SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4

25 Czychon, Ronald — DWZ: 1631-23 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Deinert, Wolfgang TuS Ende 2; DWZ: 1675-248 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Schwierzy, Heinz TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1893-78 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Riehl, Tim SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1680-81 1:0 4.5 aus 6
1 Kunz, Alexander SV Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1441-16 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Hörter, Philip SJ Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1735-38 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Teuber, Kurt SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1380-22 1:0 1.0 aus 7
26 Barduhn, Heinz — DWZ: 1566-65 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
27 Willamowski, Manfred — DWZ: 1470-25 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Gräbe, Heinz SV Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1540-25 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Dick, Winfried TuS Ende 2; DWZ: 1575-71 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Peters, Christian TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1895-66 +:- 0.0 aus 3
2 Treese, Detlef SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1694-33 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Kinjow, Alexej SV Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1563-4 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Schmitz, Julian SJ Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1641-37 0:1 2.5 aus 4
28 Jacobi, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1508-177 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Kohlhage, Raphael — DWZ: 1418-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Walendzik, Hugo SV Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1508-51 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Hinz, Lothar TuS Ende 2; DWZ: 1541-23 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Nowatzki, Günter TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1571-84 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Tawakol, Jonas SJ Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1756-43 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Pieper, Burkhard SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1854-79 0:1 6.0 aus 7
30 Flockenhaus, Robert — DWZ: 1361-35 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Klein, Wolfgang TuS Ende 2; DWZ: 1484-29 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Wessner, Thomas TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1578-74 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Rohrsen, Jens SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1703-73 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Völk, Dieter SV Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1348-71 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Böhlemann, Christian SJ Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1544-39 0:1 1.5 aus 5
4001 Schwantes, Damian — DWZ: 1306-35 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Bülskämper, Georg TuS Ende 2; DWZ: 1481-19 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Bröking, Markus Michael TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1478-3 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Dajthe, Artem SV Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1465-18 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4002 Dicke, Roland — DWZ: 1346-85 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Vonderbank, Paul SV Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1303-89 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Hume, Carsten TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1398-3 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Stiller, Christian SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1643-59 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Lachowski, Alexander SV Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1479-13 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Becker, Joe SJ Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1463-33 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Rostek, Henryk SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1610-27 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4003 Kalkuhl, Gereon — DWZ: 1298-30 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Müller, Alfred SV Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1508-77 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Kamp, Reiner TuS Ende 2; DWZ: 1265-80 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Mai, Artur SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1556-36 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Grobe, Frederik SV Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1476-24 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Logemann, Finn SJ Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1378-34 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Ohrmann, Karlheinz SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1577-35 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4004 Schulte, Lothar — DWZ: 1274-19 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Grasse, Johannes SV Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1374-9 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Yangibayev, Rustam SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1472-59 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Karthaus, Franz-Josef SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1593-68 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4005 Manns, Fritz — DWZ: 1235-46 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Diegel, Yannick — DWZ: 1216-44 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Schenk, Fritz SV Hohenheide 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
52 Bilecki, Sebastian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Scholz, Christoph SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1455-10 0:1 1.0 aus 1