SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Springer Kranenburg 1

1 Smolin, Stefan — DWZ: 1874-31 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Fischer, Gert Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1960-9 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Schaum, Moritz SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 2076-103 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Berg, Jan Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1841-41 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Frericks, Harald Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 2146-57 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Jakubowski, Michael Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1781-43 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Ophüls, Jan SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 2020-66 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
1 Beckers, Marius SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1876-57 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
1 Kupermann, Meer Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1956-48 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
1 Tuinenburg, David SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1979-55 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
2 Osterkamp, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1833-87 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Fischer, Ulrike Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1829-84 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Leinwand, Peter SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1988-54 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Kowalewski, Volker Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1749-32 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Geerling, Anton Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1995-33 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Pauls, Fynn Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1892-46 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
2 Drinceanu, Petre SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 1779-27 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Alonso, Jose Antonio Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1846-82 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Winkels, Robin SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1737-26 +:- 2.0 aus 9
3 Boxberg, Oliver Gerhard — DWZ: 1788-87 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Witte, Thomas Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1737-104 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Kienitz, Andre SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 2073-220 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Zenke, Friedel Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1748-37 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Pelgrom, Vincent Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Loosen, Jürgen Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1741-45 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Vovchik, Vladimir SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 1662-105 0:1 1.0 aus 9
2 Stefkovic, Marijan SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1962-83 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
3 Schneider, Karl-Heinz Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1790-95 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
3 Faust, Gottfried SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1697-154 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Hünnekes, Theo — DWZ: 1790-85 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Zachos, Nikolaos Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1734-19 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Schmitten, André SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1866-76 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Uebing, Thorsten Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1685-12 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Janssen, Toon Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 van Weegen, Raphael Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1729-46 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Bajraj, Xhavid SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 1732-18 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 Thevessen, Hubert SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1621-97 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Bießner, Eberhard Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1681-305 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Hölting, Siegfried SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1761-203 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Hünnekes, Sebastian — DWZ: 1755-62 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Ramrath, Bernhard Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1611-72 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Klein-Hessling, Hermann Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1644-32 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Globisch, Stefan SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 1599-28 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Stefkovic, Martin SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Bartels, Simon Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1738-53 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Horlemann, Eberhard SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1629-74 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Bücker, Georg — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Stephany, Heiner Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1626-76 1:0 6.5 aus 9
6 Heckens, Martin SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1499-21 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Knaup, Jens — DWZ: 1599-45 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Kircher, Roger Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1781-31 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Schott, Detlef SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1850-138 1:0 6.0 aus 9
7 Zenke, Heinz-Walter Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1600-39 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Tüchthuisen, Arik Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1748-28 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Domrath, Marion Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1602-66 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
6 Delvos, Marcel SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 1493-27 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Krug, Detlef SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1659-43 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Hartmann, Stephan Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1558-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Rütten, Michael SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1517-84 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
8 Gochermann, Willi — DWZ: 1446-57 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Felder, Klaus Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1670-60 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Graef, Timothy SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1540-36 0:1 1.5 aus 4
8 Froese, Gerd Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1467-77 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Kerkhof, Kristoffer Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1730-28 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Poddubskiy, Pavel Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1644-27 1:0 5.0 aus 8
7 Le, Dennis SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 1465-15 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Nelsen, Alexander SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1724-53 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Köntges, Markus Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1733-117 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
8 Laarmanns, Ferdinand SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1523-56 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1001 Cloosters, Herbert — DWZ: 1769-45 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Ewel, Heinz-Jürgen SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1633-42 1:0 5.0 aus 9
8 Wissmach, Michael Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1528-44 +:- 0.5 aus 2
10 Hanno, Sönke — DWZ: 1414-37 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Spicks, Norbert Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1521-54 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Nelsen, Hans-Ulrich SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1511-47 1:0 0.5 aus 2
12 Bickhove, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Müllers, Robert Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1591-38 1:0 3.0 aus 6
14 Coenen, Johannes — DWZ: 1417-48 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Hemmerling, Roland SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Bubenzer, Ralf SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
17 Kancham, Kiran Kumar Reddy — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Wienen, Willi Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 4
25 Gochermann, Daniel — DWZ: 1503-27 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kepstein, Rolf SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1501-63 0:1 4.5 aus 9
27 Tahir, Huzaifa — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Berntsen, Rene Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1561-30 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Molter, Steven Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1564-20 1:0 4.5 aus 9