SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Bramkamp, Rainer TuS Ende 1 1874-133 6,0 7 86
2 Boeck, Matthias TuS Ende 1 1708-24 5,5 6 92
3 Hetzel, Jan TuS Ende 1 1750-18 5,5 6 92
4 Flotow, Jürgen SF Herdecke 1 2057-66 5,0 6 83
5 Spassibin, Peter SF Herdecke 1 2076-62 5,0 6 83
6 Stein, Uwe TSV Dahl 1 1899-40 5,0 7 71
7 Schulze-Pillot, Thomas TuS Ende 1 1907-26 5,0 7 71
8 Dyker, Gerald TuS Ende 1 1930-21 5,0 7 71
9 Carnein, Hermann SV Hemer 2 1765-62 4,5 5 90
10 Leonard, Timo SV Hemer 2 1806-53 4,5 6 75
11 Hetzel, Mario TuS Ende 1 1838-20 4,5 6 75
12 Hammermann, Albrecht SF Herdecke 1 1862-61 4,0 5 80
13 Schmitz, Stephan SF Herdecke 1 1879-146 4,0 5 80
14 Kotainy, Gregor SV Hohenlimburg 1 1841-42 4,0 6 67
15 Ziegler, Harald TSV Dahl 1 1590-12 4,0 7 57
16 Nolte, Bernd KS Hagen/Wetter 2 1741-81 4,0 7 57
17 Richter, Peter SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3 1758-133 4,0 7 57
18 Markus, Joachim SF Herdecke 1 1794-73 3,5 4 88
19 Zuleger, Detlev SV Hemer 2 1730-81 3,5 5 70
20 Zick, Thomas SF Herdecke 1 1804-49 3,5 5 70
21 Kortwig, Frank SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3 1534-46 3,5 6 58
22 Knobloch, Peter KS Hagen/Wetter 2 1606-92 3,5 6 58
23 Zocher, Peter SV Hohenlimburg 1 1683-3 3,5 6 58
24 Alberts, Kai SV Hohenlimburg 1 1758-95 3,5 6 58
25 Goratzka, Axel SF Schwerte 2 1766-58 3,5 6 58
26 Mellis, Ralf KS Hagen/Wetter 2 1815-66 3,5 6 58
27 Gemeinhardt, Axel SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3 1733-76 3,5 7 50
28 Kamrath, Ariane KS Hagen/Wetter 2 1747-137 3,5 7 50
29 Borzykin, Ihor SF Schwerte 2 1847-35 3,5 7 50
30 Luszick, Dieter SF Schwerte 2 1488-82 3,0 6 50
31 Wanitzek, Lothar SF Schwerte 2 1509-126 3,0 6 50
32 Herröder, Peter SV Hohenlimburg 1 1649-112 3,0 6 50
33 Windhövel, Stefan SF Schwerte 2 1758-25 3,0 6 50
34 Blinov, Victor TuS Ende 1 1767-3 3,0 6 50
35 Rodemann, Edmund SF Schwerte 2 1800-152 3,0 6 50
36 Berninghaus, Horst-Walter TSV Dahl 1 1595-93 3,0 7 43
37 Ketteler, Timon Guardian SV Hemer 2 1757-32 2,5 3 83
38 Kortwig, Jan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3 1598-27 2,5 4 63
39 Zitzewitz, Roland SV Hemer 2 1976-93 2,5 4 63
40 Podolskyi, Efim SF Herdecke 1 1378-5 2,5 5 50
41 Eisenburger, Ulrich SV Hohenlimburg 1 1711-37 2,5 5 50
42 Kleinen, Helmut SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3 1525-30 2,5 6 42
43 Kanders, Michael KS Hagen/Wetter 2 1651-104 2,5 6 42
44 Hoyer, Thomas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3 1702-50 2,5 7 36
45 Urlacher, Tim KS Hagen/Wetter 2 1750-50 2,5 7 36
46 Brinkmann, Herbert TuS Ende 1 1517-73 2,0 3 67
47 Riebeling, Uwe SV Hohenlimburg 1 1678-14 2,0 3 67
48 Raue, Jürgen SV Hohenlimburg 1 1484-97 2,0 6 33
49 Wachsmann, Jörg TSV Dahl 1 1404-23 2,0 7 29
50 Dombrowski, Richard SF Schwerte 2 1550-119 2,0 7 29
