SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Hohenlimburg 1

1 Kotainy, Gregor — DWZ: 1821-41 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Gemeinhardt, Axel SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1691-74 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Stein, Uwe TSV Dahl 1; DWZ: 1899-40 +:- 5.0 aus 7
1 Hoppe, Udo TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1902-150 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
1 Spassibin, Peter SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 2087-61 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Urlacher, Tim KS Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1780-48 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Zitzewitz, Roland SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1999-91 1:0 2.5 aus 4
2 Alberts, Kai — DWZ: 1776-94 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Hoyer, Thomas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1736-48 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Schneck, Ralf TSV Dahl 1; DWZ: 1639-129 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Schulze-Pillot, Thomas TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1899-25 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Borzykin, Ihor SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1844-34 +:- 3.5 aus 7
2 Nolte, Bernd KS Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1754-79 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Zielert, Detlef SV Hemer 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Gebhardt, Horst — DWZ: 1650-5 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Vierschilling, Detlev SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1613-59 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Wachsmann, Jörg TSV Dahl 1; DWZ: 1404-23 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Dyker, Gerald TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1927-20 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Rodemann, Edmund SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1805-151 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Flotow, Jürgen SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 2083-65 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Kamrath, Ariane KS Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1752-135 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Zuleger, Detlev SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1734-79 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
4 Herröder, Peter — DWZ: 1685-111 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kleinen, Helmut SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1525-30 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Ziegler, Harald TSV Dahl 1; DWZ: 1590-12 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Blinov, Victor TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1808-2 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Windhövel, Stefan SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1802-23 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Mellis, Ralf KS Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1823-65 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Ketteler, Timon Guardian SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1755-30 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Eisenburger, Ulrich — DWZ: 1707-36 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Berninghaus, Horst-Walter TSV Dahl 1; DWZ: 1596-93 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Bramkamp, Rainer TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1870-132 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Goratzka, Axel SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1747-57 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Hametner, Gerald SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1939-14 +:- 0.0 aus 3
5 Leonard, Timo SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1752-51 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Riebeling, Uwe — DWZ: 1679-13 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Hill, Dietmar SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1405-45 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Bloedhorn, Norbert TSV Dahl 1; DWZ: 1549-53 +:- 1.5 aus 6
6 Boeck, Matthias TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1698-23 0:1 5.5 aus 6
7 Zocher, Peter — DWZ: 1630-2 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Kryeziu, Qemal TSV Dahl 1; DWZ: 1449-10 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Hetzel, Mario TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1697-19 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Boldt, Manfred SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1602-146 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Schmitz, Stephan SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1879-145 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Böning, Friedwalt KS Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1614-49 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Kruth, Thomas SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1678-59 0:1 1.5 aus 5
8 Raue, Jürgen — DWZ: 1467-96 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Richter, Peter SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1728-131 +:- 4.0 aus 7
8 Ebel, Fritz TSV Dahl 1; DWZ: 1242-93 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
8 Hetzel, Jan TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1722-17 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Dombrowski, Richard SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1586-118 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Markus, Joachim SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1778-72 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Kanders, Michael KS Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1626-103 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1001 Wurm, Martin — DWZ: 1819-74 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Kinjow, Alexej — DWZ: 1563-4 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Zick, Thomas SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1808-48 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Knobloch, Peter KS Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1592-91 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
13 Dajthe, Artem — DWZ: 1491-19 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Kortwig, Frank SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1542-44 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Wanitzek, Lothar SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1525-125 0:1 3.0 aus 6
14 Lachowski, Alexander — DWZ: 1410-14 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Barduhn, Heinz SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1566-65 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Luszick, Dieter SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1514-81 0:1 3.0 aus 6
15 Ribbert, Hans — DWZ: 1263-77 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Rohrsen, Jens SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1703-73 0:1 1.0 aus 2
18 Grobe, Frederik — DWZ: 1441-25 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Markus, Bernd SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1526-60 1:0 0.5 aus 3
19 Albrandt, Lennart — DWZ: 1153-14 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Stiller, Christian SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1643-59 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
39 Gieseler, Felix — DWZ: 1519-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Podolskyi, Efim SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1390-4 0:1 2.5 aus 5
8 Weber, Jürgen KS Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1529-63 1:0 0.5 aus 4