SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

Rheydter SV 2

9 Kupermann, Meer — DWZ: 1956-48 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Geerling, Anton Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1995-33 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Jakubowski, Michael Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1781-43 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Ophüls, Jan SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 2020-66 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Beckers, Marius SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1876-57 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Schaum, Moritz SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 2076-103 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Tuinenburg, David SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1979-55 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Fischer, Gert Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1960-9 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Smolin, Stefan SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1874-31 +:- 1.5 aus 9
1 Berg, Jan Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1841-41 -:+ 3.5 aus 9
10 Alonso, Jose Antonio — DWZ: 1846-82 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Pelgrom, Vincent Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: - 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Pauls, Fynn Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1892-46 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Kox, Ulrich SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 1826-47 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Stefkovic, Marijan SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1962-83 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Leinwand, Peter SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1988-54 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Winkels, Robin SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1737-26 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Fischer, Ulrike Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1829-84 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Osterkamp, Wolfgang SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1833-87 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Kowalewski, Volker Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1749-32 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
11 Schneider, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1790-95 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Janssen, Toon Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Drinceanu, Petre SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 1779-27 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Kienitz, Andre SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 2073-220 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Simons, Stefan SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1723-61 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Kircher, Roger Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1781-31 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Boxberg, Oliver Gerhard SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1788-87 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Knickrehm, Ralf Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1752-21 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
12 Bießner, Eberhard — DWZ: 1681-305 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Klein-Hessling, Hermann Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1644-32 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Loosen, Jürgen Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1741-45 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Vovchik, Vladimir SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 1662-105 1:0 1.0 aus 9
3 Thevessen, Hubert SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1621-97 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Schmitten, André SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1866-76 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Faust, Gottfried SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1697-154 0:1 3.0 aus 9
4 Felder, Klaus Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1670-60 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Hünnekes, Theo SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1790-85 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Zenke, Friedel Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1748-37 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
13 Noever, Niklas — DWZ: 1868-69 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kerkhof, Kristoffer Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1730-28 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Lang, Kurt SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 1645-48 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Tunjasevic, Vinko SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1783-98 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Hölting, Siegfried SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1761-203 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Müllers, Robert Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1591-38 1:0 3.0 aus 6
14 Bartels, Simon — DWZ: 1738-53 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Buchholz, Thomas Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1493-27 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 van Weegen, Raphael Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1729-46 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Bajraj, Xhavid SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 1732-18 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Stefkovic, Martin SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Schott, Detlef SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1850-138 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Horlemann, Eberhard SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1629-74 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Fernschild, Ulrich Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1475-50 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Hünnekes, Sebastian SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1755-62 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Uebing, Thorsten Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1685-12 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
15 Hartmann, Stephan — DWZ: 1558-47 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Röhrig, Helge Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1326-36 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Domrath, Marion Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1602-66 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
7 Globisch, Stefan SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 1599-28 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Heckens, Martin SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1499-21 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Knaup, Jens SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1599-45 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Ramrath, Bernhard Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1611-72 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
16 Köntges, Markus — DWZ: 1733-117 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kerkhof, Theo Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1559-82 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Graef, Timothy SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1540-36 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Rütten, Michael SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1517-84 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Froitzheim, Wolfgang Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1510-50 1:0 2.5 aus 4
7 Gochermann, Willi SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1446-57 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Stephany, Heiner Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1626-76 -:+ 6.5 aus 9
2001 Malakhanov, Yuriy — DWZ: 1637-27 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Krug, Detlef SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1659-43 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Kepstein, Rolf SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1501-63 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Zenke, Heinz-Walter Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1600-39 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
2002 Heidenreich, Serge — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Wissmach, Michael — DWZ: 1528-44 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Birkholz, Herward SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1399-71 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Cloosters, Herbert SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1769-45 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
20 Dörrschuck, Nicklas — DWZ: 1589-34 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Poddubskiy, Pavel Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1644-27 1:0 5.0 aus 8
7 Nelsen, Alexander SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1724-53 0:1 4.5 aus 9
26 Heider, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Spicks, Norbert Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1521-54 1:0 3.5 aus 8
28 Arndt, Theodor — DWZ: 1329-89 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Molter, Steven Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1564-20 0:1 4.5 aus 9
58 Goujov, Alexander — DWZ: 1835-36 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Dümmen, Ralf SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 1620-16 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Winz, Heinrich Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1684-174 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
59 Hamacher, Christian — DWZ: 1853-24 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Ewel, Heinz-Jürgen SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1633-42 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9