51 Böning, Friedwalt KS Hagen/Wetter 2 1627-50 2,0 7 29
52 Gebhardt, Horst SV Hohenlimburg 1 1713-6 2,0 7 29
53 Mai, Artur SV Hemer 2 1593-43 1,5 2 75
54 Deinert, Wolfgang TuS Ende 1 1642-254 1,5 2 75
55 Naumenko, Valerija SV Hemer 2 1710-29 1,5 2 75
56 Warnke, Dietrich SF Schwerte 2 1516-29 1,5 3 50
57 Schlegel, Martin KS Hagen/Wetter 2 1538-57 1,5 4 38
58 Maass, Leander SV Hemer 2 1754-31 1,5 4 38
59 Kruth, Thomas SV Hemer 2 1689-61 1,5 5 30
60 Bloedhorn, Norbert TSV Dahl 1 1549-53 1,5 6 25
61 Vierschilling, Detlev SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3 1613-59 1,5 6 25
62 Schneck, Ralf TSV Dahl 1 1639-129 1,5 6 25
63 Boldt, Manfred SF Schwerte 2 1542-148 1,5 7 21
64 Grobe, Frederik SV Hohenlimburg 1 1389-26 1,0 1 100
65 Czychon, Ronald SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3 1584-27 1,0 1 100
66 Riehl, Tim SV Hemer 2 1666-83 1,0 1 100
67 Lohkämper, Thomas SF Schwerte 2 1711-10 1,0 1 100
68 Reinhardt, Andreas SV Hemer 2 1725-52 1,0 1 100
69 Bremer, Helmut SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3 1423-126 1,0 2 50
70 Lachowski, Alexander SV Hohenlimburg 1 1480-15 1,0 2 50
71 Krause, Arnim TSV Dahl 1 1513-18 1,0 2 50
72 Gieseler, Felix SV Hohenlimburg 1 1637-8 1,0 2 50
73 Rohrsen, Jens SV Hemer 2 1737-74 1,0 2 50
74 Siedl, Manfred SF Herdecke 1 2010-27 1,0 4 25
75 Zielert, Detlef SV Hemer 2 - 1,0 5 20
76 Jürhs, Jens SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3 1657-31 1,0 5 20
77 Ebel, Fritz TSV Dahl 1 1242-93 1,0 6 17
78 Kryeziu, Qemal TSV Dahl 1 1449-10 1,0 6 17
79 Hoppe, Udo TuS Ende 1 1870-151 1,0 6 17
80 Beckmann, Mathias KS Hagen/Wetter 2 1103-11 0,5 1 50
81 Albrandt, Lennart SV Hohenlimburg 1 1151-15 0,5 1 50
82 Pfeifer, Erhard SF Schwerte 2 1500-88 0,5 1 50
83 Yangibayev, Rustam SV Hemer 2 1534-62 0,5 1 50
84 Stiller, Christian SV Hemer 2 1645-61 0,5 1 50
85 Richtarsky, Lothar KS Hagen/Wetter 2 1788-117 0,5 1 50
86 Kinjow, Alexej SV Hohenlimburg 1 1579-5 0,5 2 25
87 Markus, Bernd SF Herdecke 1 1494-61 0,5 3 17
88 Weber, Jürgen KS Hagen/Wetter 2 1540-64 0,5 4 13
89 Peters, Günter TSV Dahl 1 1216-20 0,0 1 0
90 Ribbert, Hans SV Hohenlimburg 1 1276-78 0,0 1 0
91 Krause, Philipp TSV Dahl 1 1369-21 0,0 1 0
92 Dicke, Roland SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3 1410-86 0,0 1 0
93 Hill, Dietmar SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3 1434-46 0,0 1 0
94 Barduhn, Heinz SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3 1552-66 0,0 1 0
95 Irgel, Klaus SV Hemer 2 1663-115 0,0 1 0
96 Dajthe, Artem SV Hohenlimburg 1 1421-20 0,0 2 0
97 Willamowski, Manfred SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3 1478-26 0,0 2 0
98 Forstner, Joerg SF Herdecke 1 2111-27 0,0 2 0
99 Hametner, Gerald SF Herdecke 1 1939-14 0,0 3 0