SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Hemer 3

17 Riehl, Tim — DWZ: 1703-87 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Kunz, Alexander SV Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1402-19 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Teuber, Kurt SV Menden 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Deinert, Wolfgang TuS Ende 2; DWZ: 1698-272 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Czychon, Ronald SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1678-34 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Hörter, Philip SJ Schwerte 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Gräbe, Andreas SV Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1643-78 1:0 1.5 aus 6
18 Treese, Detlef — DWZ: 1742-36 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Warnack, Siegfried SV Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1438-71 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Pieper, Burkhard SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1832-83 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
2 Dick, Winfried TuS Ende 2; DWZ: 1573-75 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Willamowski, Manfred SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1527-28 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Schmitz, Julian SJ Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1603-40 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Schwierzy, Heinz TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1894-81 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
19 Rohrsen, Jens — DWZ: 1729-77 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Bilstein, Matthias SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1745-70 +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Hinz, Lothar TuS Ende 2; DWZ: 1525-26 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Flockenhaus, Robert SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1431-45 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Tawakol, Jonas SJ Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1757-44 1:0 5.0 aus 6
2 Gräbe, Heinz SV Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1462-28 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Nowatzki, Günter TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1568-88 1:0 3.0 aus 7
20 Irgel, Klaus — DWZ: 1615-122 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Rostek, Henryk SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1607-30 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Severin, Florian SJ Schwerte 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Jany, Hans SV Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1533-82 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Wessner, Thomas TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1534-77 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
21 Stiller, Christian — DWZ: 1629-63 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Kinjow, Alexej SV Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1500-8 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Ohrmann, Karlheinz SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1491-39 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Klein, Wolfgang TuS Ende 2; DWZ: 1421-33 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Dicke, Roland SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1443-89 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Becker, Joe SJ Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1433-34 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Walendzik, Hugo SV Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1430-54 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Sternberg, Arnd TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1626-49 1:0 0.0 aus 2
22 Mai, Artur — DWZ: 1682-58 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Dajthe, Artem SV Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1535-23 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Bülskämper, Georg TuS Ende 2; DWZ: 1504-23 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Kalkuhl, Gereon SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1257-33 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
23 Naumenko, Valerija — DWZ: 1801-46 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Lachowski, Alexander SV Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 5
24 Yangibayev, Rustam — DWZ: 1469-76 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Gieseler, Felix SV Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1677-10 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Völlmecke, Markus SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1365-41 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Kamp, Reiner TuS Ende 2; DWZ: 1324-83 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Schulte, Lothar SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1241-21 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Trinh, Felix Toan SJ Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1601-28 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Richter, Wolfgang SV Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1538-93 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
25 Schreiber, Klaus — DWZ: 1577-46 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Grasse, Johannes SV Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1395-12 0:1 2.5 aus 3
26 Pröschold, Bernd — DWZ: 2085-61 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Wiesner, Gundula — DWZ: 2005-105 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Klumpe, Gerhard — DWZ: 1957-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Avram, Luca — DWZ: 1233-34 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Bröking, Markus Michael TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1464-6 0:1 4.0 aus 7
30 Erdmann, Paul Henry Steven — DWZ: 1242-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Manus, Julia — DWZ: 1453-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Drees, Kim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Frank, Julian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Jagodzinsky, Lukas — DWZ: 1076-29 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Lichotka, Arnd — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Avram, Vasile — DWZ: 1481-10 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Mier, Gerhard TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1589-8 0:1 1.0 aus 1