SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse Mitte

SG Nettetal 2

9 Wassermann, Manfred — DWZ: 1527-57 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Goikhman, Alexandre SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1722-28 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Bierboms, Dieter SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Wokrina, André Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1963-107 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Thieme, Wolfgang SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1733-129 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Wilschrey, Andreas BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1602-47 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Hesse, Armin Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1903-70 0:1 5.5 aus 7
10 Girbig, Joachim — DWZ: 1459-20 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Nelsen, Hans-Ulrich SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1534-48 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Walter, Julian SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1708-70 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Wüsten, Christian Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1835-108 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Östreich, Sascha SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1743-54 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Lee, Chuong BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1622-27 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Badermann, Daniel Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1674-33 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
11 Lubberich, Alfred — DWZ: 1555-74 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Glasunov, Boris — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Golenshyn, Mark SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1731-30 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Frenzel, Marcus Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1759-91 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Kähnert, Marc SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1666-50 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 Roosen, Bernd Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1694-59 0:1 4.0 aus 6
13 Dittmann, Heinz — DWZ: 1313-58 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Beker, Lew SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1649-22 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Wisny, Clemens SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1590-27 ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
2 Boeing, Jochen SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1611-34 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Wende, Alexander Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1811-46 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Li, Hohao SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1759-37 0:1 5.0 aus 7
14 Pesch, Wilfried — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Markstädter, Sergej SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1633-11 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Kaminski, Guido SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Mangels, Winfried SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1616-77 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Flock, Daniel Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1623-47 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Möller, Reinhold SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1616-71 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Cohnen, Jürgen BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1590-44 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Badermann, Uwe Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1498-8 1:0 2.5 aus 7
15 Henkel, Svenja — DWZ: 1118-15 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Thelen, Heinz Peter SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1653-6 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Krausse, Georg SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1421-73 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Weibes, Norbert BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1567-64 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
16 van der Valk, Reiner — DWZ: 1338-101 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Anstötz, Sascha — DWZ: 1306-33 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Bachmann, Andreas SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Borger, Maik SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1501-43 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Lier, Dieter SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1467-72 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Wehr, Jan Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1448-155 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Böhm, Siegmund SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1569-63 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Sgobba, Philipp BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Elsner, Andreas Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1605-23 0:1 4.0 aus 7
18 Post, Jochen — DWZ: 1455-53 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Sevostjanov, Gregory — DWZ: 1200-9 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Tarassow, Wladimir SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Künkel, Thorge SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 925-4 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Meurer, Norbert Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1557-93 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
7 Dorn, Hans-Jürgen SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1705-101 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Hähnel, Andrea BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1598-28 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Pommerening, Heinz Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1430-15 0:1 4.0 aus 5
20 Korsten, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Gelsz, Luiz — DWZ: 1075-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Konev, Alexandre SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Ullmann, Marius SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 913-23 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Winden, Martin SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 6
8 Ricken, Katharina Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 2022-60 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 von Cappeln, Hans SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1270-28 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Ruhm, Georg BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1031-19 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Kusel, Heinrich Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1382-72 0:1 4.0 aus 6
22 Haubach, Till — DWZ: 1014-10 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Borodin, Oleg SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1574-15 +:- 0.0 aus 1
8 Wentzel, Bruno SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Roidl, Arnulf SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Anstötz, Dieter BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1087-66 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Holz, Helmut Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1575-16 0:1 2.0 aus 3
23 Clemens, Ernst — DWZ: 1361-49 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Alonso Davids, Manuel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Alonso Davids, Elena — DWZ: 853-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Meertz, Henri — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )