SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3 — VKZ: 63221

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Gemeinhardt, Axel 0021 1678-73 22 Kortwig, Jan 1081 1562-26
18 Hoyer, Thomas 1063 1736-48 23 Hill, Dietmar 1014 1405-45
19 Vierschilling, Detlev 0052 1613-59 24 Richter, Peter 1069 1728-131
20 Kleinen, Helmut 0066 1525-30 3001 Kortwig, Frank 1079 1542-44
21 Jürhs, Jens 1080 1550-30 3002 Bremer, Helmut 0011 1344-125

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: TuS Ende 1 — VKZ: 63222

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hoppe, Udo 0048 1902-150 6 Boeck, Matthias 0108 1690-23
2 Schulze-Pillot, Thomas 0027 1899-25 7 Hetzel, Mario 0064 1697-19
3 Dyker, Gerald 0053 1927-20 8 Hetzel, Jan 0063 1722-17
4 Blinov, Victor 0105 1808-2 1001 Brinkmann, Herbert 0004 1574-72
5 Bramkamp, Rainer 0003 1870-132 1002 Wink, Matthias 0022 1657-15

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Herdecke 1 — VKZ: 63216

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Forstner, Joerg 0020 2091-26 8 Markus, Joachim 0009 1778-72
2 Spassibin, Peter 0014 2103-60 9 Zick, Thomas 0016 1805-47
3 Siedl, Manfred 0019 2003-25 10 Markus, Bernd 0007 1526-60
4 Flotow, Jürgen 0002 2101-64 11 Visarius, Frank 0015 1561-23
5 Hametner, Gerald 0021 1946-13 12 Podolskyi, Efim 0022 1390-4
6 Schmitz, Stephan 0023 1878-144 13 Schott, Reinhard 0013 1399-105
7 Hammermann, Albrecht 0004 1859-60

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Hemer 2 — VKZ: 63203

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Zitzewitz, Roland 0174 1999-91 14 Leonard, Timo 0246 1686-48
10 Zielert, Detlef 0160 1690-82 15 Maass, Leander 0313 1676-28
11 Zuleger, Detlev 0172 1734-79 16 Kruth, Thomas 0095 1678-59
12 Carnein, Hermann 0005 1775-61 2001 Reinhardt, Andreas 0176 1733-51
13 Ketteler, Timon Guardian 0211 1715-29

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: TSV Dahl 1 — VKZ: 63223

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Stein, Uwe 0014 1927-37 6 Bloedhorn, Norbert 0004 1540-51
2 Schneck, Ralf 0013 1670-127 7 Kryeziu, Qemal 0027 1432-9
3 Wachsmann, Jörg 0017 1366-22 8 Ebel, Fritz 0005 1250-91
4 Ziegler, Harald 0026 1570-9 1001 Schaffert, Manfred 0029 1678-20
5 Berninghaus, Horst-Walter 0003 1650-90

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Schwerte 2 — VKZ: 63212

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Borzykin, Ihor 0222 1844-34 16 Wanitzek, Lothar 0043 1548-124
10 Rodemann, Edmund 1041 1805-151 17 Luszick, Dieter 0090 1519-80
11 Windhövel, Stefan 1000 1734-22 18 Pfeifer, Erhard 0048 1489-87
12 Goratzka, Axel 0180 1747-57 19 Klug, Alexander 1019 1836-53
13 Boldt, Manfred 1042 1606-143 20 Meißner, Gerhard 0022
14 Warnke, Dietrich 0218 1535-27 21 Guttschick, Heinz-Jürgen 1016 1361-23
15 Dombrowski, Richard 0086 1576-117 22 Lohkämper, Thomas 1044 1755-7

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: KS Hagen/Wetter 2 — VKZ: 63215

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Urlacher, Tim 1036 1773-47 17 Knobloch, Peter 1014 1592-91
10 Nolte, Bernd 1038 1754-78 18 Weber, Jürgen 0026 1529-63
11 Richtarsky, Lothar 0021 1788-117 19 Hahn, Jens 0031
12 Kamrath, Ariane 0008 1752-134 20 Brinker, Jochen 0003 1077-80
13 Mellis, Ralf 1039 1823-65 21 Beckmann, Mathias 1046 1079-9
14 Böning, Friedwalt 0001 1614-49 22 Gasch, Georg-Ernst 1048 1024-1
15 Kanders, Michael 0009 1637-102 23 Heuer, Felix 1017
16 Schlegel, Martin 0022 1522-56 24 Weber, Rolf 1003 2025-92

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Hohenlimburg 1 — VKZ: 63217

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kotainy, Gregor 1047 1821-41 6 Riebeling, Uwe 1066 1679-13
2 Alberts, Kai 0011 1788-93 7 Zocher, Peter 1079 1630-2
3 Gebhardt, Horst 1065 1650-5 8 Raue, Jürgen 0018 1467-96
4 Herröder, Peter 0055 1685-111 1001 Wurm, Martin 0060 1819-74
5 Eisenburger, Ulrich 0029 1707-36

nach oben