SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Viererpokal: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 — VKZ: 62138

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Savchenko, Vyacheslav 1056 2371-90 5 Ries, Benjamin 1073 2278-113
2 Savchenko, Aleksij 1049 2291-127 6 Auer, Martin 1081 2161-105
3 Khanukov, Boris 0066 2219-222 7 Tückmantel, Rene 1037 2093-155
4 Bashilin, Roman 1048 2228-47 8 Werbeck, Torsten 1057 1974-135

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2 — VKZ: 62138

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Ries, Benjamin 1073 2278-113 7 Tückmantel, Rene 1037 2093-155
6 Auer, Martin 1081 2161-105 8 Werbeck, Torsten 1057 1974-135

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3 — VKZ: 62138

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Warschawskij, Grigorij 0101 23 Hölzer, Thomas 1068 1772-64
18 Klietsch, Wolfgang 0006 1775-119 24 Hinrichs, Stefan 1013 1706-60
19 Nettesheim, Karl-Wolfgang 0010 1900-167 3001 Klasmeier, Kai 1076
20 Will, Horst 1011 1815-131 3002 Röder, Volker 1008 1733-101
21 Cron, Harald 0084 1709-102 3003 Küpper, Bernd 0117 1668-43
22 Klasmeier, Mario 1023 1870-141

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4 — VKZ: 62138

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
21 Cron, Harald 0084 1709-102 3001 Klasmeier, Kai 1076
22 Klasmeier, Mario 1023 1870-141 3002 Röder, Volker 1008 1733-101
23 Hölzer, Thomas 1068 1772-64 3003 Küpper, Bernd 0117 1668-43
24 Hinrichs, Stefan 1013 1706-60

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5 — VKZ: 62138

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Barz, Oliver 1012 1585-74 39 Engel, Peter 1039 1519-32
34 Fadl, Ahmed 1072 40 Mußfeld, Sieghard 0100 1308-64
35 Dinslage, Klaus-Dieter 1009 1597-112 5001 Lehmann, Jochen 1067 1379-41
36 Meyer, Roelf 1025 1566-102 5002 Pasch, Manfred 1010 1434-88
37 Lange, Heiner 0049 5003 Kortschmar, Alexander 1046
38 Killmer, Marlies 0026 1444-118

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Elberfelder SG 1 — VKZ: 62106

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Odendahl, Reiner 0067 2279-139 6 Tymura, Achim 1108 2036-82
2 Hintze, Helge 1061 2258-92 7 Arold, Gerhard 0140 2064-101
3 Noetzel, Frank 0115 2219-93 8 Rebbe, Marco 1083 1986-69
4 Kurr, Gerd 0225 2124-88 1001 Fuchs, Thomas 1084 1914-57
5 Kesseler, Heiko 1245 1995-138

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Elberfelder SG 2 — VKZ: 62106

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Kesseler, Heiko 1245 1995-138 8 Rebbe, Marco 1083 1986-69
6 Tymura, Achim 1108 2036-82 1001 Fuchs, Thomas 1084 1914-57
7 Arold, Gerhard 0140 2064-101

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Elberfelder SG 3 — VKZ: 62106

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Mantler, Thorben 1038 1834-93 22 Peters, Dennis 0478 1743-45
18 Pertschik, Alexandr 0466 1805-35 23 Wiesemann, Peter 0023 1664-169
19 Krük, Josef 1005 24 Kurz, Harald 0344 1670-67
20 Woldt, Hagen 1117 1870-52 3001 Symank, Thomas 1104 1819-14
21 Güthler, Alfred 1130 1715-68

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Elberfelder SG 4 — VKZ: 62106

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
21 Güthler, Alfred 1130 1715-68 24 Kurz, Harald 0344 1670-67
22 Peters, Dennis 0478 1743-45 3001 Symank, Thomas 1104 1819-14
23 Wiesemann, Peter 0023 1664-169

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Elberfelder SG 5 — VKZ: 62106

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Abel, Benedikt 1002 1393-35 45 Beltramino, Renée Josefine 1113
34 Vorwerg, Carl Christian 1036 1274-13 46 Kölsch, Joshua 1114
35 Pott, Lorin Gabriel 1100 47 Born, Kevin 1115 1435-14
36 Park, Simon 1099 48 Schröder, Norbert 0511 1239-19
37 Beumker, Jan 1102 49 Kammann, Dobrila 0459 1095-17
38 Weiß, Matthias 1109 50 Schmidt, Ludger 0107 2096-66
39 Schmitz, Pascal 1054 51 Müller, Uwe 0153 2063-75
40 Mermertas, Uzay Sükrü 1107 1316-26 52 Luft, Hans Werner 0026
41 Morgun, Eugen 1055 53 Luft, Helga 0027 1567-129
42 Tong, Anthony 1111 1448-21 54 Cesen, Cudi 1119
43 Rawe, Leander 1095 55 Gülcan, Batuhan Ege 1120 1462-32
44 Margariti, Sophia Isabel 1112

nach oben

Losnr.: 11: Mettmann-Sport 1 — VKZ: 62141

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schatzschneider, Karl Immo 0015 5 Hartwig, Eduard 0007 1635-38
2 Stanislowski, Detlev 0019 1975-105 6 Weyer, Norbert 0017 1574-73
3 Heines, Mirko 0009 7 Sprave, Harald 1028 1493-15
4 Kolek, Dawid 1017 1543-29 8 Nelles, Domenic 1018

nach oben

Losnr.: 12: MTV Langenberg 1 — VKZ: 62142

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lübke, Klaus 0009 1277-7 11 Eutebach, Karl-Heinz 0006 1220-32
2 Walczewski, Christopher 1004 1705-15 12 Hipp, Aleksej 1008
3 Walczewski, Matthias 1005 1521-12 13 Ossowski, Eckardt 0012
4 Stratenwerth, Gerhard 0016 1615-57 14 Chudaska, Erich 0004
5 Niermann, Ralf 0011 1670-62 15 Sme, Ulrich 1000
6 Rades, Andreas 0013 1500-51 16 Karmann, Hans Werner 1001
7 Brandt, Jürgen 0003 17 Froehlich, Peter 1009
8 Seidel, Karlheinz 0014 1627-67 18 Froehlich, David 1010
9 Bertenrath, Volker 0001 1367-63 19 Goßen, David 1011 978-2
10 Schönfeld, Gerd 1007 1125-6

nach oben

Losnr.: 13: Ohligser Turnverein 1 — VKZ: 62103

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Preuss, Manfred 0296 1834-75 7 Zymeri, Kasim 0278 1601-27
2 Winkelrath, Harald 0295 1890-50 8 Sandow, Wolfgang 0225 1535-49
3 Ommer, Walter 0294 1782-156 1001 Reiz, Uwe 0182 1661-87
4 Baumann, Ralf 0178 1752-115 1002 Schwab, Herman 0213 1777-35
5 Hammerschmidt, Martin 0244 1640-59 1003 Fiedler, Hans-Joachim 0148
6 Özlügedik, Mustafa 0277 1679-50

nach oben

Losnr.: 14: SC Solingen 28 1 — VKZ: 62105

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Busse, Helmut 1040 2148-28 6 Hanke, Stefan 1096 1880-80
2 Pohle, Dirk 0334 2061-123 7 Jenusch, Robert 0113 1926-76
3 Speck, Stefan 0099 1913-245 8 Mrochen, Markus 0162 1918-112
4 Martino-Groß, Peter 1023 1875-144 1001 Egel, Jonas 0245 1817-75
5 Vranidis, Georgios 0073 1789-114 1002 Götz, Michael 0062

nach oben

Losnr.: 15: SF Anna Wuppertal 1 — VKZ: 62133

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gensch, Heinz 0034 1445-18 10 Rauter, Karsten 0062 1628-41
2 Kuhnhenn, Thorsten 0054 2014-47 11 Kerpen, Rainer 0077 1570-84
3 Monastyrjow, Witali 0072 1784-34 12 Kaatzsch, Andreas 0075 1501-25
4 Clemm, Werner 0082 1748-10 13 Edelmann, Dirk 0071 1480-20
5 Richert, Siegbert 0039 1780-58 14 Mairose, Ulrich 0079
6 Wencki, Jürgen 0080 15 Mosner, Harald 0068
7 Arndt, Jürgen 0063 16 Dähne, Bernhard 0016 1278-10
8 Passon, Andreas 0073 1696-69 17 Soechting, Marc 0084 1491-16
9 Kramp, Marcus 0081 1716-39

nach oben

Losnr.: 16: SF Lennep 1 — VKZ: 62143

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Stokkentreeff, Erik 0040 1778-29 5 Koch, Klaus Dieter 0045 1486-29
2 Frese, Frank 0046 1646-19 6 Ramsel, Jan-Philipp 0056 1422-53
3 Hosnjak, Christian 0055 1724-58 7 Stracke, André 0048 1529-29
4 Müller, Rainer 0051 1422-16 8 Ungermann, Kim-Norbert 0027 1342-28

nach oben

Losnr.: 17: SF Lennep 2 — VKZ: 62143

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Koch, Klaus Dieter 0045 1486-29 7 Stracke, André 0048 1529-29
6 Ramsel, Jan-Philipp 0056 1422-53 8 Ungermann, Kim-Norbert 0027 1342-28

nach oben

Losnr.: 18: SF Neviges 1 — VKZ: 62125

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gockel, Mirco 0152 1926-83 12 Göhre, Helmut 0111 1644-18
2 Friedrich, Klaus-Dieter 0103 1763-63 13 Ackerknecht, Christoph 0033 1617-53
3 Meyer, Armin 0135 1884-56 14 Schneider, Jens 0113 1294-32
4 Mocellin, Thomas 0101 1718-47 15 Forst, Olaf 0105 1086-40
5 Rohleder, Oliver 0085 1765-76 16 Zimmermann, Thomas 0142 1106-7
6 Meyer, Klaus 0095 1719-58 17 Varivoda, Marinko 0104 1740-10
7 Samus, Volker 0059 1679-52 18 Aubart, Ralf Wilfried 0109 1548-22
8 Binas, Martin 0002 1660-88 19 Bente, Marcel 0130 1083-8
9 Ebenhan, Martin 0034 1660-85 20 Avci, Muttalip 0134
10 Hellert, Harald 0015 1699-51 21 Bulan, Andreas 0001 1668-22
11 Siebert, Ralf 0003 1641-53

nach oben

Losnr.: 19: SF Neviges 2 — VKZ: 62125

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Rohleder, Oliver 0085 1765-76 14 Schneider, Jens 0113 1294-32
6 Meyer, Klaus 0095 1719-58 15 Forst, Olaf 0105 1086-40
7 Samus, Volker 0059 1679-52 16 Zimmermann, Thomas 0142 1106-7
8 Binas, Martin 0002 1660-88 17 Varivoda, Marinko 0104 1740-10
9 Ebenhan, Martin 0034 1660-85 18 Aubart, Ralf Wilfried 0109 1548-22
10 Hellert, Harald 0015 1699-51 19 Bente, Marcel 0130 1083-8
11 Siebert, Ralf 0003 1641-53 20 Avci, Muttalip 0134
12 Göhre, Helmut 0111 1644-18 21 Bulan, Andreas 0001 1668-22
13 Ackerknecht, Christoph 0033 1617-53

nach oben

Losnr.: 20: SF Vonkeln 1 — VKZ: 62111

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Florath, Patrick 0112 2141-87 5 König, Falk 1008 2024-86
2 Perschke, Ulrich 1025 2010-113 6 Wassermann, Felix 1031 1819-65
3 Wroblowski, Oliver 1019 2035-56 7 Loriguillo Gonzalez, Gregorio 1001 1877-74
4 Boos, Markus 1004 2190-119 8 Wassermann, Lisa 1026 1718-58

nach oben

Losnr.: 21: SF Vonkeln 2 — VKZ: 62111

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 König, Falk 1008 2024-86 7 Loriguillo Gonzalez, Gregorio 1001 1877-74
6 Wassermann, Felix 1031 1819-65 8 Wassermann, Lisa 1026 1718-58

nach oben

Losnr.: 22: SG Solingen 1 — VKZ: 62101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -

nach oben

Losnr.: 23: SG Solingen 2 — VKZ: 62101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -

nach oben

Losnr.: 24: SG Solingen 3 — VKZ: 62101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Berg, Michael 0333 2271-97 23 Rittmann, Dirk 0418 2016-107
18 Krieg, Nikolaj 1063 2299-62 24 Flesch, Stefan 1141 1963-126
19 Gupta, Milon 0363 2157-109 3001 Peschel, Andreas 0484 2127-304
20 Kniest, Oliver 0485 2211-282 3002 Borchert, Stephan 0553 2117-65
21 Hubert, Ralf 0368 2189-127 3003 Erkay, Necip-Ali 0352 1864-105
22 Zolfagharian, Kevin 1062 2258-82

nach oben

Losnr.: 25: SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 — VKZ: 62135

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hemmerich, Luca 1024 1891-36 6 Beckmann, Arne 0133 1704-108
2 Nikolik, Milorad 1045 1886-27 7 Kissing, Bastian 0104 1782-115
3 Deika, Tobias 0101 1887-53 8 Ußling, Ulf 1058 1556-23
4 Wendt, Fabian 1030 1846-42 1001 Kloß, Joachim 1031 1535-60
5 Wegner, Dieter 0017 1759-137

nach oben

Losnr.: 26: SV Wermelskirchen 1 — VKZ: 62113

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mohaupt, Sascha 0168 2192-121 6 Bleek, Marian 0138 1892-91
2 Krienke, Matthias 0102 1989-59 7 Workowski, Uwe 1060 1841-47
3 Busch, Dean 0173 2015-67 8 Schäfer, Patrick 0233 1871-58
4 Dickhaus, Thorsten 0113 1987-99 1001 Pyrowicz, Jacek 0280 1854-72
5 Oechtering, Marcus 1059 1889-42

nach oben

Losnr.: 27: SW Remscheid 1 — VKZ: 62115

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Tayyar, Alptug 1114 2127-81 6 Schmidt, Torsten 0113 1888-95
2 Waagener, Ulrich 0129 2003-199 7 Barten, Ralf 0123 1847-83
3 Elsner, Thomas 1047 1969-67 8 Schikowsky, Andreas 1057 1808-115
4 Münich, Klaus 0117 1872-134 1001 Freiknecht, Holger 0053 1840-175
5 Keller, Jochen 0057 1987-74

nach oben

Losnr.: 28: TV Witzhelden 1 — VKZ: 62140

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Becker, Martin Alexander 1022 5 Reif, Frank 1016 1737-76
2 Balduan, Markus 1057 2283-209 6 Domnick, Michael 0002 1882-118
3 Förtsch, Dieter 1002 1943-79 7 Theisen, Lucas 1004
4 Becker, Markus 0049 1760-63 8 Reinartz, Ulrich 1025 1638-93

nach oben

Losnr.: 29: TV Witzhelden 2 — VKZ: 62140

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Reif, Frank 1016 1737-76 7 Theisen, Lucas 1004
6 Domnick, Michael 0002 1882-118 8 Reinartz, Ulrich 1025 1638-93

nach oben

Losnr.: 30: Velberter SG 1 — VKZ: 62119

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Conrad, Joachim 1028 1997-91 6 Diesing, Christian 0165 1912-74
2 Gillessen, Ernst 0119 2010-72 7 Högström, Peter 0056 1785-60
3 Szymaniak, Horst 0112 1904-171 8 Schönen, Detlef 0187
4 Wille, Thomas 1063 1988-155 1001 Ziese, Gerhard 1030
5 Golubovic, Dragan 0039 1860-67

nach oben

Losnr.: 31: Vohwinkeler SC 1 — VKZ: 62109

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hegde, Andreas 1016 1921-43 5 Nareike, Wolfgang 1024 1806-60
2 Linke, Marius 1007 6 Sedlbauer, Karel 1010 1746-43
3 Herbst, Bernhard 1004 1805-40 7 Lohmann, Tobias 1009 1649-17
4 Herbertz, Knut 1008 1784-37 8 Pellegrini, Thomas 1019 1610-12

nach oben