SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SF Herdecke 1

1 Forstner, Joerg — DWZ: 2111-27 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Borzykin, Ihor SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1847-35 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
1 Gemeinhardt, Axel SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1733-76 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
2 Spassibin, Peter — DWZ: 2076-62 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Rodemann, Edmund SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1800-152 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Urlacher, Tim KS Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1691-51 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Hoyer, Thomas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1702-50 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Hoppe, Udo TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1840-152 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Kotainy, Gregor SV Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1841-42 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Stein, Uwe TSV Dahl 1; DWZ: 1901-41 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
3 Siedl, Manfred — DWZ: 2010-27 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Windhövel, Stefan SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1758-25 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
2 Nolte, Bernd KS Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1741-81 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
2 Schulze-Pillot, Thomas TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1907-26 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
2 Schneck, Ralf TSV Dahl 1; DWZ: 1613-130 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Flotow, Jürgen — DWZ: 2057-66 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Goratzka, Axel SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1766-58 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Kamrath, Ariane KS Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1795-138 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Vierschilling, Detlev SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1613-59 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Dyker, Gerald TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1930-21 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Gebhardt, Horst SV Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1713-6 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Wachsmann, Jörg TSV Dahl 1; DWZ: 1404-23 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Hametner, Gerald — DWZ: 1939-14 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Mellis, Ralf KS Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1815-66 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
3 Eisenburger, Ulrich SV Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1711-37 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
4 Ziegler, Harald TSV Dahl 1; DWZ: 1568-13 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
6 Schmitz, Stephan — DWZ: 1879-146 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Boldt, Manfred SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1657-150 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Böning, Friedwalt KS Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1627-50 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Jürhs, Jens SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1657-31 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Zocher, Peter SV Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1683-3 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Berninghaus, Horst-Walter TSV Dahl 1; DWZ: 1584-94 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Hammermann, Albrecht — DWZ: 1862-61 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Dombrowski, Richard SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1550-119 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Kanders, Michael KS Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1627-106 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Kortwig, Jan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1598-27 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Blinov, Victor TuS Ende 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Bloedhorn, Norbert TSV Dahl 1; DWZ: 1560-54 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Markus, Joachim — DWZ: 1794-73 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Schlegel, Martin KS Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1562-58 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Bramkamp, Rainer TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1874-133 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
5 Raue, Jürgen SV Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1484-97 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Kryeziu, Qemal TSV Dahl 1; DWZ: 1449-10 1:0 1.0 aus 6
9 Zick, Thomas — DWZ: 1804-49 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Wanitzek, Lothar SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1509-126 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Richter, Peter SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1758-133 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Boeck, Matthias TuS Ende 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Kinjow, Alexej SV Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1540-6 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Ebel, Fritz TSV Dahl 1; DWZ: 1242-93 1:0 1.0 aus 6
10 Markus, Bernd — DWZ: 1494-61 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Kortwig, Frank SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1534-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Hetzel, Mario TuS Ende 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Grobe, Frederik SV Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1389-26 0:1 1.0 aus 1
11 Visarius, Frank — DWZ: 1561-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Podolskyi, Efim — DWZ: 1378-5 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Luszick, Dieter SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1488-82 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Knobloch, Peter KS Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1606-92 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Bremer, Helmut SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1412-127 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Hetzel, Jan TuS Ende 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 6
8 Gieseler, Felix SV Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1637-8 1:0 1.0 aus 2
13 Schott, Reinhard — DWZ: 1399-105 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )