SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

KS Hagen/Wetter 2

9 Urlacher, Tim — DWZ: 1691-51 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Schulze-Pillot, Thomas TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1907-26 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Spassibin, Peter SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 2076-62 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Zitzewitz, Roland SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 2029-94 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Stein, Uwe TSV Dahl 1; DWZ: 1901-41 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Borzykin, Ihor SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1847-35 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Kotainy, Gregor SV Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1841-42 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Gemeinhardt, Axel SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1733-76 1:0 3.5 aus 7
10 Nolte, Bernd — DWZ: 1741-81 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Dyker, Gerald TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1930-21 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Siedl, Manfred SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 2010-27 +:- 1.0 aus 4
2 Zielert, Detlef SV Hemer 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Schneck, Ralf TSV Dahl 1; DWZ: 1613-130 0:1 1.5 aus 6
2 Rodemann, Edmund SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1800-152 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Alberts, Kai SV Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1758-95 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Hoyer, Thomas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1702-50 1:0 2.5 aus 7
11 Richtarsky, Lothar — DWZ: 1788-117 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Bramkamp, Rainer TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1874-133 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
12 Kamrath, Ariane — DWZ: 1795-138 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Boeck, Matthias TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1708-24 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Flotow, Jürgen SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 2057-66 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Zuleger, Detlev SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1731-83 1:0 3.5 aus 5
3 Wachsmann, Jörg TSV Dahl 1; DWZ: 1404-23 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Windhövel, Stefan SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1758-25 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Gebhardt, Horst SV Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1713-6 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Vierschilling, Detlev SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1613-59 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
13 Mellis, Ralf — DWZ: 1815-66 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Hetzel, Mario TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1838-20 1:0 4.5 aus 6
4 Hametner, Gerald SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1939-14 +:- 0.0 aus 3
4 Carnein, Hermann SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1765-62 -:+ 4.5 aus 5
4 Goratzka, Axel SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1766-58 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Herröder, Peter SV Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1649-112 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Kleinen, Helmut SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1525-30 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
14 Böning, Friedwalt — DWZ: 1627-50 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hetzel, Jan-Patrick TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1750-18 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
5 Schmitz, Stephan SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1879-146 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Leonard, Timo SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1848-56 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Ziegler, Harald TSV Dahl 1; DWZ: 1568-13 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Boldt, Manfred SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1684-151 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Zocher, Peter SV Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1683-3 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Jürhs, Jens SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1657-31 0:1 1.0 aus 5
15 Kanders, Michael — DWZ: 1627-106 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Brinkmann, Herbert TuS Ende 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Hammermann, Albrecht SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1862-61 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Maass, Leander SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1755-31 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Berninghaus, Horst-Walter TSV Dahl 1; DWZ: 1584-94 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Dombrowski, Richard SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1533-120 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Raue, Jürgen SV Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1484-97 1:0 2.0 aus 6
16 Schlegel, Martin — DWZ: 1562-58 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Deinert, Wolfgang TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1636-258 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Markus, Joachim SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1794-73 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Wanitzek, Lothar SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1568-127 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Kortwig, Jan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1598-27 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
17 Knobloch, Peter — DWZ: 1606-92 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Podolskyi, Efim SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1378-5 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Kruth, Thomas SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1689-61 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Bloedhorn, Norbert TSV Dahl 1; DWZ: 1560-54 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
8 Luszick, Dieter SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1460-83 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Kinjow, Alexej SV Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1540-6 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Richter, Peter SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1758-133 0:1 4.0 aus 7
18 Weber, Jürgen — DWZ: 1540-64 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Reinhardt, Andreas SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1725-52 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Kryeziu, Qemal TSV Dahl 1; DWZ: 1449-10 0:1 1.0 aus 6
8 Gieseler, Felix SV Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1637-8 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Kortwig, Frank SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1534-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
19 Hahn, Jens — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Brinker, Jochen — DWZ: 1077-81 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Beckmann, Mathias — DWZ: 1130-12 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Ebel, Fritz TSV Dahl 1; DWZ: 1242-93 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
22 Gasch, Georg-Ernst — DWZ: 1022-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Heuer, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Weber, Rolf — DWZ: 2026-93 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )