SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse Nord

SV Springer Kranenburg 2

9 Kreusch, Oliver — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Manten, Tobias SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1478-24 0:1 1.5 aus 7
1 Richter, Ulrich SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: 1752-52 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Kammann, Thomas Uedemer SC 4; DWZ: 1614-57 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Lorum, Henning SK Turm Kleve 4; DWZ: 1643-55 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1 Heimer, Hans-Joachim Emmericher SC 2; DWZ: 1796-46 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
1 Hartz, Erik TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1996-20 -:+ 7.0 aus 7
10 Hanno, Sönke — DWZ: 1446-36 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Schmidt, Erwin SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1614-66 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Melde, Benjamin SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: 2116-81 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Schording, Sascha Uedemer SC 4; DWZ: 1680-30 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Gosse, Holger SK Turm Kleve 4; DWZ: 1421-23 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Seesing, Klaus Emmericher SC 2; DWZ: 1427-33 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Wiemann, Niklas TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1715-34 +:- 0.5 aus 3
11 Jansen, Jürgen — DWZ: 1500-40 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Timmermann, Helmut SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1481-145 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Steinbring, Herbert SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1583-89 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Muhsal, Matthias Uedemer SC 4; DWZ: 1532-47 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Voß, Peter SK Turm Kleve 4; DWZ: 1410-30 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Wilbrand, Rüdiger Emmericher SC 2; DWZ: 1500-62 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Kellermann, Franz TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 7
12 Bickhove, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Wans, Matthias SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1428-39 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Habersetzer, Elyse SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: 1640-49 1:0 5.5 aus 7
4 Gerdes, Achim Uedemer SC 4; DWZ: 1432-39 -:+ 2.5 aus 7
4 Bieker, Peter SK Turm Kleve 4; DWZ: 1293-81 -:+ 2.0 aus 6
13 Hunselar, Franz — DWZ: 1491-84 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 van Leyen, Harald SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1288-96 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Basten, Hermann-Josef SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1510-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Keßler-Rode, Winfried SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: 1926-4 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Trappe, Marvin Uedemer SC 4; DWZ: 1544-13 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 van Haaren, Laurens Jan SK Turm Kleve 4; DWZ: 1398-29 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Armasow, Martin Emmericher SC 2; DWZ: 1506-8 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Miggelt, Otmar TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1595-68 1:0 4.0 aus 7
14 Coenen, Johannes — DWZ: 1428-47 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Matthecka, Jürgen SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1566-34 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Thieme, Christian SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: 1615-14 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Molter, Achim Uedemer SC 4; DWZ: 1330-10 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Schneider, Hans-Peter SK Turm Kleve 4; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Röhrig, Helge Emmericher SC 2; DWZ: 1341-34 0:1 3.0 aus 6
15 Bültjes, Gert — DWZ: 1452-56 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Obciety, Sandra Uedemer SC 4; DWZ: 1586-39 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
7 Fallier, Alfred SK Turm Kleve 4; DWZ: 1151-16 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
6 Kerkhof, Theo Emmericher SC 2; DWZ: 1598-80 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Nettersheim, Thomas TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1450-13 0:1 3.5 aus 7
16 Uttendorf, Siegfried — DWZ: 1331-51 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Coopmans, Norbert SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Hendriks, Sven SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1505-76 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Hoenselaar, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: 1765-31 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Kruse, Ralf Uedemer SC 4; DWZ: 1395-26 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Werth, Marcus SK Turm Kleve 4; DWZ: 1269-22 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Geschwinder, Thomas Emmericher SC 2; DWZ: 1406-41 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
6 Groterhost, Egbert TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1331-14 1:0 0.5 aus 4
17 Kancham, Kiran Kumar Reddy — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Jürgens, Jürgen SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1194-9 1:0 0.5 aus 6
6 Canders, Michael SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1575-12 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Unkrig, Frank SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: 1483-58 0:1 4.5 aus 7
18 Miliyala, Rohith — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Boland, Heinrich SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1042-31 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Mehler, Heinz-Dieter SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1316-13 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Sanders, Carl SK Turm Kleve 3; DWZ: 1276-15 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Braune, Brian Emmericher SC 2; DWZ: 1203-26 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Ungerechts, Werner TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1307-15 0:1 3.5 aus 7
19 Rockenbauch, Jonathan — DWZ: 1133-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Pouwels, Jannik — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Jürgens, Henrik SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1339-15 0:1 1.0 aus 2
21 Verhoeven, Frauke — DWZ: 1367-47 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Wanders, Christoffer — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Lange, Andreas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Hünnekes, Willi — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Gochermann, Daniel — DWZ: 1484-26 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
26 Nguyen, Anh — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Ingenerf, Peter SC Straelen 1; DWZ: 1480-3 0:1 3.5 aus 4
27 Tahir, Huzaifa — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
28 Nguyen, Hien — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schindler, Eckhard TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1301-7 1:0 3.5 aus 7