SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SF Schwerte 2

9 Borzykin, Ihor — DWZ: 1847-35 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Forstner, Joerg SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 2110-27 +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Zitzewitz, Roland SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 2029-94 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Stein, Uwe TSV Dahl 1; DWZ: 1901-41 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Alberts, Kai SV Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1758-95 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
1 Urlacher, Tim KS Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1691-51 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Gemeinhardt, Axel SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1733-76 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Hoppe, Udo TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1840-152 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
10 Rodemann, Edmund — DWZ: 1800-152 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Spassibin, Peter SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 2076-62 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Zielert, Detlef SV Hemer 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Wachsmann, Jörg TSV Dahl 1; DWZ: 1404-23 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Gebhardt, Horst SV Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1713-6 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Nolte, Bernd KS Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1741-81 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Schulze-Pillot, Thomas TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1907-26 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
11 Windhövel, Stefan — DWZ: 1758-25 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Siedl, Manfred SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 2010-27 +:- 1.0 aus 4
3 Ziegler, Harald TSV Dahl 1; DWZ: 1568-13 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Herröder, Peter SV Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1649-112 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Kamrath, Ariane KS Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1795-138 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Hoyer, Thomas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1702-50 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Dyker, Gerald TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1930-21 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
12 Goratzka, Axel — DWZ: 1766-58 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Flotow, Jürgen SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 2057-66 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Zuleger, Detlev SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1731-83 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Berninghaus, Horst-Walter TSV Dahl 1; DWZ: 1584-94 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Eisenburger, Ulrich SV Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1711-37 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Mellis, Ralf KS Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1815-66 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Blinov, Victor TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1767-3 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
13 Boldt, Manfred — DWZ: 1684-151 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Schmitz, Stephan SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1879-146 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Carnein, Hermann SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1765-62 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Kryeziu, Qemal TSV Dahl 1; DWZ: 1449-10 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Zocher, Peter SV Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1683-3 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Böning, Friedwalt KS Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1627-50 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 Kleinen, Helmut SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1525-30 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Bramkamp, Rainer TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1874-133 0:1 6.0 aus 7
14 Warnke, Dietrich — DWZ: 1501-30 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Leonard, Timo SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1848-56 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Ebel, Fritz TSV Dahl 1; DWZ: 1242-93 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Richter, Peter SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1758-133 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
15 Dombrowski, Richard — DWZ: 1533-120 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hammermann, Albrecht SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1862-61 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Kruth, Thomas SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1689-61 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Krause, Arnim TSV Dahl 1; DWZ: 1469-20 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Raue, Jürgen SV Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1484-97 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Kanders, Michael KS Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1627-106 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Kortwig, Frank SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1534-46 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Hetzel, Jan-Patrick TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1750-18 0:1 5.5 aus 6
16 Wanitzek, Lothar — DWZ: 1568-127 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Zick, Thomas SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1804-49 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Krause, Philipp TSV Dahl 1; DWZ: 1370-21 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Dajthe, Artem SV Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1421-20 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Schlegel, Martin KS Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1562-58 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Bremer, Helmut SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1412-127 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Brinkmann, Herbert TuS Ende 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
17 Luszick, Dieter — DWZ: 1460-83 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Podolskyi, Efim SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1378-5 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Riehl, Tim SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1666-83 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Lachowski, Alexander SV Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1480-15 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Knobloch, Peter KS Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1606-92 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Willamowski, Manfred SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1478-26 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Deinert, Wolfgang TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1636-258 0:1 1.5 aus 2
18 Pfeifer, Erhard — DWZ: 1500-88 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Mai, Artur SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1588-44 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
19 Klug, Alexander — DWZ: 1836-53 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Meißner, Gerhard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Guttschick, Heinz-Jürgen — DWZ: 1359-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Lohkämper, Thomas — DWZ: 1713-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Dicke, Roland SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1410-86 1:0 0.0 aus 1