SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga Nord

SC Straelen 2

9 Rimbach, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: 1430-48 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Op de Hipt, Guido TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 van Hest, Udo SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: 1159-26 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
1 Schenk, Josef Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1387-72 1:0 1.5 aus 4
10 Rimbach, Hans — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Kewitsch, Maurice SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: 981-16 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
1 Lorum, Dieter SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: 1152-19 1:0 1.0 aus 4
11 Opschroef, Dennis — DWZ: 1227-27 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Möllers, Christoph TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1290-18 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Loosen, Leon Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1229-10 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Fink, Wladimir SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: 1403-10 0:1 2.0 aus 4
12 Kremer, Andreas — DWZ: 1078-21 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Ferlemann, Dierk TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1404-24 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Kewitsch, Ulrich SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: 1108-9 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Kißling, Dennis Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1158-29 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Hartwig, Georg-Otto SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: 1218-12 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
13 Linßen, Jan — DWZ: 1003-18 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Mehler, Julian TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1211-6 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Brettmann, Milan SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Hochgreef, Christian Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1201-27 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Habib, Youssef SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
14 Lier van, Lara — DWZ: 877-5 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Tauber, Hendrick TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Hermens, Erich SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: 973-37 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
15 Bebber van, Jonas Alexander — DWZ: 1005-3 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Gersak, Iren TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 924-8 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Roy, Wolfgang SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: 1053-4 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Breitkopf Bangert, Manfred Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1201-14 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Melde, Gunter SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: 940-8 1:0 0.0 aus 3
16 Treeck van, Matthis — DWZ: 1428-11 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Kujat, Thorsten TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 906-21 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Kewitsch, Jonas SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Janßen, Christian Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Pollmann, Alfons SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 4
17 Hüpen, Christian — DWZ: 786-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Janßen, Achim TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1137-10 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Lensing, Leon Alexander SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: 785-2 0:1 1.0 aus 4
18 Delbeck, Marvin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Janßen, Elias SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
19 Kempkens, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Jakubowski, Elisabeth Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1414-18 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
20 Wettels, Merlin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Rettenbacher, Katharina Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1060-14 0:1 3.0 aus 3
26 Fröhlich, Heiko — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
31 Esser, Sina — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Jäger, Alexander SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: - -:- 0.0 aus 1