SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SVigung Meiderich 1 — VKZ: 62302

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Krsco, Toni 0058 1823-19 7 van de Lücht, Lutz 0076 1415-9
2 Bos, Michael 0039 1739-44 8 Wiedemann, Hans-Adolf 0020
3 Hohl, Oliver 0037 1620-40 9 Baader, Matthieu 0077 1438-9
4 Schultke, Alfred 0029 1765-54 10 Stratenwerth, Ernst 0060 1357-56
5 Schmidt, Peter 0018 1505-78 11 Harms, Hans 0065 1086-22
6 van de Lücht, Christian 0075 12 Schulte, Hans 0074

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: ESK WD Wedau 2 — VKZ: 62313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Mietner, Wolfgang 1030 2147-132 14 Mietner, Franz 1031 1612-201
10 Bischof, Rainer 1033 1778-218 2001 Lohkamp, Werner 1038 1708-80
11 Aytac, Cengiz 0124 1646-65 2002 Dubberke, Alexander 0155 1520-32
12 Althans, Dieter 1034 1592-151 2003 Gutkin, David 1028 1443-16
13 Saalberg, Stefan 1039 1627-22 2004 Schmitz, Hendrik 1004

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: OSC Rheinhausen 3 — VKZ: 62301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Jentzsch, Daniel 0246 2069-88 27 Hörle, Jeremiah 0306
18 Klaus, Helmut 0036 28 Hörle, Joshua Stanley 1042
19 Lebenicnik, Sascha 0113 1585-52 29 Palmowski, Sascha 0218 1215-78
20 Motz, Luca 1106 1446-4 30 Ehrentraut, Robert 0307 1159-38
21 Koprivica, Slobodan 1111 1447-10 31 Goldmann, Maurice 1068
22 Müller, Lothar 0202 32 Botz, Günter 0089 1331-52
23 Kerkhoff, Johannes 0228 1322-204 33 Kalo, Ammar 1082
24 Seifert, Hendrik 1101 1500-33 34 Emeljanov, Kirill 1107 746-2
25 Oberst, Alfred 1048 1268-59 35 Kaya, Talia-Zara 1108 788-4
26 Jurga, Werner 1094 1142-21

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2 — VKZ: 62320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Kerscher, Christoph 0094 1753-30 2001 Naber, Armin 0115 1554-51
10 Harnack, Bernhard 1088 1502-69 2002 Ohters, Rudolf 0053 1517-65
11 Modlinski, Tobias 0112 1745-102 2003 Ries, Michael 0061 1687-47
12 Burdick, Markus 0147 1760-107 2004 Loth, Christian 0131
13 Weschollek, Uwe 0077 1825-57 2005 Ropers, Klaus 0130
14 Stahl, Matthias 0109 1693-113

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3 — VKZ: 62320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
15 Dinnendahl, Karl-Heinz 0137 798-2 3001 Hennes, Martin 0118 1547-24
16 Pasic, Elvir 1112 3002 Hennes, Manfred 1051 1580-25
17 Grimm, Tobias 1002 3003 Ohlhoff, Kai 1024 1200-14
18 Eich, Philipp 1116 1611-12 3004 Bohry, Patrick 1105 1507-22
19 Beckmann, Timur 1034 3005 Grimm, Nicola Marie 1036 1351-53
20 Pak, Aliaksandr 1016 1438-57

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: PSV Duisburg 2 — VKZ: 62317

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Kirsch, Michael 0083 1988-59 2001 Benedik, Kurt 0473 1771-167
10 Kilkowski, Michael 1000 2002 Heisel, Karl 0457
11 Quindeau, Andre 0430 2009-84 2003 Wittsiepe, Richard 0266 1832-58
12 Kooshani, Mahboobullah 0432 1824-65 2004 Elsenpeter, Wolfgang 0059 1922-34
13 Lenin, Sergo 0501 1623-46 2005 Müller, Franz 0124 1586-101
14 Sommer, Hans-Dieter 0451 1538-64

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2 — VKZ: 62321

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Meinert, Thomas 0025 1908-170 13 Welsing, Michael 0088 1572-76
10 Grigat, Klaus-Dieter 0012 1732-168 14 Althans, Hans-Joachim 0003 1552-120
11 Kuehn, Reiner 0190 1681-51 2001 Kieselbach, Bernd 0114 1353-65
12 Grinschgl, Sascha 1012 1542-7

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SG Duisburg-Nord 2 — VKZ: 62322

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Wachsmuth, Günter 0048 1662-81 12 Wittling, Alfred 0054 1466-72
10 Baumert, Werner 0002 1603-93 13 Mick, Werner 0027 1473-75
11 Partenheimer, Heinz 0100 1557-182 14 Butczynsky, Rainer 0004 1553-55

nach oben