SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse Mitte

SF Süchteln 2

9 Bierboms, Dieter — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Nys, Frank SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1836-58 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
1 Wassermann, Manfred SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: 1527-57 0:1 2.0 aus 6
10 Nelsen, Hans-Ulrich — DWZ: 1534-48 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Brinkmann, Benedikt SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1743-73 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Girbig, Joachim SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: 1459-20 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Wokrina, André Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1963-107 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Thieme, Wolfgang SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1733-129 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Wilschrey, Andreas BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1602-47 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Hesse, Armin Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1903-70 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Goikhman, Alexandre SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1722-28 0:1 5.5 aus 7
11 Wisny, Clemens — DWZ: 1590-27 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Walter, Julian SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1708-70 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Dittmann, Heinz SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: 1313-58 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
2 Wüsten, Christian Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1835-108 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Gilgenbach, Klaus-Dieter BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1616-155 -:+ 1.5 aus 6
2 Badermann, Daniel Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1674-33 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Golenshyn, Mark SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1731-30 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
12 Kaminski, Guido — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Krausse, Georg SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1421-73 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Pesch, Wilfried SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Frenzel, Marcus Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1759-91 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Östreich, Sascha SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1743-54 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Lee, Chuong BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1622-27 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Roosen, Bernd Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1694-59 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Markstädter, Sergej SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1633-11 0:1 6.5 aus 7
13 Thelen, Heinz Peter — DWZ: 1653-6 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Lier, Dieter SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1467-72 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Henkel, Svenja SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: 1118-15 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Wende, Alexander Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1811-46 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Kähnert, Marc SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1666-50 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Schneider, Reinhold BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1518-66 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Badermann, Uwe Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1498-8 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Bachmann, Andreas SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 7
14 Prill, Heiko — DWZ: 1531-19 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Künkel, Thorge SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 925-4 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Li, Hohao SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1759-37 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
5 Elsner, Andreas Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1605-23 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Tarassow, Wladimir SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: - -:+ 3.0 aus 6
15 Borger, Maik — DWZ: 1501-43 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Anstötz, Sascha SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: 1306-33 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Flock, Daniel Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1623-47 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Möller, Reinhold SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1616-71 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Cohnen, Jürgen BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1590-44 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Pommerening, Heinz Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1430-15 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Gubina, Svetlana SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1494-29 -:+ 1.5 aus 3
16 Kleinschmidt, Irmtraud — DWZ: 1273-46 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Winden, Martin SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Wehr, Jan Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1448-155 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Böhm, Siegmund SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1569-63 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Weibes, Norbert BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1567-64 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Kusel, Heinrich Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1382-72 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Konev, Alexandre SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 7
17 Ullmann, Marius — DWZ: 913-23 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Gelsz, Luiz SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: 1075-10 0:1 1.0 aus 7
7 Dorn, Hans-Jürgen SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1705-101 0:1 4.0 aus 4
8 Kemmet, Rudolf SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1668-3 0:1 1.0 aus 2
18 Cürlis, Manfred — DWZ: 1563-50 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Wentzel, Bruno — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Roidl, Arnulf SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: - -:+ 3.0 aus 5
8 Haubach, Till SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: 1014-10 0:1 2.0 aus 5
20 Cox, Jonas — DWZ: 1374-5 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Meurer, Norbert Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1557-93 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 von Cappeln, Hans SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1270-28 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Sgobba, Philipp BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Frischknecht, Ralf Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1554-55 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
21 von Hall, Lothar — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 von Hall, Samuel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Voicu, Mihai — DWZ: 1402-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Miosga, Jakob — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Rütten, Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schäffner, Ernst Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1573-40 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Hähnel, Andrea BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1598-28 0:1 3.5 aus 4