SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Viererpokal: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SG Duisburg-Nord 1 — VKZ: 62322

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sonnenschein, Philipp 1099 2154-51 5 Henneken, Franz 0015 1980-81
2 Borchert, Louis 0155 1926-52 6 Omers, Markus-Ernst 0031 1667-48
3 Pöss, Frank 1100 1949-119 7 Staroszynski, Christoph 0058
4 Borchert, Andreas 1104 1946-82 8 Slotta, Simon-Günter 0168 1805-23

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: OSC Rheinhausen 1 — VKZ: 62301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Heinert, Eugen 0273 2223-263 8 Günaydin, Alperen 1113
2 Schnelle, Lukas 0285 2076-93 1001 Fehmers, Werner 0078 1753-159
3 Heinert, Alex 0305 2063-60 1002 Ehrentraut, Andreas 0108 1778-98
4 Jentzsch, David 0293 1989-89 1003 Emeljanov, Anatolij 1097 1734-39
5 Mohrholz, Stefan 1109 1981-173 1004 Prokop, Carsten 1021 1924-61
6 Vijayakumar, Prusoth 1080 1845-52 1005 Poschmann, Marcel 0126 1792-80
7 Feldhaus, Sebastian 1022 1876-69 1006 Kock, Sebastian 0177 1828-65

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: PSV Duisburg 1 — VKZ: 62317

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wengenroth, Walter 0423 2229-88 6 Sponheim, Marko 1037
2 Schmitz, Joachim 0143 7 Brüggemann, Josef 0027 1918-100
3 Heisel, Guido 0506 2071-132 8 Spitzer, Erwin 0434 1866-139
4 Kretschmann, Thomas 0431 1001 Hehlke, Oliver 0508 1918-32
5 Sirringhaus, Wilfried 0265 2087-97

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2 — VKZ: 62320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Junicke, Frank 0007 1827-103 8 Drescher, Günter 0103 1868-45
6 Germann, Norbert 1018 1858-35 1001 Holtappel, Karsten 0102 1711-97
7 Manthei, Michael 1082 1790-82 1002 Langer, Ulrich 1023 1845-57

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: ESK WD Wedau 1 — VKZ: 62313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Pustelnik, Jens 0105 1867-46 7 Cieslak, Lukas 1027
2 Schulze-Kraasch, Folkert 1018 1845-49 8 Gutkin, Ilya 1219 2127-54
3 Eickholt, Marc 1001 1784-47 1001 Schittko, Johann 0106 1877-33
4 Giebel, Andreas 1032 1823-42 1002 Osten, Stefan 0019 1648-118
5 Polakowski, Jan 0122 1802-36 1003 Szymanski, Christoph 0118
6 Warzecha, Thomas 1019 1004 Zuralski, Christian 0096

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1 — VKZ: 62320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Osipiak, Grzegorz 1120 6 Germann, Norbert 1018 1858-35
2 Muranyi, Erich 1065 1960-56 7 Manthei, Michael 1082 1790-82
3 Grimm, Heiko 1017 2049-45 8 Drescher, Günter 0103 1868-45
4 Potempa, Dieter 1086 2037-114 1001 Holtappel, Karsten 0102 1711-97
5 Junicke, Frank 0007 1827-103 1002 Langer, Ulrich 1023 1845-57

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: OSC Rheinhausen 2 — VKZ: 62301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Mohrholz, Stefan 1109 1981-173 1002 Ehrentraut, Andreas 0108 1778-98
6 Vijayakumar, Prusoth 1080 1845-52 1003 Emeljanov, Anatolij 1097 1734-39
7 Feldhaus, Sebastian 1022 1876-69 1004 Prokop, Carsten 1021 1924-61
8 Günaydin, Alperen 1113 1005 Poschmann, Marcel 0126 1792-80
1001 Fehmers, Werner 0078 1753-159 1006 Kock, Sebastian 0177 1828-65

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 — VKZ: 62321

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Titzhoff, Frank 1014 2022-152 5 Zielinski-Backens, Werner 1001 1951-202
2 Visser, Dirk 0091 1993-283 6 Haverkamp, Wilfried 1002 1895-97
3 Schmidt, Alexander 0085 2013-117 7 Trapp, Jörg 0048 1883-76
4 Leers-Fischer, Hans 0020 1923-211 8 Sauer, Andreas 0118 1881-92

nach oben