SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksklasse

SG Solingen 9

65 Manukjan, Howik — DWZ: 999-28 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Lai, Nico SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Decker, Bernd Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Heidtfeld, Dirk TV Witzhelden 3; DWZ: 1693-49 +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Röger, Lukas Velberter SG 3; DWZ: 1242-22 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Kronenberg, Jürgen Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 7
66 Wawi, Bilal — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Jorke, Roland Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1313-63 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Parente, Carlos TV Witzhelden 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Kanigowski, Julius Velberter SG 3; DWZ: 1055-15 1:0 0.0 aus 6
2 Pustlauk, Herbert Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1497-62 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Arnz, Tom Niklas SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1638-27 0:1 5.5 aus 7
67 Muschallik, Sven — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
68 Over, Florian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Hülsemeyer, Simon Velberter SG 3; DWZ: 941-6 1:0 1.5 aus 4
69 Wallrodt, Alexander Paul — DWZ: 1063-35 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Rhode, Benjamin Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1282-26 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
70 Scheidtmann, Kian — DWZ: 1381-34 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Wagner, Nils SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Schulte, Max Velberter SG 3; DWZ: 937-3 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Stiel, Knut Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1345-3 +:- 2.0 aus 5
2 Arnz, Volker SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1285-15 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Abel, Benedikt Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1408-34 0:1 3.0 aus 7
71 Wallrodt, Samuel — DWZ: 1085-41 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Colajanni, Sebastiano Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1041-6 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Laupenmühlen, Jan Velberter SG 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Hegemann, Luca SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1286-31 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Pott, Lorin Gabriel Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 3
72 Schmidt, David — DWZ: 1062-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Hülsmann, Nils SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: 1307-33 0:1 2.0 aus 6
73 Manukjan, Wolodja — DWZ: 817-19 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Herbertz, Daria SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: 1222-42 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Schmitz, Benedikt Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Sommer, Dominik TV Witzhelden 3; DWZ: 1344-19 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Laupenmühlen, Til Velberter SG 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
74 Weislowski, Jonas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
75 Bartsch, Jan-Luca — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
76 Binus, Philipp — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
77 Brinkmann, Tamina — DWZ: 941-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
78 Casu, Luca — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
79 Döveling, Fynn — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
80 Kuhn, Jonas Dominik — DWZ: 835-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Demir, Caner SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Mermertas, Uzay Sükrü Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1123-20 0:1 2.0 aus 4
81 Kwill, Elia Mark — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
82 Nieth, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
83 Soliman, Faraj — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Leben, Florian SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 4
4 Weirich, Ralf TV Witzhelden 3; DWZ: 1325-43 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Boschen, Fritz Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1292-17 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Satarov, Ansori SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1204-16 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Tong, Anthony Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1420-14 0:1 1.0 aus 4
84 Soliman, Farouk — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Gunia, Johannes TV Witzhelden 3; DWZ: 1272-48 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Halbach, Lucas Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1138-7 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Horn, Kai SF Lennep 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Schröder, Norbert Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1244-17 0:1 4.5 aus 5
85 Soliman, Mohammed — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Paffrath, Ben Silas TV Witzhelden 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Bickel, Hartmut Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1021-13 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Schmittkamp, Leon SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 838-9 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Kammann, Dobrila Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1066-16 0:1 2.5 aus 4
86 Strieder, Philipp — DWZ: 851-12 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Rhode, Yannik Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
87 Beyer, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
88 Dreher, Rafael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
89 Evertz, Egon — DWZ: 1997-35 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
90 Friedrichs, Manuel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
91 Lindner, Arnd — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
92 Müller, Ernst — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
93 Pilaj, Herwig — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
94 Sadlowski, Ruben Malte René — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
95 Ulbrich, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
96 Ulbrich, Moritz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
97 Beyer, Fabian — DWZ: 1700-106 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
98 Fichtner, Ewald — DWZ: 2047-132 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)