SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4

25 Czychon, Ronald — DWZ: 1601-28 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Deinert, Wolfgang TuS Ende 2; DWZ: 1624-256 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Schwierzy, Heinz TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1873-79 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Riehl, Tim SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1666-83 1:0 4.5 aus 6
1 Kunz, Alexander SV Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1434-17 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Hörter, Philip SJ Schwerte 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Teuber, Kurt SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1370-23 1:0 1.0 aus 7
26 Barduhn, Heinz — DWZ: 1552-66 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
27 Willamowski, Manfred — DWZ: 1478-26 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Gräbe, Heinz SV Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1550-26 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Dick, Winfried TuS Ende 2; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Peters, Christian TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1895-66 +:- 0.0 aus 3
2 Treese, Detlef SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1710-34 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Kinjow, Alexej SV Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1540-6 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Schmitz, Julian SJ Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1624-38 0:1 2.5 aus 4
28 Jacobi, Wolfgang — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Kohlhage, Raphael — DWZ: 1418-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Walendzik, Hugo SV Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1478-52 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Hinz, Lothar TuS Ende 2; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Nowatzki, Günter TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1549-86 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Tawakol, Jonas SJ Schwerte 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Pieper, Burkhard SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1842-81 0:1 6.0 aus 7
30 Flockenhaus, Robert — DWZ: 1418-39 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Klein, Wolfgang TuS Ende 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Wessner, Thomas TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1588-75 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Rohrsen, Jens SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1737-74 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Völk, Dieter SV Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1365-72 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Böhlemann, Christian SJ Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1563-40 0:1 1.5 aus 5
4001 Schwantes, Damian — DWZ: 1324-36 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Bülskämper, Georg TuS Ende 2; DWZ: 1455-21 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Bröking, Markus Michael TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1486-4 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Dajthe, Artem SV Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1421-20 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4002 Dicke, Roland — DWZ: 1410-86 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Vonderbank, Paul SV Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1292-91 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Hume, Carsten TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1347-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Stiller, Christian SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1645-61 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Lachowski, Alexander SV Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1480-15 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Becker, Joe SJ Schwerte 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Rostek, Henryk SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1606-28 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4003 Kalkuhl, Gereon — DWZ: 1267-31 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Müller, Alfred SV Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1523-78 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Kamp, Reiner TuS Ende 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Mai, Artur SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1593-43 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Grobe, Frederik SV Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1389-26 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Logemann, Finn SJ Schwerte 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Ohrmann, Karlheinz SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1517-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4004 Schulte, Lothar — DWZ: 1268-20 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Grasse, Johannes SV Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1368-10 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Yangibayev, Rustam SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1572-64 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Karthaus, Franz-Josef SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1593-68 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4005 Manns, Fritz — DWZ: 1237-47 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Diegel, Yannick — DWZ: 1509-51 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Schenk, Fritz SV Hohenheide 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
52 Bilecki, Sebastian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Scholz, Christoph SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1487-13 0:1 1.0 aus 1