SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksklasse

Velberter SG 3

17 Röger, Lukas — DWZ: 1242-22 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Abel, Benedikt Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1408-34 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Atac, Ogün SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 3
1 Reiz, Patrick Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1454-24 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Manukjan, Howik SG Solingen 9; DWZ: 999-28 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Sommer, Dominik TV Witzhelden 3; DWZ: 1344-19 +:- 4.5 aus 7
18 Solbrig, Reimar — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Vorwerg, Carl Christian Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1242-11 -:+ 1.0 aus 4
2 Pernat, Jonas SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: - -:+ 1.5 aus 5
19 Ten Eicken, Heinz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Kanigowski, Julius — DWZ: 1055-15 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Beumker, Jan Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1172-12 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Lai, Nico SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Decker, Bernd Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Wawi, Bilal SG Solingen 9; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Esser, Herbert TV Witzhelden 3; DWZ: 1486-55 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Arnz, Tom Niklas SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1638-27 0:1 5.5 aus 7
21 Jünemann, Florian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Mermertas, Uzay Sükrü Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1213-18 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Wagner, Nils SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Jorke, Roland Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1305-62 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
22 Hülsemeyer, Simon — DWZ: 941-6 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Tong, Anthony Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1236-13 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Over, Florian SG Solingen 9; DWZ: 962-10 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Kronenberg, Jürgen Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Arnz, Volker SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1285-15 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
23 Lisowski, Sergej — DWZ: 1056-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Engelhardt, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Petersdorf, Lion-Dominik — DWZ: 1022-12 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Hülsmann, Nils SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: 1294-32 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Rhode, Benjamin Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1359-25 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Weirich, Ralf TV Witzhelden 3; DWZ: 1325-43 1:0 5.5 aus 7
2 Pustlauk, Herbert Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1497-62 0:1 4.5 aus 5
26 Otterbeck, Christian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Beltramino, Renée Josefine Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
27 Gillessen, Birgit — DWZ: 827-16 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Herbertz, Daria SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: 1269-41 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Colajanni, Sebastiano Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1041-6 0:1 4.5 aus 7
28 Erdogdu, Engin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Knoll, Heinz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
30 Barkus, Helena — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Fausten, Charlotte Dorothea — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Bardos, Nandor Csanad — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Homberg, Jörg — DWZ: 1676-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Sucic, Antonio — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Prisett, Julius — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Dogan, Toygu — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Kolcak, Eren — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Arslan, Asya Lorin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Arslan, Tanercan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Schulte, Max — DWZ: 937-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schmitz, Benedikt Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Scheidtmann, Kian SG Solingen 9; DWZ: 1297-33 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Gunia, Johannes TV Witzhelden 3; DWZ: 1272-48 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Stiel, Knut Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1345-3 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Hegemann, Luca SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1276-30 0:1 6.0 aus 7
41 Laupenmühlen, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Wallrodt, Samuel SG Solingen 9; DWZ: 1014-40 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Henkels, Jörn TV Witzhelden 3; DWZ: - +:- 3.0 aus 4
4 Boschen, Fritz Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1292-17 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Satarov, Ansori SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1204-16 0:1 2.0 aus 5
42 Laupenmühlen, Til — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Manukjan, Wolodja SG Solingen 9; DWZ: 817-19 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Esser, Helmut TV Witzhelden 3; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Halbach, Lucas Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1138-7 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Horn, Kai SF Lennep 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
43 Boguslawski, Kathrin — DWZ: 1134-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Bickel, Hartmut Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1021-13 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Andreev, Lyubomir SF Lennep 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 4