SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SF Schwerte 2

9 Borzykin, Ihor — DWZ: 1844-34 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Forstner, Joerg SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 2091-26 +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Zitzewitz, Roland SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1999-91 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Stein, Uwe TSV Dahl 1; DWZ: 1927-37 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Alberts, Kai SV Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1788-93 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
1 Urlacher, Tim KS Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1773-47 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Gemeinhardt, Axel SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1678-73 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Hoppe, Udo TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1902-150 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
10 Rodemann, Edmund — DWZ: 1805-151 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Spassibin, Peter SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 2103-60 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Zielert, Detlef SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1690-82 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Wachsmann, Jörg TSV Dahl 1; DWZ: 1366-22 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Gebhardt, Horst SV Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1650-5 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Nolte, Bernd KS Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1754-78 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Schulze-Pillot, Thomas TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1899-25 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
11 Windhövel, Stefan — DWZ: 1734-22 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Siedl, Manfred SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 2003-25 +:- 1.0 aus 4
3 Ziegler, Harald TSV Dahl 1; DWZ: 1570-9 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Herröder, Peter SV Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1685-111 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Kamrath, Ariane KS Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1752-134 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Hoyer, Thomas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1736-48 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Dyker, Gerald TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1927-20 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
12 Goratzka, Axel — DWZ: 1747-57 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Flotow, Jürgen SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 2101-64 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Zuleger, Detlev SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1734-79 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Berninghaus, Horst-Walter TSV Dahl 1; DWZ: 1650-90 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Eisenburger, Ulrich SV Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1707-36 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Mellis, Ralf KS Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1823-65 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Blinov, Victor TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1808-2 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
13 Boldt, Manfred — DWZ: 1606-143 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Schmitz, Stephan SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1878-144 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Carnein, Hermann SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1775-61 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Kryeziu, Qemal TSV Dahl 1; DWZ: 1432-9 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Zocher, Peter SV Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1630-2 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Böning, Friedwalt KS Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1614-49 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 Kleinen, Helmut SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1525-30 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Bramkamp, Rainer TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1870-132 0:1 6.0 aus 7
14 Warnke, Dietrich — DWZ: 1535-27 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Leonard, Timo SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1686-48 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Ebel, Fritz TSV Dahl 1; DWZ: 1250-91 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Richter, Peter SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1728-131 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
15 Dombrowski, Richard — DWZ: 1576-117 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hammermann, Albrecht SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1859-60 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Kruth, Thomas SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1678-59 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Krause, Arnim TSV Dahl 1; DWZ: 1508-17 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Raue, Jürgen SV Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1467-96 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Kanders, Michael KS Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1637-102 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Kortwig, Frank SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1542-44 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Hetzel, Jan TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1722-17 0:1 5.5 aus 6
16 Wanitzek, Lothar — DWZ: 1548-124 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Zick, Thomas SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1805-47 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Krause, Philipp TSV Dahl 1; DWZ: 1250-19 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Dajthe, Artem SV Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1465-18 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Schlegel, Martin KS Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1522-56 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Bremer, Helmut SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1344-125 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Brinkmann, Herbert TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1574-72 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
17 Luszick, Dieter — DWZ: 1519-80 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Podolskyi, Efim SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1390-4 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Riehl, Tim SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1680-81 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Lachowski, Alexander SV Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1479-13 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Knobloch, Peter KS Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1592-91 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Willamowski, Manfred SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1470-25 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Deinert, Wolfgang TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1676-248 0:1 1.5 aus 2
18 Pfeifer, Erhard — DWZ: 1489-87 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Mai, Artur SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1556-36 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
19 Klug, Alexander — DWZ: 1836-53 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Meißner, Gerhard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Guttschick, Heinz-Jürgen — DWZ: 1361-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Lohkämper, Thomas — DWZ: 1755-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Dicke, Roland SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1346-85 1:0 0.0 aus 1