SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse Mitte

BW Concordia Viersen 2

9 Wilschrey, Andreas — DWZ: 1602-47 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Thieme, Wolfgang SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1733-129 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Nys, Frank SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1836-58 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Hesse, Armin Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1903-70 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Goikhman, Alexandre SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1722-28 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Nelsen, Hans-Ulrich SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1534-48 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Wassermann, Manfred SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: 1527-57 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Wokrina, André Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1963-107 0:1 6.0 aus 7
10 Gilgenbach, Klaus-Dieter — DWZ: 1616-155 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Östreich, Sascha SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1743-54 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Brinkmann, Benedikt SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1743-73 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Roosen, Bernd Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1694-59 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Golenshyn, Mark SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1731-30 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Wisny, Clemens SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1590-27 +:- 0.5 aus 6
2 Wüsten, Christian Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1835-108 0:1 6.5 aus 7
11 Lee, Chuong — DWZ: 1622-27 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Kähnert, Marc SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1666-50 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Badermann, Uwe Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1498-8 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Beker, Lew SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1649-22 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Kaminski, Guido SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Girbig, Joachim SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: 1459-20 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Frenzel, Marcus Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1759-91 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
12 Schneider, Reinhold — DWZ: 1518-66 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Li, Hohao SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1759-37 1:0 5.0 aus 7
4 Pantic, Ljubomir Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1584-26 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Donin, Oleksandr SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Thelen, Heinz Peter SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1653-6 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Wende, Alexander Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1811-46 0:1 5.5 aus 7
13 Cohnen, Jürgen — DWZ: 1590-44 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Möller, Reinhold SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1616-71 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Elsner, Andreas Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1605-23 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Markstädter, Sergej SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1633-11 0:1 6.5 aus 7
5 Borger, Maik SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1501-43 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Pesch, Wilfried SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
5 Meurer, Norbert Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1557-93 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
14 Schulten, Sandro — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Dotzauer, Harald SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
15 Weibes, Norbert — DWZ: 1567-64 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Böhm, Siegmund SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1569-63 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Walter, Marvin SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1659-62 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Szombati, Janos Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: - -:+ 2.0 aus 3
6 Kleinschmidt, Irmtraud SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1273-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Henkel, Svenja SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: 1118-15 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Schäffner, Ernst Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1573-40 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
16 Sgobba, Philipp — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 von Kralik, Rochus SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1492-36 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Walter, Julian SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1708-70 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Pommerening, Heinz Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1430-15 1:0 4.0 aus 5
6 Bachmann, Andreas SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Cox, Jonas SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1374-5 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Anstötz, Sascha SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: 1306-33 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 von der Weyden, Louis Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1595-67 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2001 Hähnel, Andrea — DWZ: 1598-28 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kusel, Heinrich Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1382-72 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
8 Rütten, Paul SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Sevostjanov, Gregory SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: 1200-9 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Hüpkes, Julius Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1573-31 1:0 0.0 aus 1
17 Karschkes, Georg — DWZ: 1529-83 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Boeing, Jochen SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1611-34 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Tarassow, Wladimir SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 6
19 Schmitz, Günter — DWZ: 1558-44 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Mangels, Winfried SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1616-77 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
23 Graven, Tobias — DWZ: 1062-36 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Lier, Dieter SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1467-72 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
24 Karschkes, Rafael — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Winden, Martin SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
25 Ruhm, Georg — DWZ: 1031-19 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Gelsz, Luiz SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: 1075-10 1:0 1.0 aus 7
26 Anstötz, Dieter — DWZ: 1087-66 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Haubach, Till SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: 1014-10 1:0 2.0 aus 5
29 Rothkugel, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1679-179 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Konev, Alexandre SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 7