607-30 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Kohlhage, Raphael SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1443-12 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Rohrsen, Jens SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1729-77 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
3 Trinh, Felix Toan SJ Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1601-28 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Wessner, Thomas TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1534-77 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Lachowski, Alexander SV Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
13 Klein, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1421-33 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Ohrmann, Karlheinz SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1491-39 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Flockenhaus, Robert SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1431-45 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Stiller, Christian SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1629-63 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Schnegelsberg, Oliver SJ Schwerte 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Jany, Hans SV Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1533-82 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Kind, Markus TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1548-72 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Ribbert, Hans SV Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1145-82 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
14 Bülskämper, Georg — DWZ: 1504-23 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Karthaus, Franz-Josef SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1593-68 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Schwantes, Damian SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1359-38 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Mai, Artur SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1682-58 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Logemann, Finn SJ Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1445-36 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Walendzik, Hugo SV Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1430-54 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Bröking, Markus Michael TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1464-6 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Albrandt, Lennart SV Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1433-17 1:0 0.0 aus 2
15 Kamp, Reiner — DWZ: 1324-83 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Czerwinski, Heinz-Jürgen SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1621-44 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Kalkuhl, Gereon SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1257-33 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 Yangibayev, Rustam SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1469-76 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Trinh, Fabian Dat SJ Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1812-39 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Richter, Wolfgang SV Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1538-93 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Pothenick, Olaf TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1281-38 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Gieseler, Felix SV Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1677-10 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
16 Röllecke, Jannis — DWZ: 1290-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Fröhlich, Siegfried — DWZ: 1236-32 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Vonderbank, Paul SV Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1307-93 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
18 Blinov, Sergei — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Dehn, Lukas — DWZ: 1163-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Rapoport, Valerie — DWZ: 1030-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Moldenhauer, Lena — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Paudtke, Rainer — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Pastushenko, Dmitri — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Tiller, Moritz — DWZ: 1475-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Bendick, Bob Henri — DWZ: 816-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Kaufmann, Roman — DWZ: 847-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Groß, Jannis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Schulze-Pillot, Martin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )