SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

FC Viktoria Alpen 2

9 Zheng, Louis-Ye — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Menzel, Thomas TUS Rheinberg 2; DWZ: 1691-82 -:+ 1.5 aus 6
10 Sarcevic, Ivo — DWZ: 1250-31 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Menzel, Horst TUS Rheinberg 2; DWZ: 1222-57 0:1 1.5 aus 6
1 Olligs, Niko SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 3; DWZ: 1453-36 +:- 2.5 aus 5
1 Luck, Willi SK Xanten 3; DWZ: 1232-41 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Prengel, Eberhard SC Caissa Moers 1; DWZ: 1500-33 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Lehmann, Erich TV Bruckhausen 2; DWZ: 1187-135 +:- 0.0 aus 3
11 Schrick, Werner — DWZ: 1481-2 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Högden, Friedrich SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 2; DWZ: 1703-89 +:- 4.5 aus 6
3 Bonn, Jürgen TUS Rheinberg 2; DWZ: 1167-15 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Heuser, Florian SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 3; DWZ: 1644-28 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Meyer, Mike SK Xanten 3; DWZ: 1207-3 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Laugs, Reinhard SC Caissa Moers 1; DWZ: 1345-51 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Scholten, Michael TV Bruckhausen 2; DWZ: 1712-86 0:1 5.5 aus 6
12 Wirsig, Thorsten — DWZ: 993-4 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Hambach, Tristan SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 2; DWZ: 947-2 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Bücken, Andre TUS Rheinberg 2; DWZ: 1327-23 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Bertenburg, Hans-Joachim SC Caissa Moers 1; DWZ: 1279-29 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Uhlenbrock, Steffan TV Bruckhausen 2; DWZ: 1705-156 0:1 6.0 aus 6
13 Eichhofer, Luca — DWZ: 1036-14 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Göbel, Egmar Eike SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 2; DWZ: 988-37 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Kutsov, Krasimir TUS Rheinberg 2; DWZ: 797-2 +:- 0.0 aus 6
3 Pilz, Simon SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 3; DWZ: 1412-22 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Gudat, Nils SK Xanten 3; DWZ: 1279-23 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Bunjaku, Ruzdi SC Caissa Moers 1; DWZ: 1403-26 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Schmidt, Reiner TV Bruckhausen 2; DWZ: 1381-63 0:1 2.5 aus 5
14 Voetee, Kevin Léon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Römer, Timon — DWZ: 952-8 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Claassens, Klaus TUS Rheinberg 2; DWZ: 1263-39 +:- 0.0 aus 6
4 Kannenberg, Lukas SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 3; DWZ: 1421-26 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Derpmann, David SK Xanten 3; DWZ: 1207-15 1:0 1.5 aus 6
16 Malmström, Jan Hendrik — DWZ: 853-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Arlt, Marcel SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 2; DWZ: 1366-3 0:1 1.0 aus 1
17 Küsters, Falco — DWZ: 1194-14 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Altmann, Manfred SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 2; DWZ: 1159-28 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Strucken, Michael SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 3; DWZ: 1220-40 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Breuer, Uwe SK Xanten 3; DWZ: 1099-10 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Safaie, Khosro SC Caissa Moers 1; DWZ: 1257-18 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Krause, Wolfgang TV Bruckhausen 2; DWZ: 1333-124 0:1 3.5 aus 5
18 Krach, Tobias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Küsters, Steffen — DWZ: 984-17 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Mouhammad, Bassam SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 3
6 Maslowski, Marvin SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 3; DWZ: 1235-17 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
20 Michels, Tim — DWZ: 1122-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Prang, Nils — DWZ: 964-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Jaegers, Nele — DWZ: 945-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Anskohl, Lena — DWZ: 851-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Buhl, Jonatan — DWZ: 778-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Grundmann, Nils — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Convent, Hannes — DWZ: 838-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 an Mey, Bent — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Buhl, Maris — DWZ: 1062-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Voetee, Zoé Alina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Malmström, Eva — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Devers, Tim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Braun, Marius — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Wirsig, Elwis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Garic, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Baltes, Erich — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Becirovic, Miroslav — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Altenschmidt, Heinz-Gerd SK Xanten 3; DWZ: 1073-24 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Berger, Wolfgang SC Caissa Moers 1; DWZ: 1172-36 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Schumacher, Timo TV Bruckhausen 2; DWZ: 1381-68 0:1 4.0 aus 5
37 Prang, Mats — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Geiger, Uwe — DWZ: 1224-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Pitta, Fiona — DWZ: 764-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )