SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga Nord

TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2

9 Leferink, Toine — DWZ: 1341-18 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Lorum, Dieter SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: 1129-18 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 van Hest, Udo SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: 1208-25 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Schenk, Josef Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1397-70 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
10 Op de Hipt, Guido — DWZ: 1397-13 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Rimbach, Hans-Jürgen SC Straelen 2; DWZ: 1408-46 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Fink, Wladimir SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: 1359-9 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Kewitsch, Maurice SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: 984-15 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Kißling, Dennis Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1158-29 0:1 2.0 aus 4
11 Möllers, Christoph — DWZ: 1241-16 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Opschroef, Dennis SC Straelen 2; DWZ: 1140-25 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Hartwig, Georg-Otto SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: 1213-11 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Kewitsch, Ulrich SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: 1083-8 1:0 1.5 aus 4
12 Müller, Klaus — DWZ: 1252-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Ferlemann, Dierk — DWZ: 1340-22 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Kremer, Andreas SC Straelen 2; DWZ: 1046-20 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Habib, Youssef SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: 1009-10 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Hermens, Erich SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: 973-37 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Hochgreef, Christian Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1201-27 0:1 3.0 aus 3
14 Scheer, Rudolf — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Mehler, Julian — DWZ: 1184-5 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Linßen, Jan SC Straelen 2; DWZ: 962-17 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Melde, Gunter SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: 961-7 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Roy, Wolfgang SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: 1053-3 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Breitkopf Bangert, Manfred Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1186-11 0:1 1.5 aus 4
16 Tauber, Hendrick — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Lier van, Lara SC Straelen 2; DWZ: 879-4 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Kewitsch, Jonas SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Janßen, Christian Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 4
17 Gersak, Iren — DWZ: 950-7 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Bebber van, Jonas Alexander SC Straelen 2; DWZ: 1037-2 1:0 3.0 aus 4
6 Pollmann, Alfons SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: 988-18 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Nalbandyan, Erik SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: 884-8 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Jakubowski, Elisabeth Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1115-13 0:1 2.5 aus 4
18 Kujat, Thorsten — DWZ: 940-18 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Treeck van, Matthis SC Straelen 2; DWZ: 1280-7 0:1 4.0 aus 4
7 Lensing, Leon Alexander SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: 786-1 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Laing, Clemens SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: 804-5 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Rettenbacher, Katharina Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1046-12 0:1 3.0 aus 3
19 Janßen, Achim — DWZ: 1146-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Hüpen, Christian SC Straelen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Balli, Gökhan-Mete SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: 1251-18 0:1 2.0 aus 3
20 Pinekenstein, Rudolf — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Schröder, Walter — DWZ: 933-17 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Basten, Bent Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1284-19 0:1 3.0 aus 3
22 Hemmersbach, Norbert — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )