SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Hemer 2

9 Zitzewitz, Roland — DWZ: 2029-94 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Borzykin, Ihor SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1847-35 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Urlacher, Tim KS Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1691-51 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Gemeinhardt, Axel SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1733-76 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Kotainy, Gregor SV Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1841-42 0:1 4.0 aus 6
10 Zielert, Detlef — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Stein, Uwe TSV Dahl 1; DWZ: 1901-41 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Rodemann, Edmund SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1800-152 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Nolte, Bernd KS Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1741-81 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Hoyer, Thomas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1702-50 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Alberts, Kai SV Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1758-95 0:1 3.5 aus 6
11 Zuleger, Detlev — DWZ: 1741-82 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Schneck, Ralf TSV Dahl 1; DWZ: 1613-130 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Goratzka, Axel SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1766-58 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Kamrath, Ariane KS Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1795-138 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Vierschilling, Detlev SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1613-59 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Gebhardt, Horst SV Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1713-6 +:- 2.0 aus 7
12 Carnein, Hermann — DWZ: 1765-62 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Wachsmann, Jörg TSV Dahl 1; DWZ: 1404-23 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Boldt, Manfred SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1657-150 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Mellis, Ralf KS Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1815-66 +:- 3.5 aus 6
4 Kleinen, Helmut SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1525-30 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Hoppe, Udo TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1840-152 +:- 1.0 aus 6
13 Ketteler, Timon Guardian — DWZ: 1757-32 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Ziegler, Harald TSV Dahl 1; DWZ: 1568-13 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Schulze-Pillot, Thomas TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1907-26 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Herröder, Peter SV Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1649-112 1:0 3.0 aus 6
14 Leonard, Timo — DWZ: 1841-55 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Berninghaus, Horst-Walter TSV Dahl 1; DWZ: 1584-94 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Warnke, Dietrich SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1516-29 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Böning, Friedwalt KS Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1627-50 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Jürhs, Jens SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1657-31 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Dyker, Gerald TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1930-21 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Eisenburger, Ulrich SV Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1711-37 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
15 Maass, Leander — DWZ: 1755-31 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Bloedhorn, Norbert TSV Dahl 1; DWZ: 1560-54 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
6 Kanders, Michael KS Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1627-106 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Kortwig, Jan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1598-27 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
4 Blinov, Victor TuS Ende 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
16 Kruth, Thomas — DWZ: 1689-61 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Dombrowski, Richard SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1550-119 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Knobloch, Peter KS Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1606-92 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Richter, Peter SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1758-133 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Bramkamp, Rainer TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1874-133 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Zocher, Peter SV Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1683-3 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2001 Reinhardt, Andreas — DWZ: 1725-52 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Weber, Jürgen KS Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1540-64 1:0 0.5 aus 4
17 Riehl, Tim — DWZ: 1666-83 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Luszick, Dieter SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1488-82 1:0 3.0 aus 6
19 Rohrsen, Jens — DWZ: 1737-74 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Boeck, Matthias TuS Ende 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 6
7 Ribbert, Hans SV Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1276-78 1:0 0.0 aus 1
20 Irgel, Klaus — DWZ: 1650-116 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Hetzel, Mario TuS Ende 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 6
21 Stiller, Christian — DWZ: 1645-61 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Albrandt, Lennart SV Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1151-15 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
22 Mai, Artur — DWZ: 1593-43 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Kryeziu, Qemal TSV Dahl 1; DWZ: 1449-10 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Pfeifer, Erhard SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1500-88 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
23 Naumenko, Valerija — DWZ: 1722-31 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Ebel, Fritz TSV Dahl 1; DWZ: 1242-93 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Kortwig, Frank SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1534-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
24 Yangibayev, Rustam — DWZ: 1572-64 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Brinkmann, Herbert TuS Ende 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 3