SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse Mitte

Schachfüchse Kempen 2

9 Pins, Georg — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Hesse, Armin — DWZ: 1903-70 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Wokrina, André Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1963-107 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Thieme, Wolfgang SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1733-129 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Wilschrey, Andreas BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1602-47 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Nys, Frank SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1836-58 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Goikhman, Alexandre SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1722-28 1:0 5.5 aus 7
1 Nelsen, Hans-Ulrich SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1534-48 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Wassermann, Manfred SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: 1527-57 1:0 2.0 aus 6
11 Badermann, Daniel — DWZ: 1674-33 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Boeing, Jochen SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1611-34 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Wisny, Clemens SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1590-27 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Girbig, Joachim SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: 1459-20 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
12 Roosen, Bernd — DWZ: 1694-59 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Wüsten, Christian Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1835-108 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Gilgenbach, Klaus-Dieter BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1616-155 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Mangels, Winfried SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1616-77 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Golenshyn, Mark SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1731-30 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Kaminski, Guido SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Glasunov, Boris SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
13 Badermann, Uwe — DWZ: 1498-8 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Frenzel, Marcus Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1759-91 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Östreich, Sascha SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1743-54 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Lee, Chuong BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1622-27 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Paff, Volker SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1589-31 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Beker, Lew SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1649-22 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Thelen, Heinz Peter SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1653-6 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Pesch, Wilfried SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 7
14 Wolzendorff, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Kähnert, Marc SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1666-50 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
15 Pantic, Ljubomir — DWZ: 1584-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Wende, Alexander Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1811-46 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Li, Hohao SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1759-37 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Schneider, Reinhold BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1518-66 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Lier, Dieter SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1467-72 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Donin, Oleksandr SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 5
16 Elsner, Andreas — DWZ: 1605-23 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Flock, Daniel Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1623-47 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Möller, Reinhold SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1616-71 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Cohnen, Jürgen BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1590-44 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Aschenbrenner, Lutz SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Markstädter, Sergej SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1633-11 0:1 6.5 aus 7
5 Prill, Heiko SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1531-19 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Anstötz, Sascha SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: 1306-33 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2001 Szombati, Janos — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Wehr, Jan Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1448-155 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 Weibes, Norbert BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1567-64 +:- 2.0 aus 6
6 Bachmann, Andreas SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2002 Pommerening, Heinz — DWZ: 1430-15 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Ochs, Dieter Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1600-70 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Böhm, Siegmund SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1569-63 1:0 5.0 aus 7
7 Sgobba, Philipp BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Borger, Maik SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1501-43 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Sevostjanov, Gregory SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: 1200-9 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2003 Kusel, Heinrich — DWZ: 1382-72 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Plückers, Hermann-Josef SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1496-69 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Hähnel, Andrea BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1598-28 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
7 Winden, Martin SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Tarassow, Wladimir SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Kleinschmidt, Irmtraud SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1273-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Gelsz, Luiz SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: 1075-10 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2004 Holz, Helmut — DWZ: 1575-16 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Meier, Lothar SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1428-76 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
8 Konev, Alexandre SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: - 1:0 4.5 aus 7
8 Haubach, Till SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: 1014-10 1:0 2.0 aus 5
17 Hesse, Maria — DWZ: 1965-112 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Roidl, Arnulf SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 5
18 Frischknecht, Ralf — DWZ: 1554-55 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Cozzuto, Alessandro Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1854-48 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Cox, Jonas SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1374-5 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4