SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Hemer 2

9 Zitzewitz, Roland — DWZ: 1999-91 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Borzykin, Ihor SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1844-34 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Urlacher, Tim KS Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1773-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Gemeinhardt, Axel SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1678-73 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Kotainy, Gregor SV Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1821-41 0:1 4.0 aus 6
10 Zielert, Detlef — DWZ: 1690-82 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Stein, Uwe TSV Dahl 1; DWZ: 1927-37 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Rodemann, Edmund SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1805-151 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Nolte, Bernd KS Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1754-78 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Hoyer, Thomas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1736-48 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Alberts, Kai SV Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1788-93 0:1 3.5 aus 6
11 Zuleger, Detlev — DWZ: 1734-79 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Schneck, Ralf TSV Dahl 1; DWZ: 1670-127 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Goratzka, Axel SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1747-57 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Kamrath, Ariane KS Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1753-134 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Vierschilling, Detlev SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1613-59 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Gebhardt, Horst SV Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1650-5 +:- 2.0 aus 7
12 Carnein, Hermann — DWZ: 1775-61 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Wachsmann, Jörg TSV Dahl 1; DWZ: 1366-22 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Boldt, Manfred SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1606-143 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Mellis, Ralf KS Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1823-65 +:- 3.5 aus 6
4 Kleinen, Helmut SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1525-30 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Hoppe, Udo TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1902-150 +:- 1.0 aus 6
13 Ketteler, Timon Guardian — DWZ: 1715-29 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Ziegler, Harald TSV Dahl 1; DWZ: 1570-9 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Schulze-Pillot, Thomas TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1899-25 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Herröder, Peter SV Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1685-111 1:0 3.0 aus 6
14 Leonard, Timo — DWZ: 1686-48 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Berninghaus, Horst-Walter TSV Dahl 1; DWZ: 1650-90 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Warnke, Dietrich SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1535-27 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Böning, Friedwalt KS Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1614-49 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Jürhs, Jens SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1550-30 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Dyker, Gerald TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1927-20 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Eisenburger, Ulrich SV Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1707-36 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
15 Maass, Leander — DWZ: 1675-28 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Bloedhorn, Norbert TSV Dahl 1; DWZ: 1540-51 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
6 Kanders, Michael KS Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1637-102 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Kortwig, Jan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1562-26 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
4 Blinov, Victor TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1808-2 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
16 Kruth, Thomas — DWZ: 1678-59 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Dombrowski, Richard SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1576-117 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Knobloch, Peter KS Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1592-91 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Richter, Peter SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1728-131 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Bramkamp, Rainer TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1870-132 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Zocher, Peter SV Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1630-2 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2001 Reinhardt, Andreas — DWZ: 1733-51 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Weber, Jürgen KS Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1529-63 1:0 0.5 aus 4
17 Riehl, Tim — DWZ: 1680-81 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Luszick, Dieter SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1519-80 1:0 3.0 aus 6
19 Rohrsen, Jens — DWZ: 1703-73 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Boeck, Matthias TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1690-23 0:1 5.5 aus 6
7 Ribbert, Hans SV Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1207-76 1:0 0.0 aus 1
20 Irgel, Klaus — DWZ: 1660-113 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Hetzel, Mario TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1697-19 0:1 4.5 aus 6
21 Stiller, Christian — DWZ: 1643-59 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Albrandt, Lennart SV Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1102-13 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
22 Mai, Artur — DWZ: 1556-36 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Kryeziu, Qemal TSV Dahl 1; DWZ: 1432-9 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Pfeifer, Erhard SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1489-87 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
23 Naumenko, Valerija — DWZ: 1503-22 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Ebel, Fritz TSV Dahl 1; DWZ: 1250-91 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Kortwig, Frank SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1542-44 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
24 Yangibayev, Rustam — DWZ: 1472-59 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Brinkmann, Herbert TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1574-72 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3