SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SF Erkelenz 1

1 Schaum, Moritz — DWZ: 2076-103 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Ophüls, Jan SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 2020-66 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Smolin, Stefan SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1874-31 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
1 Beckers, Marius SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1876-57 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Berg, Jan Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1841-41 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Kupermann, Meer Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1956-48 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Frericks, Harald Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 2146-57 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Tuinenburg, David SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1979-55 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Fischer, Gert Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1960-9 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Leinwand, Peter — DWZ: 1988-54 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Kox, Ulrich SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 1826-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Osterkamp, Wolfgang SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1833-87 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Stefkovic, Marijan SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1962-83 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Knickrehm, Ralf Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1752-21 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Alonso, Jose Antonio Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1846-82 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Geerling, Anton Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1995-33 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Winkels, Robin SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1737-26 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
1 Jakubowski, Michael Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1781-43 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Fischer, Ulrike Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1829-84 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Kienitz, Andre — DWZ: 2073-220 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Drinceanu, Petre SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 1779-27 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Boxberg, Oliver Gerhard SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1778-86 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Thevessen, Hubert SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1621-97 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Zenke, Friedel Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1748-37 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Schneider, Karl-Heinz Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1790-95 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Pelgrom, Vincent Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: - 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Simons, Stefan SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1723-61 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Kircher, Roger Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1781-31 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Schmitten, André — DWZ: 1866-76 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Vovchik, Vladimir SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 1662-105 1:0 1.0 aus 9
4 Hünnekes, Theo SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1790-85 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Stefkovic, Martin SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Ramrath, Bernhard Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1611-72 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Bießner, Eberhard Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1681-305 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Janssen, Toon Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Faust, Gottfried SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1697-154 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Pauls, Fynn Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1892-46 +:- 1.5 aus 9
4 Felder, Klaus Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1670-60 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Schott, Detlef — DWZ: 1850-138 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Lang, Kurt SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 1645-48 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Knaup, Jens SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1599-45 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Krug, Detlef SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1659-43 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Stephany, Heiner Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1626-76 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Bartels, Simon Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1785-53 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Klein-Hessling, Hermann Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1644-32 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Hölting, Siegfried SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1761-203 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Loosen, Jürgen Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1741-45 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Hussein, Hikmat Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1628-7 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Graef, Timothy — DWZ: 1540-36 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Gochermann, Willi SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1446-57 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Zenke, Heinz-Walter Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1600-39 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Köntges, Markus Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1733-117 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 van Weegen, Raphael Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1729-46 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Hemmerling, Roland — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Bajraj, Xhavid SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 1732-18 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Coenen, Johannes SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1417-48 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Friedrich, Roland Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1303-32 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Tüchthuisen, Arik Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1748-28 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Domrath, Marion Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1602-66 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Fernschild, Ulrich Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1475-50 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
8 Kepstein, Rolf — DWZ: 1501-63 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Globisch, Stefan SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 1599-28 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Gochermann, Daniel SV Springer Kranenburg 1; DWZ: 1503-27 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Nelsen, Alexander SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1724-53 1:0 4.5 aus 9
8 Figueiras, Joao M.C. Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1378-62 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Malakhanov, Yuriy Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1637-27 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
7 Kerkhof, Kristoffer Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1730-28 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Horlemann, Eberhard SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1629-74 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Poddubskiy, Pavel Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1644-27 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Froitzheim, Wolfgang Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1510-50 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1001 Vossen, Leo — DWZ: 1820-86 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Ewel, Heinz-Jürgen SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1633-42 +:- 5.0 aus 9
7 Horst, Michael SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1560-93 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1002 Müller, Fabian — DWZ: 1840-32 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1003 Sielschott, Werner — DWZ: 1767-38 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Birkholz, Herward — DWZ: 1399-71 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kaminski, Guido SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1389-17 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Wissmach, Michael Rheydter SV 2; DWZ: 1528-44 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
12 Bhattacharyya, Sumit — DWZ: 1338-47 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Buchholz, Thomas Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1493-27 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
13 Thyssen, Theodor — DWZ: 1278-30 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Heckens, Martin SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1499-21 0:1 3.5 aus 6
15 Esser, Finn — DWZ: 1217-37 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Warner, Alfred SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 1311-59 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Spicks, Norbert Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1521-54 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
17 Arndt, Wilfried — DWZ: 1639-40 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Molter, Steven Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1564-20 +:- 4.5 aus 9
18 Pannen, Hanfried — DWZ: 1700-53 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 3)
8 Winz, Heinrich Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1684-174 0:1 4.5 aus 6