SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga Nord

SK Turm Kleve 5

33 van Hest, Udo — DWZ: 1159-26 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Lorum, Dieter SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: 1152-19 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Rimbach, Hans-Jürgen SC Straelen 2; DWZ: 1430-48 +:- 2.0 aus 3
1 Schenk, Josef Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1387-72 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Leferink, Toine TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1401-24 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
34 Hogekamp, Marc — DWZ: 1103-27 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Fink, Wladimir SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: 1403-10 0:1 2.0 aus 4
35 Kewitsch, Maurice — DWZ: 981-16 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Habib, Youssef SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Rimbach, Hans SC Straelen 2; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 2
2 Loosen, Leon Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1229-10 +:- 1.5 aus 3
2 Op de Hipt, Guido TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
36 Kewitsch, Ulrich — DWZ: 1108-9 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Pollmann, Alfons SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Kremer, Andreas SC Straelen 2; DWZ: 1078-21 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Kißling, Dennis Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1158-29 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Möllers, Christoph TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1290-18 0:1 2.0 aus 3
37 Brettmann, Milan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Lensing, Leon Alexander SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: 785-2 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Linßen, Jan SC Straelen 2; DWZ: 1003-18 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Hochgreef, Christian Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1201-27 -:+ 3.0 aus 3
38 Hermens, Erich — DWZ: 973-37 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Nakamura, Tobias Kenji SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Lier van, Lara SC Straelen 2; DWZ: 877-5 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Breitkopf Bangert, Manfred Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1201-14 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Ferlemann, Dierk TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1404-24 1:0 2.0 aus 4
39 Roy, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1053-4 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Hiob, Flora SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: 809-2 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Bebber van, Jonas Alexander SC Straelen 2; DWZ: 1005-3 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Janßen, Christian Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Mehler, Julian TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1211-6 0:1 3.0 aus 4
40 Kewitsch, Jonas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Balli, Gökhan-Mete SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: 1320-23 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Treeck van, Matthis SC Straelen 2; DWZ: 1428-11 0:1 4.0 aus 4
7 Jakubowski, Elisabeth Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1414-18 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Tauber, Hendrick TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5001 Nalbandyan, Erik — DWZ: 1053-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Gersak, Iren TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 924-8 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5002 Laing, Clemens — DWZ: 804-5 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Kujat, Thorsten TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 906-21 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5003 Janßen, Elias — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Delbeck, Marvin SC Straelen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Basten, Bent Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1387-26 0:1 3.0 aus 3