SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC Kevelaer 2

9 Tuinenburg, David — DWZ: 1979-55 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Jakubowski, Michael Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1781-43 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Ophüls, Jan SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 2020-66 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Stefkovic, Marijan SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1962-83 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Kupermann, Meer Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1956-48 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Schaum, Moritz SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 2076-103 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Fischer, Gert Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1960-9 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Smolin, Stefan SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1874-31 +:- 1.5 aus 9
10 Winkels, Robin — DWZ: 1737-26 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Berg, Jan Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1841-41 -:+ 3.5 aus 9
1 Frericks, Harald Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 2146-57 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Pauls, Fynn Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1892-46 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Kox, Ulrich SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 1826-47 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Thevessen, Hubert SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1621-97 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Alonso, Jose Antonio Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1846-82 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Leinwand, Peter SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1988-54 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Fischer, Ulrike Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1829-84 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Osterkamp, Wolfgang SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1833-87 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
11 Simons, Stefan — DWZ: 1723-61 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Kowalewski, Volker Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1749-32 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Geerling, Anton Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1995-33 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Loosen, Jürgen Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1741-45 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Drinceanu, Petre SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 1779-27 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Tunjasevic, Vinko SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1783-98 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Schneider, Karl-Heinz Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1790-95 0:1 1.5 aus 7
3 Kienitz, Andre SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 2073-220 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Kircher, Roger Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1781-31 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
12 Faust, Gottfried — DWZ: 1697-154 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Knickrehm, Ralf Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1752-21 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Pelgrom, Vincent Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: - 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 van Weegen, Raphael Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1729-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Vovchik, Vladimir SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 1662-105 1:0 1.0 aus 9
4 Stefkovic, Martin SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Bießner, Eberhard Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1681-305 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Schmitten, André SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1866-76 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Hussein, Hikmat Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1628-7 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Boxberg, Oliver Gerhard SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1788-87 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
13 Hölting, Siegfried — DWZ: 1761-203 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Zenke, Friedel Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1748-37 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Janssen, Toon Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: - 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Domrath, Marion Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1602-66 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Lang, Kurt SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 1645-48 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Krug, Detlef SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1659-43 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Noever, Niklas Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1868-69 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Schott, Detlef SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1850-138 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Fernschild, Ulrich Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1475-50 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Hünnekes, Theo SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1790-85 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
14 Horlemann, Eberhard — DWZ: 1629-74 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Uebing, Thorsten Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1685-12 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Poddubskiy, Pavel Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1644-27 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Globisch, Stefan SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 1599-28 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Bartels, Simon Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1738-53 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Kepstein, Rolf SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1501-63 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Dimic, Zdenko Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1665-76 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Hünnekes, Sebastian SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1755-62 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
15 Horst, Michael — DWZ: 1560-93 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Stephany, Heiner Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1626-76 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Klein-Hessling, Hermann Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1644-32 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Dümmen, Ralf SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 1620-16 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Nelsen, Alexander SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1724-53 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Vossen, Leo SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1820-86 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Froitzheim, Wolfgang Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1510-50 0:1 2.5 aus 4
16 Heckens, Martin — DWZ: 1499-21 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Zenke, Heinz-Walter Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1600-39 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Spicks, Norbert Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1521-54 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Hartmann, Stephan Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1558-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Thyssen, Theodor SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1278-30 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Winz, Heinrich Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1684-174 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Bücker, Georg SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2001 Rütten, Michael — DWZ: 1517-84 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Hauser, Klaus Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1435-76 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Kerkhof, Kristoffer Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1730-28 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
8 Molter, Steven Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1564-20 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Ewel, Heinz-Jürgen SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1633-42 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Köntges, Markus Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1733-117 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Knaup, Jens SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1599-45 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2002 Janssen, Heiner — DWZ: 1591-34 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2003 Selders, Hannes — DWZ: 1699-43 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Buchholz, Thomas Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1493-27 1:0 3.0 aus 7
17 Manten, Tobias — DWZ: 1524-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kosyanskyy, Yuchum SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 1411-17 1:0 0.0 aus 2
20 Holtappels, Herbert — DWZ: 1417-163 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Berntsen, Rene Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1561-30 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
25 Laarmanns, Ferdinand — DWZ: 1523-56 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Wisny, Clemens SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1549-25 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Gochermann, Willi SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1446-57 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9