SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SK Xanten 3

17 Luck, Willi — DWZ: 1232-41 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Prengel, Eberhard SC Caissa Moers 1; DWZ: 1500-33 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Lehmann, Erich TV Bruckhausen 2; DWZ: 1187-135 +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Sarcevic, Ivo FC Viktoria Alpen 2; DWZ: 1250-31 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Högden, Friedrich SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 2; DWZ: 1703-89 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
1 Menzel, Thomas TUS Rheinberg 2; DWZ: 1691-82 +:- 1.5 aus 6
1 Heuser, Florian SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 3; DWZ: 1586-27 0:1 4.5 aus 6
18 Meyer, Mike — DWZ: 1207-3 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Bertenburg, Hans-Joachim SC Caissa Moers 1; DWZ: 1279-29 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Scholten, Michael TV Bruckhausen 2; DWZ: 1712-86 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Schrick, Werner FC Viktoria Alpen 2; DWZ: 1481-2 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Stekovics, Michael SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 2; DWZ: 1394-33 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Menzel, Horst TUS Rheinberg 2; DWZ: 1223-56 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Paulus, Simon SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 3; DWZ: 1390-22 0:1 4.0 aus 4
19 Gudat, Nils — DWZ: 1279-23 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Bunjaku, Ruzdi SC Caissa Moers 1; DWZ: 1403-26 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Iser, Frank TV Bruckhausen 2; DWZ: 1521-25 1:0 3.0 aus 4
3 Eichhofer, Luca FC Viktoria Alpen 2; DWZ: 1036-14 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Icks, Hans SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 2; DWZ: 1313-68 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3 Bonn, Jürgen TUS Rheinberg 2; DWZ: 1141-14 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Strucken, Michael SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 3; DWZ: 1220-40 1:0 3.0 aus 6
20 Derpmann, David — DWZ: 1207-15 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Safaie, Khosro SC Caissa Moers 1; DWZ: 1257-18 1:0 4.0 aus 5
4 Uhlenbrock, Steffan TV Bruckhausen 2; DWZ: 1705-156 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Römer, Timon FC Viktoria Alpen 2; DWZ: 952-8 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Dreger, Jan-Nils SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 2; DWZ: 1178-22 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Bücken, Andre TUS Rheinberg 2; DWZ: 1327-23 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Maslowski, Marvin SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 3; DWZ: 1235-17 0:1 2.5 aus 3
21 Breuer, Uwe — DWZ: 1099-10 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Timmig, Karl-Heinz SC Caissa Moers 1; DWZ: 1172-33 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Moseler, Yasmin TV Bruckhausen 2; DWZ: 1238-32 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Küsters, Falco FC Viktoria Alpen 2; DWZ: 1223-13 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Makashev, Sultan SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 2; DWZ: 1049-1 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Kutsov, Krasimir TUS Rheinberg 2; DWZ: 797-2 1:0 0.0 aus 6
5 Stark, Simon SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 3; DWZ: 1069-20 1:0 0.0 aus 1
22 Altenschmidt, Heinz-Gerd — DWZ: 1073-24 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Krause, Wolfgang TV Bruckhausen 2; DWZ: 1333-124 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Becirovic, Miroslav FC Viktoria Alpen 2; DWZ: 1363-2 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Schrade, Achim SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 2; DWZ: 1722-28 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Claassens, Klaus TUS Rheinberg 2; DWZ: 1263-39 +:- 0.0 aus 6
6 Engels, Johannes SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 3; DWZ: 1106-51 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
23 Harder, Christian — DWZ: 992-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Lummen, Helmut SC Caissa Moers 1; DWZ: 1267-39 0:1 3.5 aus 4
24 Manten, Jan — DWZ: 975-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Tekath, Cedric Aimé — DWZ: 995-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
26 Kallenberg, Joost — DWZ: 911-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Eube, Carl Lennart — DWZ: 891-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Postler, Friedrich — DWZ: 915-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )