SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse Mitte

Krefelder SK Turm 4

25 Wokrina, André — DWZ: 1963-107 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Hesse, Armin Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1903-70 1:0 5.5 aus 7
1 Goikhman, Alexandre SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1722-28 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Nelsen, Hans-Ulrich SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1534-48 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Wassermann, Manfred SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: 1527-57 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Nys, Frank SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1836-58 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Thieme, Wolfgang SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1733-129 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Wilschrey, Andreas BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1602-47 1:0 2.0 aus 7
26 Wüsten, Christian — DWZ: 1835-108 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Roosen, Bernd Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1694-59 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Golenshyn, Mark SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1731-30 1:0 5.5 aus 7
2 Wisny, Clemens SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1590-27 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Girbig, Joachim SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: 1459-20 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Brinkmann, Benedikt SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1743-73 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Kähnert, Marc SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1666-50 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Gilgenbach, Klaus-Dieter BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1616-155 1:0 1.5 aus 6
27 Frenzel, Marcus — DWZ: 1759-91 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Badermann, Uwe Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1498-8 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Donin, Oleksandr SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Kaminski, Guido SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Glasunov, Boris SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Walter, Marvin SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1659-62 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Li, Hohao SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1759-37 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Lee, Chuong BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1622-27 +:- 2.5 aus 6
28 Wende, Alexander — DWZ: 1811-46 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Pantic, Ljubomir Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1584-26 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Markstädter, Sergej SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1633-11 ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
4 Thelen, Heinz Peter SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1653-6 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Dittmann, Heinz SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: 1313-58 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Walter, Julian SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1708-70 1:0 3.5 aus 5
4 Möller, Reinhold SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1616-71 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Schneider, Reinhold BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1518-66 1:0 2.0 aus 5
29 Flock, Daniel — DWZ: 1623-47 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Elsner, Andreas Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1605-23 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Bachmann, Andreas SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Borger, Maik SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1501-43 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Pesch, Wilfried SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Boeing, Jochen SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1611-34 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Böhm, Siegmund SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1569-63 0:1 5.0 aus 7
30 Wehr, Jan — DWZ: 1448-155 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Szombati, Janos Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Tarassow, Wladimir SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Kleinschmidt, Irmtraud SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1273-46 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Anstötz, Sascha SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: 1306-33 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Mangels, Winfried SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1616-77 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Plückers, Hermann-Josef SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1496-69 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
31 Meurer, Norbert — DWZ: 1557-93 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Gubina, Svetlana SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1494-29 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Cox, Jonas SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1374-5 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Sevostjanov, Gregory SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: 1200-9 +:- 1.0 aus 6
7 Krausse, Georg SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1421-73 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Marks, Stefan SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1121-41 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Cohnen, Jürgen BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1590-44 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
32 Schäffner, Ernst — DWZ: 1573-40 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Rütten, Paul SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Lier, Dieter SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1467-72 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Weibes, Norbert BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1567-64 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4001 Capellen, Patrick — DWZ: 1622-55 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Konev, Alexandre SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4002 Ochs, Dieter — DWZ: 1600-70 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Pommerening, Heinz Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1430-15 0:1 4.0 aus 5
33 Cozzuto, Alessandro — DWZ: 1854-48 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Frischknecht, Ralf Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1554-55 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5001 Ricken, Katharina — DWZ: 2022-60 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Gelsz, Luiz SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: 1075-10 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5002 von der Weyden, Louis — DWZ: 1595-67 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Sgobba, Philipp BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 7
41 Reuter, Julian-Frank — DWZ: 1850-50 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Bauer, Marius SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
54 Hüpkes, Julius — DWZ: 1573-31 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hähnel, Andrea BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1598-28 0:1 3.5 aus 4