SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SF Herdecke 1

1 Forstner, Joerg — DWZ: 2091-26 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Borzykin, Ihor SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1844-34 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
1 Gemeinhardt, Axel SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1678-73 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
2 Spassibin, Peter — DWZ: 2103-60 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Rodemann, Edmund SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1805-151 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Urlacher, Tim KS Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1773-47 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Hoyer, Thomas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1736-48 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Hoppe, Udo TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1902-150 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Kotainy, Gregor SV Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1821-41 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Stein, Uwe TSV Dahl 1; DWZ: 1927-37 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
3 Siedl, Manfred — DWZ: 2003-25 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Windhövel, Stefan SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1734-22 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
2 Nolte, Bernd KS Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1754-78 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
2 Schulze-Pillot, Thomas TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1899-25 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
2 Schneck, Ralf TSV Dahl 1; DWZ: 1670-127 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Flotow, Jürgen — DWZ: 2101-64 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Goratzka, Axel SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1747-57 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Kamrath, Ariane KS Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1752-134 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Vierschilling, Detlev SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1613-59 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Dyker, Gerald TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1927-20 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Gebhardt, Horst SV Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1650-5 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Wachsmann, Jörg TSV Dahl 1; DWZ: 1366-22 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Hametner, Gerald — DWZ: 1946-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Mellis, Ralf KS Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1823-65 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
3 Eisenburger, Ulrich SV Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1707-36 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
4 Ziegler, Harald TSV Dahl 1; DWZ: 1570-9 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
6 Schmitz, Stephan — DWZ: 1878-144 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Boldt, Manfred SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1606-143 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Böning, Friedwalt KS Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1614-49 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Jürhs, Jens SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1550-30 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Zocher, Peter SV Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1630-2 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Berninghaus, Horst-Walter TSV Dahl 1; DWZ: 1650-90 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Hammermann, Albrecht — DWZ: 1859-60 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Dombrowski, Richard SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1576-117 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Kanders, Michael KS Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1637-102 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Kortwig, Jan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1562-26 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Blinov, Victor TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1808-2 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Bloedhorn, Norbert TSV Dahl 1; DWZ: 1540-51 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Markus, Joachim — DWZ: 1778-72 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Schlegel, Martin KS Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1522-56 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Bramkamp, Rainer TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1870-132 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
5 Raue, Jürgen SV Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1467-96 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Kryeziu, Qemal TSV Dahl 1; DWZ: 1432-9 1:0 1.0 aus 6
9 Zick, Thomas — DWZ: 1805-47 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Wanitzek, Lothar SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1548-124 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Richter, Peter SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1728-131 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Boeck, Matthias TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1690-23 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Kinjow, Alexej SV Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1563-4 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Ebel, Fritz TSV Dahl 1; DWZ: 1250-91 1:0 1.0 aus 6
10 Markus, Bernd — DWZ: 1526-60 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Kortwig, Frank SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1542-44 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Hetzel, Mario TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1697-19 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Grobe, Frederik SV Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1476-24 0:1 1.0 aus 1
11 Visarius, Frank — DWZ: 1561-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Podolskyi, Efim — DWZ: 1390-4 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Luszick, Dieter SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1519-80 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Knobloch, Peter KS Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1592-91 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Bremer, Helmut SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1344-125 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Hetzel, Jan TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1722-17 0:1 5.5 aus 6
8 Gieseler, Felix SV Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1407-5 1:0 1.0 aus 2
13 Schott, Reinhard — DWZ: 1399-105 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )