SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: ESK WD Wedau 3 — VKZ: 62313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
15 Imbierowicz, Dirk 1023 1445-74 20 Hopf, Manfred 0031 1581-52
16 Philipp, Günther 0116 1610-190 21 Parnitzke, Lothar 1021 1184-8
17 Osten, Horst 0012 1379-121 22 Schmidtchen, Peter 0094
18 Osten, Sonja 1029 1477-32 23 Saalberg, Karin 1025 800-23
19 Stypa, Josef 1037 1126-2 24 Osipov, Zakhar 1035 852-3

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: PSV Duisburg 3 — VKZ: 62317

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
15 Balik, Ali 0293 1736-57 23 Usdenski, Andreas 1044 1644-9
16 Sprewitz, Ingo 0450 1460-74 24 Venier, Luca 1024 1523-10
17 Atanasovski, Goran 1036 1464-14 25 Barski, Dmitri 0345 1459-23
18 Wonsik, Marek 0412 1485-26 26 Reinhardt, Carlo 1038
19 Erner, Jens 1039 1382-4 27 Maaßen, Thomas 1043 985-3
20 Buyken, Florian 1040 1705-10 28 Klose, Paul 1045
21 Hassel, Christoph 0299 1759-45 29 Schiffer, Kai-Uwe 1015 2247-132
22 Kukuk, Christian 1042 1832-72 30 Tokic, Leonhard 1047 1492-8

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Duisburg-Nord 3 — VKZ: 62322

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
15 Welz, Ulf 0051 1699-52 20 Zwilling, Josef 0123 1155-42
16 Hillebrand, Bernd 0145 1614-29 21 Czybulka, Reiner 0007 1616-69
17 Hampel, Ernst 0014 1468-113 22 Frütel, Günter 0011 1571-110
18 Klupsch, Jürgen 0021 23 Petry, Uwe 0149
19 Fabo, Stefan 0009 1364-95

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5 — VKZ: 62320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
27 Wölwer, Peter 1035 5002 Grella, Ewald 1117 1393-18
28 Boffen, Jürgen 1078 1435-17 5003 Lamersdorf, Alexander 1103
29 Preiß, Wolfgang 0031 1510-77 5004 Shorafa, Abdel Mohaymen 1092
30 Sandkühler, Wolf 1115 5005 Shorafa, Nur-Eddin 1090
31 Bobkow, Axel 1100 1325-15 5006 Shorafa, Ahmad-Jomaa 1091
32 Corley, Derek 1111 1305-11 5007 Albrecht, Philipp 1136 1291-13
5001 Haug, Jens 1033 1587-26

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4 — VKZ: 62320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
21 Meyer, Ralf 1000 1357-14 4002 Neu, Christoph 1097
22 Dietrich, Manfred 0003 1483-39 4003 Peterschulte, Noah 1056 997-10
23 Vogt, Michael 0171 1294-43 4004 Peterschulte, Simon 1055 880-2
24 Lyudko, Michail 1084 4005 Peterschulte, Tabea 1068
25 Berg, Hendrik Valentin 1043 1034-13 4006 Peterschulte, Elias 1109 756-2
26 Vortmeier, Jan 1121 1391-16 4007 Lenth, David 1122 1179-1
4001 Woosmann, Klaus 1128 984-6 4008 Bönsch, Josef 1066

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3 — VKZ: 62321

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
15 Duda, Karl-Heinz 0010 1497-111 21 Assmann, Wilhelm 1005 1172-108
16 Pooth, Hans 1007 1488-19 22 Kohlhause, Dirk 0066 1213-74
17 Wilschinsky, Maik 1010 1494-52 23 Hamscher, Markus 1011 1346-15
18 Scharrenbroich, Torsten 0116 1445-67 24 Piontek, Jörg 1006
19 Schmidt, Alexander 1004 1326-30 25 Bühnen, Friedhelm 0007 1251-80
20 Klaus, Wolfgang 0101 1281-75

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Walsumer SC 1 — VKZ: 62306

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ratzkowski, Dirk 1013 1771-75 7 Kosslowski, Ursel 0018 1258-103
2 Spieker, Stefan 0122 1563-30 8 Weiss, Wolfgang 0072
3 Stutthoff, Norbert 0095 1332-30 9 Baghaie-Nikkhou, Nasser 0128
4 Meffert, Hans-Joachim 0001 1601-71 10 Pawlik, Gottfried 1010
5 Gosch, Erhard 1009 1435-14 11 Loretan, Derian 1002
6 Tumminello, Antonietta 0123 1432-88 12 Bokalic, Sonja 1012 1681-74

nach oben