SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SJ Schwerte 1

1 Hörter, Philip — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Kunz, Alexander SV Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1402-19 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Deinert, Wolfgang TuS Ende 2; DWZ: 1698-272 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Riehl, Tim SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1703-87 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Czychon, Ronald SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1678-34 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Gräbe, Andreas SV Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1643-78 +:- 1.5 aus 6
2 Schmitz, Julian — DWZ: 1603-40 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Schwierzy, Heinz TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1894-81 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Treese, Detlef SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1742-36 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Willamowski, Manfred SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1527-28 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Gräbe, Heinz SV Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1462-28 +:- 2.5 aus 6
3 Tawakol, Jonas — DWZ: 1757-44 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Peters, Christian TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1895-66 +:- 0.0 aus 3
2 Kinjow, Alexej SV Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1500-8 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Teuber, Kurt SV Menden 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Rohrsen, Jens SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1729-77 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Kohlhage, Raphael SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1443-12 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Jany, Hans SV Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1533-82 +:- 3.0 aus 6
4 Magorsch, Tom — DWZ: 1754-39 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Nowatzki, Günter TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1568-88 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Dajthe, Artem SV Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1535-23 1:0 5.0 aus 7
4 Walendzik, Hugo SV Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1430-54 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
5 Böhlemann, Christian — DWZ: 1504-42 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Wessner, Thomas TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1534-77 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Pieper, Burkhard SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1832-83 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Dick, Winfried TuS Ende 2; DWZ: 1573-75 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Flockenhaus, Robert SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1431-45 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Richter, Wolfgang SV Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1538-93 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
6 Severin, Florian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Irgel, Klaus SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1615-122 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Vonderbank, Paul SV Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1307-93 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
7 Grimm, Julia — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8 Becker, Joe — DWZ: 1433-34 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Sternberg, Arnd TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1626-49 +:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Lachowski, Alexander SV Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Rostek, Henryk SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1607-30 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Stiller, Christian SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1629-63 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Dicke, Roland SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1443-89 1:0 2.5 aus 6
9 Trinh, Felix Toan — DWZ: 1601-28 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Hinz, Lothar TuS Ende 2; DWZ: 1525-26 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Yangibayev, Rustam SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1469-76 0:1 4.5 aus 6
10 Schnegelsberg, Oliver — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Ohrmann, Karlheinz SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1491-39 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Klein, Wolfgang TuS Ende 2; DWZ: 1421-33 1:0 3.0 aus 7
11 Logemann, Finn — DWZ: 1445-36 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Bülskämper, Georg TuS Ende 2; DWZ: 1504-23 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Kalkuhl, Gereon SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1257-33 1:0 2.0 aus 6
12 Trinh, Fabian Dat — DWZ: 1812-39 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Bröking, Markus Michael TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1464-6 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Albrandt, Lennart SV Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1433-17 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Kamp, Reiner TuS Ende 2; DWZ: 1324-83 1:0 1.0 aus 7
13 Logemann, Jona — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Gieseler, Felix SV Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1677-10 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Heinicke, Frank SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1418-30 1:0 0.0 aus 1
14 Beisemann, Kilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Buchenau, Moritz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Hellwig, Jonas Hendrik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Hellwig, Janine Sarah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Halle, Katrin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Kluge, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Völlmecke, Markus SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1365-41 0:1 1.0 aus 2
20 Aszmann, Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Breidel, Ron — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )