SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksklasse

Ohligser Turnverein 2

9 Reiz, Patrick — DWZ: 1454-24 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Sommer, Dominik TV Witzhelden 3; DWZ: 1344-19 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Röger, Lukas Velberter SG 3; DWZ: 1242-22 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Arnz, Tom Niklas SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1571-29 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Abel, Benedikt Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1408-34 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Pernat, Jonas SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
10 Decker, Bernd — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Manukjan, Howik SG Solingen 9; DWZ: 999-28 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Kanigowski, Julius Velberter SG 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 6
1 Kronenberg, Jürgen Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Koch, Hans-Joachim SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1108-82 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Vorwerg, Carl Christian Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1242-11 +:- 1.0 aus 4
2 Lai, Nico SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: - +:- 3.0 aus 7
11 Jorke, Roland — DWZ: 1230-65 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Esser, Herbert TV Witzhelden 3; DWZ: 1486-55 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Wawi, Bilal SG Solingen 9; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Jünemann, Florian Velberter SG 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Pustlauk, Herbert Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1497-62 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
3 Arnz, Volker SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1278-17 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
12 Rhode, Benjamin — DWZ: 1282-26 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Wallrodt, Alexander Paul SG Solingen 9; DWZ: 1111-36 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Petersdorf, Lion-Dominik Velberter SG 3; DWZ: 1022-12 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Stiel, Knut Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1345-3 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Hegemann, Luca SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1315-33 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Pott, Lorin Gabriel Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 3
3 Wagner, Nils SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 4
13 Colajanni, Sebastiano — DWZ: 1041-6 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Weirich, Ralf TV Witzhelden 3; DWZ: 1294-46 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Wallrodt, Samuel SG Solingen 9; DWZ: 1065-42 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Gillessen, Birgit Velberter SG 3; DWZ: 827-16 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Boschen, Fritz Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1284-18 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Satarov, Ansori SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1204-16 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Schmitz, Pascal Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 4
4 Hülsmann, Nils SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: 1307-33 0:1 2.0 aus 6
14 Schmitz, Benedikt — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Gunia, Johannes TV Witzhelden 3; DWZ: 1272-48 1:0 4.5 aus 6
5 Manukjan, Wolodja SG Solingen 9; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Schulte, Max Velberter SG 3; DWZ: 937-3 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Halbach, Lucas Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1138-7 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Andreev, Lyubomir SF Lennep 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
5 Schröder, Norbert Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1244-17 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Herbertz, Daria SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: 1261-43 1:0 3.5 aus 6
15 Thiebes, Manfred — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Henkels, Jörn TV Witzhelden 3; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 4
16 Laux, Marc — DWZ: 1053-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Schwarz, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Weber, Hans-Günter — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Bickel, Hartmut Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1021-13 0:1 4.0 aus 6
19 Rhode, Yannik — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Selbach, Friedrich TV Witzhelden 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
6 Strieder, Philipp SG Solingen 9; DWZ: 858-13 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Kammann, Dobrila Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1066-16 1:0 2.5 aus 4
20 Winter, Anton — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Vöpel, Christian SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: 1385-6 0:1 2.0 aus 2
21 Türkmen, Emre — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Weuffen, Axel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Kraft, Harry — DWZ: 1637-53 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Kohn, Gerhard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Schmitz, Fabian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Bartels, Marlon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )