SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse Mitte

SK Turm Schiefbahn 1

1 Redder, Jan-Philipp — DWZ: 1995-67 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Nys, Frank — DWZ: 1836-58 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Bierboms, Dieter SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Wilschrey, Andreas BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1602-47 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Hesse, Armin Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1903-70 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Wokrina, André Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1963-107 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Thieme, Wolfgang SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1733-129 +:- 1.5 aus 6
3 Brinkmann, Benedikt — DWZ: 1743-73 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Nelsen, Hans-Ulrich SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1534-48 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Gilgenbach, Klaus-Dieter BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1616-155 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Wüsten, Christian Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1835-108 ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
1 Goikhman, Alexandre SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1722-28 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Walter, Marvin — DWZ: 1659-62 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Weibes, Norbert BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1567-64 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Frenzel, Marcus Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1759-91 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Walter, Julian — DWZ: 1708-70 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Wisny, Clemens SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1590-27 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Sgobba, Philipp BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Girbig, Joachim SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: 1459-20 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Wende, Alexander Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1811-46 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Östreich, Sascha SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1743-54 +:- 2.5 aus 6
6 Boeing, Jochen — DWZ: 1611-34 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Karschkes, Georg BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1529-83 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2 Dittmann, Heinz SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: 1313-58 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Badermann, Daniel Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1674-33 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Flock, Daniel Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1623-47 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Golenshyn, Mark SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1731-30 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Kähnert, Marc SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1666-50 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Mangels, Winfried — DWZ: 1616-77 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Schmitz, Günter BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1558-44 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3 Pesch, Wilfried SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Roosen, Bernd Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1694-59 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Wehr, Jan Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1448-155 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Donin, Oleksandr SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 5
4 Li, Hohao SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1759-37 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Paff, Volker — DWZ: 1589-31 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Badermann, Uwe Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1498-8 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Markstädter, Sergej SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1633-11 0:1 6.5 aus 7
9 Krausse, Georg — DWZ: 1421-73 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 5)
4 Kaminski, Guido SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Henkel, Svenja SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: 1118-15 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Meurer, Norbert Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1557-93 1:0 4.5 aus 6
5 Bachmann, Andreas SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Möller, Reinhold SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1616-71 0:1 4.5 aus 7
12 Lier, Dieter — DWZ: 1467-72 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 7)
5 Thelen, Heinz Peter SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1653-6 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Graven, Tobias BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1062-36 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Anstötz, Sascha SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: 1306-33 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Pantic, Ljubomir Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1584-26 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Schäffner, Ernst Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1573-40 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Gubina, Svetlana SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1494-29 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Böhm, Siegmund SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1569-63 0:1 5.0 aus 7
16 Aschenbrenner, Lutz — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Elsner, Andreas Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1605-23 0:1 4.0 aus 7
17 Künkel, Thorge — DWZ: 925-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Prill, Heiko SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1531-19 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Sevostjanov, Gregory SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: 1200-9 0:1 1.0 aus 6
19 Winden, Martin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 6)
7 Kleinschmidt, Irmtraud SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: 1273-46 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Karschkes, Rafael BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Gelsz, Luiz SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: 1075-10 1:0 1.0 aus 7
7 Kusel, Heinrich Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1382-72 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Konev, Alexandre SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Dorn, Hans-Jürgen SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1705-101 0:1 4.0 aus 4
21 Roidl, Arnulf — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 5)
8 Wentzel, Bruno SF Süchteln 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
8 Haubach, Till SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: 1014-10 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Hesse, Maria Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1965-112 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Kemmet, Rudolf SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1668-3 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Marks, Stefan SC Bayer Uerdingen 2; DWZ: 1121-41 0:1 1.0 aus 2